Aku Kanninen

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:817465)
817465.jpg

Name: Aku Kanninen
Birth Name: Aki Vaitteri Kanninen
Born: 2000-01-08
Hometown: Oulu, Finland
Birthplace: Oulu, Finland
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 183cm
Pro Boxer: Record