Ricardo Roser

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:866244)
866244.jpg

Name: Ricardo Roser
Birth Name: Ricardo Roser Jimenez
Born: 2000-01-09
Hometown: Mislata, Comunidad Valenciana, Spain
Birthplace: Mislata, Comunidad Valenciana, Spain
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 174cm
Pro Boxer: Record