Friday, 9 April 2010

«
- -
»

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Sociedad de Fomento Rafael Castillo, Rafael Castillo, Buenos Aires, Argentyna
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
super light Elias Leandro Vallejos 1 1 0
W
Walter Dario Diaz 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Plaza Centenario, Laguna Brava, Corrientes, Argentyna
super middle Felix Hernan Arredondo 0 0 1
D
Jose Sebastian Perez 0 0 1
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Teatro Griego Juan Pablo Segundo, San Martin, Mendoza, Argentyna
super bantam Yesica Patricia Marcos 14 0 1
W
Simone Aparecida Da Silva 8 0 0
pro boxing

super bantam Mauricio Javier Munoz 17 2 0
W
Miguel Leonardo Caceres 20 19 3
pro boxing

fly Fernando David Alaniz 2 0 1
D
Claudio Ernesto Suarez 0 0 0
pro boxing
light Juan Carlos Cano 2 0 0
W
Maximiliano Ezequiel Mendez 3 2 0
pro boxing
cruiser Omar Fernando Alcaraz debut
W
Pablo Gonzalo Pozutto 0 2 0
pro boxing
heavy Marcelo Ulises Ponce 6 2 0
W
Luis Oscar Juarez 4 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Polideportivo Municipal, Cervantes, Rio Negro, Argentyna
feather Roberto Joaquin Iturra 4 2 2
W
Lucas Javier Vargas 1 2 3
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Club Sportivo Ben Hur, Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentyna
cruiser Daniel Alejandro Sanabria 7 0 0
W
Omar Roberto Ibanez 1 0 0
pro boxing
feather Cesar Javier Pandavene 0 1 0
W
Matias Ezequiel Gonzalez 0 1 2
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Newcastle Panthers Club, Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia
cruiser Daniel Ammann 18 3 1
W
Walter Pupu'a 11 5 0
pro boxing
Gavyn Locock 4 3 1
W
Troy Glover 0 5 0
pro boxing
light Casey Gilmour 4 2 3
W
Jerry Spanidis 2 8 2
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Town Hall, Malvern, Victoria, Australia
welter Heath Ellis 12 1 1
L
Steven Maxwell 6 3 0
pro boxing

light heavy Blake Caparello 3 0 0
W
Joel Casey 9 6 3
pro boxing

Tim Hunt 5 2 0
W
Jean Claude 1 10 1
pro boxing
super light Terry Tzouramanis* 1 0 0
W
Robert Monitto 2 4 0
pro boxing
welter Brett Williams debut
W
Clint Hore 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Centro Esportivo Tatuape, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazylia
cruiser Eduardo Jesus Oscar Rojas 20 14 7
W
Alex Oliveira de Melo 0 5 0
pro boxing
bantam Walter Rojas 15 1 1
W
Eder Morais 0 7 0
pro boxing
super welter Luiz Augusto Dos Santos 24 16 0
W
Roberto Lima de Barros 0 4 0
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Gimnasio Club Mexico, Santiago de Chile, Chile
super bantam Ramon Contreras 6 2 0
W
Ricardo Vera 8 1 1
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Guiyang, Chiny
welter Arisnoidys Despaigne 22 5 0
W
Wilfredo Lopez debut
am boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Helsinki, Finlandia
super light Vincenzo Mangiacapre 15 7 0
W
Alex Vasiljev debut
am boxing
welter Andrey Zamkovoy 11 2 0
W
Willie McLaughlin 3 2 0
am boxing
bantam Zafar Parpiev 1 1 0
W
Joe Ham debut
am boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Salle Pierre Jablonski, Chateauroux, Indre, Francja
cruiser James Gregoire 3 1 0
W
Raphael Podoriezack 3 0 1
pro boxing
cruiser David Radeff 1 1 0
W
Abdelaziz Menacer 4 4 0
pro boxing
cruiser Gnenege Ble 4 0 1
W
Farid Mouheli 5 2 0
pro boxing
cruiser Engin Karakaplan 2 3 0
L
Jeremy Ouanna 3 6 0
pro boxing
feather Abdelaziz Mahiou 1 1 1
D
Mehdi Bounakab debut
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Centre Omnisports, Massy, Essonne, Francja
super fly Simphiwe Nongqayi 17 0 0
D
Malik Bouziane 13 1 0
pro boxing

