Christian Nicolas Andino

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:817674)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Christian Nicolas Andino.jpg

Name: Christian Nicolas Andino
Alias: El Elegante
Born: 1995-04-15
Hometown: Villa Caraza, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Birthplace: Florida, Buenos Aires, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 170cm
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record