Difference between revisions of "Otto Wallin"

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
[[File:OttoWallin651121.jpeg|250px|thumb|left|@Showtime Boxing]]
 
[[File:OttoWallin651121.jpeg|250px|thumb|left|@Showtime Boxing]]
 
<boxer>651121</boxer>
 
<boxer>651121</boxer>
 +
'''Trainer:''' [[Joey Gamache]]
 +
==Regional & Minor Titles==
 +
*[[WBA]] Continental heavyweight title
 +
*[[EBU]] European Union heavyweight title

Latest revision as of 02:37, 15 August 2019

@Showtime Boxing

Name: Otto Wallin
Birth Name: Einar Otto Vallin
Born: 1990-11-21
Hometown: Sundsvall, Sweden
Birthplace: Sundsvall, Sweden
Stance: Southpaw
Height: 197cm
Reach: 198cm
Pro Boxer: Record
Amateur Boxer: Record

Trainer: Joey Gamache

Regional & Minor Titles

  • WBA Continental heavyweight title
  • EBU European Union heavyweight title