Jerome Campbell

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:821750)
821750.jpeg

Name: Jerome Campbell
Alias: 'Stay Ready'
Born: 1991-05-19
Hometown: Kingsbury, London, United Kingdom
Birthplace: Brent, London, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record