Master Suro

From BoxRec
Revision as of 02:47, 14 April 2016 by Ric (talk | contribs) (Ric moved page Human:650643 to Master Suro)
(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Master suro.jpg

Name: Master Suro
Alias: Age is Just Number
Birth Name: Surono
Born: 1980-03-17
Hometown: Yogyakarta, Indonesia
Birthplace: Magelang, Indonesia
Stance: Orthodox
Height: 168cm
Pro Boxer: Record