Fran Mendoza

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:843984)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
843984.jpg

Name: Fran Mendoza
Birth Name: Roque Mendoza Arroyo
Born: 1997-03-01
Hometown: Vitoria, País Vasco, Spain
Birthplace: San Antero, Colombia
Height: 160cm
Pro Boxer: Record