Friday, 8 October 2010

«
- -
»

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Club River Plate, Azul, Buenos Aires, Argentyna
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
welter Roxana Beatriz Laborde 3 3 2
W
Paola Portillo 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Juan Carlos Ocanto 2 12 0
W
Diego Armando Gonzalez 1 12 0
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Club Independiente, Beccar, Buenos Aires, Argentyna
heavy Alejandro Emilio Valori 1 1 0
W
Julian Esteban Ruiz 6 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Club Belgrano, San Nicolas, Buenos Aires, Argentyna
cruiser Rogelio Omar Rossi 14 2 1
W
Mariano Ruben Diaz Strunz 11 6 1
pro boxing

super light Alberto Leopoldo Santillan 16 6 0
W
Roberto David Arrieta 36 16 4
pro boxing
welter Dario Fabian Pucheta 6 0 0
W
Angel Amado Aguirre 5 2 1
pro boxing
middle Julio Cesar Caceres 3 0 0
W
Jorge Antonio Rodriguez 2 8 0
pro boxing
super bantam Gabriel Angel Ramirez 4 1 0
W
Roberto Carlos Mario Marin 6 11 0
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Club Union y Progreso, Tandil, Buenos Aires, Argentyna
bantam Yanina Natalia Acuna 7 4 2
W
Maria del Carmen Potenza 6 10 1
pro boxing
light Pedro Leonel Prieto 2 0 0
W
Walter Dario Diaz 2 2 0
pro boxing
super light Marisa Gabriela Nunez debut
W
Nerina Elizabeth Salafia debut
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Super Domo Orfeo, Cordoba, Cordoba, Argentyna
heavy Walter Armando Masseroni 23 8 0
W
Daniel Druker debut
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Club Sindicato de Tanineros, Puerto Tirol, Chaco, Argentyna
feather Pamela Elizabeth Benavidez 5 5 3
W
Antonina Ayala Vazquez 9 2 2
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Club Los Charrúas, Concordia, Entre Rios, Argentyna
middle Daniel Alberto Rodriguez 0 1 0
W
Ruben Gabriel Maciel 2 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Mazaruca, Entre Rios, Argentyna
light Mauro Marciano Nicolas Veron 1 0 1
W
Luis Alberto Maydana 1 0 0
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
El Bolsón, Rio Negro, Argentyna
super fly Nestor Daniel Narvaes 14 0 2
W
Roberto Agustin Ceballos 1 8 0
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Campo Santo, Salta, Argentyna
cruiser Gabriel Gustavo Heck 8 22 2
W
Gerardo Oscar Walter Acevedo 0 3 0
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
General Guemes, Salta, Argentyna
welter Cesar Miguel Barrionuevo 4 2 2
W
Jose Luis Bravo 9 7 2
pro boxing
bantam Ricardo Ariel Toledo 11 24 3
W
Carlos Pramacio Villagran 16 11 1
pro boxing
feather Gustavo Armando Pereyra 3 0 0
W
Lucas Cibairo debut
pro boxing
super feather Juan Pablo Parada 1 1 0
W
Juan Pablo Segundo 0 11 0
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Complejo Ingenierio Knudsen, Caleta Olivia, Santa Cruz, Argentyna
feather Jose Saez 18 10 4
W
Cristian Omar Gimenez 4 5 3
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Club Defensores de Villa Lujan, San Miguel, Tucuman, Argentyna
heavy Sebastian Ignacio Ceballos 25 6 2
W
Emilio Ezequiel Zarate 10 1 1
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Basketball Stadium, Newcastle, New South Wales, Australia
cruiser Daniel Ammann 19 4 1
W
Oscar Siale 12 6 0
pro boxing
middle Tui Leveni 10 2 1
W
Aswin Cabuy 12 17 1
pro boxing
light Gavyn Locock 6 5 1
L
Ben Warburton 5 1 1
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Graz, Austria
fly Eva Voraberger 6 2 0
W
Svetla Taskova 4 29 1
pro boxing
super light Laszlo Toth 2 0 0
W
Lubos Priehradnik 6 43 0
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
BC Noble Art, Deinze, Oost-Vlaanderen, Belgia
welter Diego Degloire 2 0 0
L
Sandor Fekete 2 41 2
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Ginasio Aguila Preta, Joinville, Santa Catarina, Brazylia
super light Juliana De Aguiar 3 4 0
W
Rosario Da Silva 0 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Polideportivo Ades, Sincelejo, Kolumbia
super bantam Yuri Mendez 4 0 0
W
Rodrigo Suarez 0 2 0
pro boxing
welter Cristian Andres Pena 8 0 0
W
Jhon Jairo Licona 0 8 0
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Pepper's Night Club, Zapote, Kostaryka
light Oliver Flores 19 0 1
W
Moises Castro 27 12 4
pro boxing
light Bryan Vasquez 20 0 0
W
Santos Martinez 21 7 3
pro boxing
Jose Arias 14 1 0
W
Jose Velasquez 6 13 2
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Salle de la Bulle, Beausoleil, Alpes-Maritimes, Francja
super light Christopher Sebire 21 4 0
L
Abdoulaye Soukouna 10 10 5
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Gymnase J.Roure, Les Pennes-Mirabeau, Bouches-du-Rhône, Francja
light heavy Nadjib Mohammedi 22 1 0
W
Djamel Selini 22 9 1
pro boxing