bantam Karim Guerfi 13 0 0
W
Alix Djavoiev 3 18 0
pro boxing
cruiser Zine Eddine Benmakhlouf 12 3 1
W
Mantas Tarvydas 17 7 0
pro boxing
heavy Karl Dubus debut
W
Pavlo Nechyporenko 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Anderson Prestot debut
W
Vjaceslavs Musinovs 0 2 0
pro boxing
middle Fatah Hou 0 2 0
W
Maksims Ivancikovs 0 0 1
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Palais des Sport Marcel Cerdan, Levallois-Perret, Hauts-de-Seine, Francja
middle Charden Ansoula 14 7 1
W
Saidou Sall 7 3 1
pro boxing
heavy Johann Duhaupas 21 1 0
W
Aleksandrs Selezens 4 8 0
pro boxing
super middle Rachid Jkitou 11 0 0
W
Pavels Lotahs 3 6 0
pro boxing
welter Denis Farias 5 2 1
W
Ludovic Duval 5 5 1
pro boxing
super light Karim El Hayani debut
W
Gregory Trenel 1 0 0
pro boxing
middle Yohan Fauveau debut
W
Rudy Sibilo 1 2 0
pro boxing
super welter Ghennadi Torgovetchi 2 0 0
W
Radouan El Bouanani debut
pro boxing
welter Redouane Bendjana 0 1 0
W
Romain Nemery 0 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Arena, Schwerin, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Niemcy
heavy Konstantin Airich 13 2 2
W
Alexey Varakin 28 17 3
pro boxing
heavy Ondrej Pala 26 2 0
W
Serhiy Babych 10 3 0
pro boxing
heavy Juan Carlos Gomez 45 2 0
W
Alexander Kahl 15 4 1
pro boxing
light fly Oezlem Sahin 8 0 1
W
Svetla Taskova 4 28 1
pro boxing
super middle Domenic von Chrzanowski 3 0 0
W
Hawal Garib 1 11 0
pro boxing
middle Dennis Ronert 4 0 0
W
Ruslans Pojonisevs 10 8 1
pro boxing
light heavy Robert Woge 1 0 0
W
Armen Azizian 9 9 0
pro boxing
super middle Goekalp Oezekler 1 0 0
W
Christian Pohle 3 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Michael Wallisch 1 0 0
W
Maik Kurzweil* debut
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
PalaMalè, Viterbo, Lazio, Włochy
super middle Andrea Di Luisa 7 0 0
W
Roberto Cocco 10 4 0
pro boxing

light heavy Francesco Versaci* 15 1 0
W
Gheorghe Danut 9 18 7
pro boxing
feather Giuseppe Di Micco 5 0 0
W
Luca Maggio 8 4 0
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Centro de Convivencias, Tapachula, Chiapas, Meksyk
super bantam Saturnino Nava 2 7 0
W
Eduardo Romero 1 6 0
pro boxing
super bantam Josimar Olivares 12 7 0
W
Juan Velasquez 3 1 0
pro boxing
minimum Marisol Molina 8 3 0
W
Cristina Serrano 2 4 0
pro boxing
feather Miriam Avila 1 3 0
W
Diana Rosales 0 1 0
pro boxing
light fly Nayeli Diaz 2 3 0
W
Elizabeth Munoz Guadarrama 0 2 0
pro boxing
light fly Elfego Sierra 3 3 0
W
Mario Medina 0 3 0
pro boxing
light Miguel Lao 0 5 0
W
Luis Enrique Ramos 2 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco, Meksyk
welter Daniel Sandoval 12 1 0
W
Ivan Alejandro Rivas 2 1 0
pro boxing
Janeth Perez 4 0 0
W
Nayeli Jimenez Garcia debut
pro boxing
light heavy Juan Carlos Raygosa debut
W
Victor Javier Ruiz Soto debut
pro boxing
super light Jorge Alberto Hernandez Garcia debut
W
Agustin Ramirez Castro debut
pro boxing
super feather Jose Roberto Gonzalez 1 6 1
W
Eduard Sidney Espinoza Arias 0 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Gustavo Huidor 1 0 0
W
Simon Hernandez Alvarado debut
pro boxing
Cesar Ezqueda 1 0 0
D
Felipe Vazquez 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Ciudad del Este, Paragwaj
middle Oscar Ruben Rivas Samudio 18 19 0
W
Argentino Raul Lopez 13 16 2
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Seccional Colorada, Concepcion, Paragwaj
super feather Erich Ramon Sanabria 17 16 1
W
Josimar De Lara Araujo 3 7 0
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Mindanao Civic Center Gymnasium, Tubod, Lanao del Norte, Filipiny
light fly Marlon Tapales 11 1 0
W
Warlito Parrenas 11 3 0
pro boxing

