Difference between revisions of "Jorge Ahumada"

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Line 1: Line 1:
 +
[[image:JorgeAhumada.jpeg|left|350px|Jorge Ahumada]]
 +
 +
 
<boxer>008045</boxer>
 
<boxer>008045</boxer>
 +
 
'''Trainer/Manager:''' [[Gil Clancy]]
 
'''Trainer/Manager:''' [[Gil Clancy]]

Revision as of 03:48, 11 November 2019

Jorge Ahumada


Name: Jorge Ahumada
Alias: Aconcagua
Birth Name: Jorge Victor Ahumada
Born: 1946-01-06
Hometown: New York, New York, USA
Birthplace: Godoy Cruz, Mendoza, Argentina
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 178cm
Reach: 185cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Trainer/Manager: Gil Clancy