welter Frank Haroche 23 8 4
W
Loic Foure 15 4 2
pro boxing
super middle Hassene Azouz Neffati 4 0 1
W
Youssouf Doumbia 3 7 1
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
TVRI Studio, Jakarta, Indonezja
super light Stevie Ongen Ferdinandus 6 3 0
W
Jordan Gee Hoy 5 0 1
pro boxing

bantam Hendrik Barongsay 20 12 2
W
Boonsom Suha 0 2 0
pro boxing

super light Roy Tua Manihuruk* 8 5 2
W
Maxi Nahak 1 5 0
pro boxing

bantam Erick Diaz Siregar 14 11 4
W
Aris Wahyudi debut
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Piazza Umberto Primo, Frattamaggiore, Campania, Włochy
welter Salvatore Carrozza 9 1 0
D
Vincenzo Finzi 22 13 3
pro boxing

super light Mario Lamberti 1 1 0
W
Mauro Orlandi 1 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Club Rigas Rings, Riga, Łotwa
super middle Anton Sjomkin 6 2 0
W
Raimonds Paladzs debut
pro boxing
super middle Ruslans Pojonisevs 11 10 1
W
Vladislavs Kuciks debut
pro boxing
super light Grigorijs Dunecs 1 0 0
L
Aleksandrs Kudinovs debut
pro boxing
middle Aleksandrs Radjuks 0 1 1
W
Romans Iljusenko debut
pro boxing
super welter Albert Starikov 13 12 1
W
Danijels Bakirovs debut
pro boxing
middle Jurijs Boreiko 13 24 1
W
Dmitrijs Avsijenkovs 0 3 0
pro boxing
light heavy Maksims Semjonovs 0 1 0
L
Aleksandrs Tomadze 0 8 0
pro boxing
super feather Alise Priedite debut
D
Julija Cvetkova debut
pro boxing
light heavy Andrejs Tolstihs 6 21 1
W
Arturs Perihs 1 4 0
pro boxing
super welter Arturs Geikins debut
D
Aivars Sveida debut
pro boxing
heavy Jevgenijs Zolotovs 0 7 0
L
Pavels Dolgovs 5 9 1
pro boxing
light heavy Jevgenijs Terescenko 0 3 0
W
Rolands Gross debut
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Arena Jalisco, Guadalajara, Jalisco, Meksyk
super feather Crystopher Carlos Martinez 3 1 1
W
Jose Roberto Gonzalez 3 8 1
pro boxing
super feather Gustavo Huidor 4 1 0
W
Luis Martinez 2 3 1
pro boxing
minimum Eduardo Cruz Munoz 1 1 1
W
Rafael Garcia debut
pro boxing
Juan Barrera debut
W
Ramon Guzman debut
pro boxing
welter Arturo de la Cruz 3 2 0
W
Javier Galvan debut
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Palenque Recinto Ferial, Atlixco, Puebla, Meksyk
super feather Abraham Rodriguez 21 10 3
W
Aristeo Perez 8 11 1
pro boxing
super bantam Flavio Hernandez 4 4 0
W
Julio Grimaldo 3 22 1
pro boxing
super light Ivan Cano 15 3 0
W
Juan de Dios Sevilla Luis 1 2 0
pro boxing
super bantam Isao Gonzalo Carranza* 5 0 0
W
Alfonso Flores debut
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Jaén, Andalucía, Hiszpania
middle Raul Buendia debut
W
Miguel Sanroman debut
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Castellbisbal, Cataluña, Hiszpania
bantam Xavier Urpi 5 1 0
W
Carlos Ruiz 7 2 0
pro boxing