super feather Eric Macas 12 7 0
W
Philip Daniel Mansing 8 16 0
pro boxing
fly Noel Adelmita 7 0 2
W
Arwin Ada 3 7 0
pro boxing
feather Jeffrey Jimenez 3 6 2
W
Roland Teofilo 10 6 2
pro boxing
light fly Fernando Ocon 5 0 0
W
Rey Morano 5 21 0
pro boxing
fly Jhofel CamoCamo 1 2 0
W
Juanito Tumugsok 2 1 0
pro boxing
fly Jolito Catubay 2 2 0
W
Reynold Valencia 1 0 0
pro boxing
light fly Charlie Vere 2 1 0
W
Mateo Jasma 2 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Planet Jupiter Boxing Gym, Makati City, Metro Manila, Filipiny
bantam Vincent Palicte 10 2 1
W
Edison Berwela 5 11 3
pro boxing
welter Dennis Padua 4 1 1
W
Rene Bucag 7 8 1
pro boxing
super fly Donny Mabao 15 14 1
W
Erwin Picardal 9 18 3
pro boxing
super bantam Diarh Gabutan 7 1 3
W
Julius Agcopra 9 23 2
pro boxing
super fly Ryan Maliteg 14 9 1
W
Jonathan Ricablanca 3 18 1
pro boxing
super bantam Arjet Caballes 4 11 3
D
Noel Sungahid 24 26 5
pro boxing
super fly Norman Arenas 0 2 0
W
Jonel Borbon 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Hala Osrodka Sportu i Rekreacji, ul. Strumykowa 1, Dzierzoniow, Poland
super middle Piotr Wilczewski 25 1 0
W
Aziz Daari 24 13 4
pro boxing

middle Mariusz Biskupski 14 8 0
L
Vladimer Terashvili 8 0 0
pro boxing
welter Lukasz Maciec 10 1 0
W
Arvydas Trizno 3 1 0
pro boxing
super light Krzysztof Szot 10 0 0
W
Ivan Godor* 2 12 2
pro boxing
super middle Dariusz Sek 5 0 0
W
Jevgenijs Kiseljovs 6 6 0
pro boxing
super welter Wojciech Depa 8 0 0
L
Adam Grabiec 1 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Tivoli Arena, Ljubljana, Słowenia
welter Jan Zaveck 28 1 0
W
Rodolfo Ezequiel Martinez 36 3 1
pro boxing

super middle Stjepan Bozic 23 4 0
W
Gyula Gaspar 10 7 1
pro boxing
super welter Christina Hammer 3 0 0
W
Daniela Bickei 0 5 0
pro boxing
light heavy Denis Simcic 21 1 0
W
Marko Angermann 2 2 0
pro boxing
heavy Gonzalo Omar Basile 44 4 0
W
Ladislav Slezak 2 20 1
pro boxing
heavy Jurij Frank 3 1 0
W
Dusan Pasic 4 19 0
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Orient Theatre, East London, Eastern Cape, Afryka Południowa
fly Xola Sifama 8 3 1
W
Anele Makhwelo 10 0 0
pro boxing

fly Mkholisi Bhonxa 9 4 1
W
Xolisa Dudu 3 1 0
pro boxing
light fly Vuyani Kheswa 17 5 1
W
Mandisi Mkile 9 5 0
pro boxing
light Vusumzi Tyatyeka 11 1 0
W
Vusumzi Bokolo 8 5 0
pro boxing
super bantam Baxolise Mbexeshi 1 0 0
W
Bonani Ngozi 0 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Wonga Ntoyakhe 3 6 0
W
Samkelo Popolo 1 5 0
pro boxing
minimum Daluxolo Mangcotywa 1 1 1
W
Thandikhaya Varhile 3 3 0
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Pabellón de Deportes Pancho Camurria, Santa Cruz de Tenerife, Islas Canarias, Hiszpania
feather Zebenzui Garcia 4 0 0
W
Juan Garcia Martin 16 8 0
pro boxing

