Kenneth McNeil

From BoxRec
Revision as of 14:22, 13 September 2015 by Jackyle (talk | contribs) (Created page with "left <human>625926</human>")
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
KennethMcNeil.jpg

Name: Kenneth McNeil
Alias: Bullet Hands
Born: 1990-06-04
Hometown: Birmingham, Alabama, USA
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 178cm
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record