super light Iban Gallardo 8 1 1
W
Jorge Lohoba 8 5 2
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Klong Luang Huawang, Chumphon, Tajlandia
light fly Taned Jitkawee 21 1 0
W
Ricky Manufoe 16 7 1
pro boxing

light fly Pai Pharob 9 0 0
W
Jiang Tao 2 6 1
pro boxing

bantam Fonluang KKP 11 1 1
W
Junhui Wang 4 10 1
pro boxing
minimum Krikanok Islandmuaythai 2 0 1
W
Petchnammoon Kwanjaisrikort 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Mueang Noi, Tajlandia
fly Pongsaklek Wonjongkam 76 3 1
W
Suriyan Kaikanha 14 3 1
pro boxing

super fly Wisaksil Wangek 3 3 1
W
Johan Wahyudi 6 13 0
pro boxing
super fly Yotchanchai Yakaeo 6 6 0
W
Surachai Palthawaro 0 1 0
pro boxing
fly Phacharaphon Phonsangkharaam 7 0 0
W
Kengkaj Or Ekachai debut
pro boxing
feather Namchai Saru 49 3 1
W
Khompetch Sithpothong debut
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Municipal Hall, Colne, Lancashire, United Kingdom
super middle Steve Harkin 3 0 1
W
Bobby Wood 3 1 0
pro boxing
super light Shayne Singleton 5 0 0
W
Ali Wyatt 4 13 2
pro boxing
super bantam Mike Robinson 4 1 1
D
Shaun Doherty 2 3 2
pro boxing
super light Kieran Farrell 5 0 0
W
Daniel Thorpe 23 107 3
pro boxing
welter Wayne Bennett 1 0 0
W
Kristian Laight 6 82 6
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario, California, Stany Zjednoczone
super welter Alberto Herrera 7 0 1
L
Chris Chatman 7 1 0
pro boxing
welter Christopher Rizo 5 0 1
W
Alex Viramontes 9 6 0
pro boxing
super light Oscar Andrade 2 0 0
W
Federico Martinez debut
pro boxing
super middle DonYil Livingston 1 0 0
W
Steve Macomber 3 10 1
pro boxing
light Sergio Nunez debut
W
Mike Cross debut
pro boxing
bantam Daniel Roman debut
W
Christian Cruz 3 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Memorial Hall, Kansas City, Kansas, Stany Zjednoczone
heavy Galen Brown 33 14 1
W
Alonzo Toney 2 7 0
pro boxing
Gerardo Robles 11 9 0
W
Keith Collins 2 6 0
pro boxing
Brian Bernard 8 7 2
W
Dan Shelton 0 3 0
pro boxing
Tyler Seever 10 11 1
W
Gerry Storz debut
pro boxing
Tyler Ziolkowski 12 13 0
W
Kyle Macon debut
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
South Philly Arena, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, Stany Zjednoczone
welter Danny Garcia 18 0 0
W
Mike Arnaoutis 22 6 2
pro boxing
light Anthony Flores 9 1 1
L
Arash Usmanee 8 0 0
pro boxing
light Victor Vasquez 11 4 1
W
Bryne Green 5 3 0
pro boxing
light Kareem Cooley 1 1 0
W
Eliud Torres 3 1 2
pro boxing
middle Joseph Dunn 0 1 0
L
Bastie Samir* 4 0 0
pro boxing
light Wanzell Ellison 2 0 0
W
Aaron Anderson 1 7 0
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Laredo, Texas, Stany Zjednoczone
middle Manuel Gomez 29 12 2
W
Dumont Welliver 18 22 1
pro boxing
light Eddie Ramirez 5 3 1
L
Miguel Buendia 3 1 0
pro boxing
super light Reyes Esqueda 3 2 0
W
Don Escobar debut
pro boxing
super fly Cristina Fuentes debut
D
Maria Ruiz 0 1 0
pro boxing
welter Jorge Balboa 1 0 0
W
Jordan Washington 2 2 1
pro boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
San Antonio, Texas, Stany Zjednoczone
light Mikaela Mayer 4 2 0
W
Melanie Costa debut
am boxing
fly Christina Cruz 7 6 0
W
Tiffany Perez 1 0 0
am boxing
heavy Cam F Awesome 29 9 0
W
Javonta Charles debut
am boxing

Friday 8, October 2010

  
Convention Center, Beckley, West Virginia, Stany Zjednoczone
heavy Robert Ward 1 0 0
L
Samuel Jason Cable debut
pro boxing