Agustin Mauro Gauto

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:812281)
812281.jpeg
AgustinGauto.jpeg

Name: Agustin Mauro Gauto
Alias: El Avion
Born: 1997-12-31
Hometown: Lanus, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Birthplace: Lanus, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record

Regional & Minor Titles

  • Youth IBF World Light Flyweight Title (April 2019; 1 defence)
  • Latino WBO Light Flyweight Title (October 2018; 0 defence)
  • South american Flyweight Title (June 2018; 1 defence)