Difference between revisions of "Julio Cesar Martinez Aguilar"

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
[[Image:JulioCesarMartinez.jpg|left|210px]]<human>751478</human>
 
[[Image:JulioCesarMartinez.jpg|left|210px]]<human>751478</human>
 
{{start box}}
 
{{Succession box|
 
before=[[Charlie Edwards]]<br>|
 
title=[[WBC Flyweight Champion]]|
 
after=&mdash;||
 
years=2019 Aug 31 &ndash; present
 
}}
 
{{end box}}
 
 
[[Category: World Flyweight Champions]]
 
[[Category: Mexican World Champions]]
 

Latest revision as of 20:00, 31 August 2019

JulioCesarMartinez.jpg

Name: Julio Cesar Martinez Aguilar
Alias: El Rey
Born: 1995-01-27
Hometown: Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Mexico
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record