Mike McGoldrick

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:831025)
831025.jpeg

Name: Mike McGoldrick
Birth Name: Michael McGoldrick
Born: 1985-01-07
Hometown: Barrow In Furness, Cumbria, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record