Efetobor Apochi

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:804222)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Efetobor Apochi.jpeg

Name: Efetobor Apochi
Alias: Nigerian Pit Bull
Birth Name: Efetobor Wesley Apochi
Born: 1987-11-02
Hometown: Houston, Texas, USA
Birthplace: Orogun, Nigeria
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 180cm
Reach: 192cm
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record
World Series: Record

Amateur Career