Aida Satybaldinova

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:827895)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Aida Satybaldinova.jpg

Name: Aida Satybaldinova
Alias: Lady Sparta
Born: 1987-07-28
Hometown: Hollywood, California, USA
Birthplace: Koksetau, Kazakhstan
Height: 157cm
Pro Boxer: Record