Difference between revisions of "Oscar Cardozo"

From BoxRec
(Created page with "left|250px <Human>828444</Human>")
 
m (John moved page Human:828444 to Oscar Cardozo)
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 23:40, 12 October 2019

828444.jpeg

Name: Oscar Cardozo
Alias: El Lobo
Born: 1992-01-27
Hometown: Girardot, Colombia
Birthplace: Girardot, Colombia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 175cm
Reach: 174cm
Pro Boxer: Record