super middle Fatah Baghban 1 0 0
W
Frank Oppong 8 5 1
pro boxing
welter Francisco Javier Garcia Jimenez 2 6 0
W
Gabriel Valencia 1 13 0
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Pone Kingpetch Memorial Park, Hua Hin, Tajlandia
light fly Naomi Togashi 6 0 1
W
Kanchana Tungthaisong 7 0 2
pro boxing

bantam Mud Duangpetch 49 1 1
W
Boido Simanjuntak 13 11 0
pro boxing
fly Witthaya Khankham 4 0 0
W
Ricky Fabanyo debut
pro boxing
super fly Kanittha Kokietgym 4 2 0
W
Dokfah Mor Tasanai debut
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Ankara, Turcja
welter Savannah Marshall 11 0 0
W
Elena Koltsova debut
am boxing
light Katie Taylor 88 6 1
W
Denitsa Eliseeva 1 2 0
am boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Alexandra Palace, Wood Green, London, United Kingdom
middle Darren Barker 21 0 0
W
Affif Belghecham 19 4 1
pro boxing

heavy Audley Harrison 26 4 0
W
Michael Sprott 32 14 0
pro boxing

light Gavin Rees 31 1 0
W
Abdoulaye Soukouna 9 9 5
pro boxing
cruiser Terry Dunstan 22 3 0
W
Hastings Rasani 22 48 4
pro boxing
welter Michael Lomax 15 2 1
W
Dave Ryan 9 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Danny Hughes 7 1 1
D
Paul Morris 1 1 1
pro boxing
feather Troy James 5 0 1
W
Fouad El Bahji 4 6 2
pro boxing
super light Chris Evangelou 2 0 0
W
Marius Jasutis 0 2 0
pro boxing
light Bobby Ward 3 0 1
L
Ibrar Riyaz* 3 9 1
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Hilton Towers, Lafayette, Louisiana, Stany Zjednoczone
super welter Jarred Leblanc 12 0 0
L
Juliano Ramos 15 3 0
pro boxing

light Mason Menard 10 1 0
W
Reggie Nash 9 23 1
pro boxing
welter Brad Solomon* 10 0 0
W
Richard Dinkins 10 48 4
pro boxing
super middle Todd Manuel 2 0 0
W
Tyrone Dowdy 4 22 0
pro boxing
cruiser Bailey Bobbitt 1 0 0
W
Ernest Parfait 2 21 0
pro boxing
welter Bobby Bryant 3 0 0
W
Marshall Beard debut
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
South Philly Arena, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, Stany Zjednoczone
feather Coy Evans 7 0 1
W
Morris Chule 11 10 2
pro boxing
light heavy Joe Mckenzie debut
L
Maurice Amaro 0 2 0
pro boxing
super feather Keenan Smith debut
W
Luis Esquilin 1 3 1
pro boxing
super feather Kareem Cooley 1 0 0
L
Puro Pairol 0 0 1
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Oneida Casino, Green Bay, Wisconsin, Stany Zjednoczone
Aaron Pryor Jr 12 2 0
W
Kendall Gould 12 14 1
pro boxing
heavy Benji Baker 18 7 0
W
Thomas Boose 0 3 0
pro boxing
welter Michael Davis 4 7 0
W
Justin Danforth 6 14 0
pro boxing
super feather James Owens 2 0 0
W
Anthony Michael Linenfelser 1 1 0
pro boxing
Mike Culbert 2 0 0
W
Andre Sherard 2 0 0
pro boxing
welter David Laque 1 3 1
W
Daniel Schlienz 7 18 1
pro boxing

Friday 9, April 2010

  
Hazel & J.W. Ruby Community Center, Morgantown, West Virginia, Stany Zjednoczone
middle Jamel Hicks 1 0 0
W
Khristian Geraci 4 8 1
pro boxing