Bekhruz Makhmudov

From BoxRec
(Redirected from Human:873387)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Bekhruz Makhmudov.jpg

Name: Bekhruz Makhmudov
Alias: Kwon Too Kim
Born: 1995-10-06
Hometown: Yongin, South Korea
Birthplace: Russia
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 172cm
Reach: 181cm
Pro Boxer: Record