Arslan Yallyev

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:828618)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Arslan Yallyev.JPG

Name: Arslan Iallyev
Birth Name: Арслан Джалалдинович Яллыев
Born: 1996-11-27
Hometown: Moscow, Russia
Birthplace: Tamazatyube, Russia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 196cm
Pro Boxer: Record