Izan Dura

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:844947)
844947.jpg

Name: Izan Dura
Birth Name: Izan Dura Galvan
Born: 1999-09-09
Hometown: Santa Pola, Comunidad Valenciana, Spain
Birthplace: Alicante, Comunidad Valenciana, Spain
Height: 167cm
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record