Difference between revisions of "Lee Haskins"

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Regional & Minor Titles)
Line 8: Line 8:
 
*[[Commonwealth Boxing Council]] super flyweight title
 
*[[Commonwealth Boxing Council]] super flyweight title
 
*[[WBA]] Inter-Continental bantamweight title
 
*[[WBA]] Inter-Continental bantamweight title
*[[EBU]] (European) bantamweight title x2
+
*[[EBU]] (European) bantamweight title (x2)
*[[BBBofC]] British bantamweight title x2
+
*[[BBBofC]] British bantamweight title (x2)
 
*interim [[IBF]] World bantamweight title
 
*interim [[IBF]] World bantamweight title
  

Revision as of 19:53, 8 November 2019

LeeHaskins.jpg

Name: Lee Haskins
Alias: 'Playboy'
Birth Name: Lee Anthony Haskins
Born: 1983-01-29
Hometown: Bristol, Avon, United Kingdom
Birthplace: Bristol, Avon, United Kingdom
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 165cm
Reach: 168cm
Pro Boxer: Record

Trainer: Chris Sanigar

Regional & Minor Titles

Notes