Difference between revisions of "Michael Mooney"

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "310px|thumb|left <human>653524</human>")
(No difference)

Revision as of 12:56, 3 February 2016

Mikemooney.jpg

Name: Michael Mooney
Alias: 'Mad Man'
Born: 1985-07-24
Hometown: Worcester, Worcestershire, United Kingdom
Birthplace: Worcester, Worcestershire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record