Jairo Noriega

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:847477)
847477.JPG

Name: Jairo Noriega
Birth Name: Jairo Noriega Gutierrez
Born: 1992-12-26
Hometown: Villarreal, Comunidad Valenciana, Spain
Birthplace: Badajoz, Extremadura, Spain
Height: 162cm
Pro Boxer: Record