Difference between revisions of "Kenneth McNeil"

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "left <human>625926</human>")
 
m (Jackyle moved page Human:625926 to Kenneth McNeil)
 
(No difference)

Latest revision as of 14:22, 13 September 2015

KennethMcNeil.jpg

Name: Kenneth McNeil
Alias: Bullet Hands
Born: 1990-06-04
Hometown: Birmingham, Alabama, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 178cm
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record