Difference between revisions of "Shannon Courtenay"

From BoxRec
Jump to navigation Jump to search
m (Arvind1 moved page Human:868063 to Shannon Courtenay)
 
Line 1: Line 1:
 
<human>868063</human>
 
<human>868063</human>
 +
'''Trainer:''' [[Adam Booth]]<br>
 +
'''Promoter:''' [[Eddie Hearn (Promoter)| Eddie Hearn]]

Latest revision as of 01:51, 12 September 2019

Name: Shannon Courtenay
Alias: 'The Baby Face Assassin'
Born: 1993-07-03
Hometown: Watford, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom
Stance: Orthodox
Pro Boxer: Record

Trainer: Adam Booth
Promoter: Eddie Hearn