Difference between revisions of "Jorge Paez Jr"

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Arvind1 moved page Human:304213 to Jorge Paez Jr)
(No difference)

Revision as of 02:45, 21 September 2019

Jr Jorge Paez.jpg

Name: Jorge Paez Jr
Alias: El Raton / El Maromerito
Birth Name: Jorge Paez Febles
Born: 1987-11-30
Hometown: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Birthplace: Mexicali, Baja California, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 170cm
Reach: 178cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Regional & Minor Titles

  • Interim WBC Youth World Welterweight Title (2011)
  • WBC FECARBOX Welterweight Title (2011)
  • Interim WBC Youth Intercontinental Welterweight Title (2010)

Notes