Difference between revisions of "Christopher Gonzalez"

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "<human>816282</human>")
 
m (Andy moved page Human:816282 to Christopher Gonzalez)
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[Image:816282.jpg|250px|left|]]
 
<human>816282</human>
 
<human>816282</human>

Latest revision as of 02:36, 11 November 2019

816282.jpg

Name: Christopher Gonzalez
Birth Name: Christopher Eduardo González
Born: 1997-01-04
Hometown: Tucson, Arizona, USA
Birthplace: Tucson, Arizona, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 178cm
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record