Michael Jokondo

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:872560)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
872560.jpeg

Name: Michael Jokondo
Birth Name: Michael Bandas Anthony Jokondo
Born: 1992-01-02
Hometown: Minneapolis, Minnesota, USA
Birthplace: Oman
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 173cm
Pro Boxer: Record