Sunday, 9 October 2011

«
- -
»

Sunday 9, October 2011

  
Club Atlético Los Andes, Lomas de Zamora, Buenos Aires, Argentyna
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
cruiser Rodrigo Benech 30 9 1
W
Arnaldo Perez 2 4 0
pro boxing
cruiser Diego Javier Sanabria 18 17 0
W
Carlos Sebastian Aguirre 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Luis Alejandro Moreno 6 0 5
W
Amilcar Ariel Abrego 0 7 0
pro boxing

Sunday 9, October 2011

  
Bruno Gym, Colchester Rd, Rosebud, Victoria, Australia
heavy Brad Pitt 10 0 0
W
Hugo Sclarandi 41 42 8
pro boxing

super light Ben Warburton 8 1 1
W
Justin Medoro 0 2 1
pro boxing

Sunday 9, October 2011

  
Olympic Training Hall, Baku, Azerbejdżan
heavy Farid Shabanov 3 0 0
W
Ravin Sovzaliyev 1 0 0
pro boxing
heavy Samir Niftaliyev 0 1 0
W
Araz Muradaliyev 0 2 0
pro boxing
cruiser Vugar Cavadov 3 0 0
W
Adalat Imamaliyev 1 1 0
pro boxing
light heavy Ayxan Mirzayev 3 0 0
W
Mahir Gafarov 1 2 0
pro boxing
light Bakhtiyar Isgandarzada* 3 1 0
W
Taleh Mammadov 1 2 0
pro boxing
welter Ali Mammadov 4 1 0
W
Huseyin Fataliyev 1 2 0
pro boxing
cruiser Anar Mammadov 2 0 0
W
Azar Azizov 1 0 0
pro boxing
cruiser Temur Azizov 0 2 0
L
Samir Ibiyev 0 2 0
pro boxing
cruiser Vugar Talibov 1 2 0
W
Mahir Aghayev 0 1 0
pro boxing
cruiser Cehun Sovzaliyev 0 2 0
L
Goshgar Fataliyev 0 3 0
pro boxing
cruiser Elmir Karimzade 0 2 0
W
Karsten Alexander 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Tural Adigezalov 2 0 0
W
Elnur Niftullayev 2 0 0
pro boxing
super middle Elmar Mursalov 2 0 0
W
Ali Mammadov Jr 1 1 0
pro boxing
middle Agil Aliyev 0 2 0
L
Samir Abdullayev 0 2 0
pro boxing
Elmir Nifteliyev 0 2 0
L
Orchan Tagizade debut
pro boxing
bantam Rauf Aghayev 4 1 0
W
Rovshan Adiyev debut
pro boxing

Sunday 9, October 2011

  
Olympic Sport Complex, Minsk, Białoruś
middle Ruslan Rodzivich 7 3 0
W
Pavel Staravoitau 7 11 1
pro boxing

super welter Viachaslau Kiryluk 0 1 0
W
Raman Chentsou 0 1 0
pro boxing
cruiser Ruslan Kosnikov 1 2 0
W
Yaroslav Dragunov 1 4 1
pro boxing
cruiser Raman Ahrarou 4 0 0
D
Aliaksandr Laverka 1 2 0
pro boxing
super middle Dzmitri Babashko 2 2 0
W
Artsiom Hurbo 0 3 0
pro boxing
super feather Dzmitry Shershnev 3 0 0
W
Andrei Soroko 0 2 0
pro boxing
heavy David Housar debut
W
Aliaksandr Makaranka 3 2 0
pro boxing
light fly Elena Domashevich debut
D
Tatiana Puchkova 5 4 0
pro boxing
cruiser Henadzi Daniliuk 7 3 0
W
Alexei Ignatovich 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Anton Rusak 3 1 0
W
Sergei Yarosh debut
pro boxing
light Konstantin Pinyazik debut
W
Andrei Bobyrev debut
pro boxing

Sunday 9, October 2011

  
Martapura Riverside, Banjarmasin, Indonezja
fly Espinos Sabu 5 0 0
W
Ruben Manakane 5 4 0
pro boxing

feather Musa Andy Letding 3 2 2
W
Filipus Rangga 5 2 0
pro boxing
feather Asmania Buru debut
W
Rian Lebong 0 3 0
pro boxing

Sunday 9, October 2011

  
Lilongwe Community Centre, Lilongwe, Malawi
welter Chimwemwe Chiotcha 7 2 0
W
Pythius Kambembe 6 2 0
pro boxing
welter Ishmael Takudzwa Kuchocha 11 0 0
W
Wellington Balakasi 0 5 1
pro boxing

Sunday 9, October 2011

  
Panphil B. Frasco Memorial Sports Complex, Liloan, Cebu, Filipiny
bantam Marlon Tapales 18 1 0
W
Martin Mubiru 8 2 0
pro boxing
super fly Marco Demecillo 13 0 1
W
Lowie Bantigue 21 15 7
pro boxing

super light RJ Anoos 6 2 1
W
Joan de Guia 11 15 4
pro boxing
minimum Marlou Sandoval 5 0 2
W
Jerry Tomogdan 8 1 1
pro boxing
super fly Gerpaul Valero 7 13 3
W
Allan Doronilla 7 7 1
pro boxing
feather Jason Redondo 2 0 0
W
Honny Boy Vidad 3 3 2
pro boxing
fly Renoel Pael 4 0 1
W
Rodel Sunquit 0 3 0
pro boxing
light Sesustener Llanera 0 1 1
W
Joel Soterol 0 3 0
pro boxing
fly Arnel Caoctoy debut
W
Rex Quimaw debut
pro boxing

Sunday 9, October 2011

  
Sportova hala MSO, Šturovo, Słowacja
super bantam David Kanalas 2 0 0
W
Nicolas Lakatos debut
pro boxing
middle Krisztian Albert 4 1 0
W
Janos Petrovics 19 42 0
pro boxing
cruiser Roman Kracik 32 7 1
W
Gabor Kiss 3 9 0
pro boxing
cruiser Vaclav Karafiat 1 0 0
W
Mihaly Voros 1 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Andras Varga 1 0 1
W
Gabor Hofman debut
pro boxing

Sunday 9, October 2011

  
Premier Hotel, Kempton Park, Gauteng, Afryka Południowa
super middle Charles Oosthuizen 5 0 0
W
Simon Mokoena 10 13 4
pro boxing
welter Boitshepo Mandawe 10 2 0
W
Bhekimpilo Mlilo 2 6 0
pro boxing
super light Gerhard Botes debut
W
Judas Tivane 0 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Thembani Hobyani 3 0 1
W
Vusumzi Manyoni 4 5 1
pro boxing
welter Stone van Aswegen debut
W
Andile Mabilisa 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Jeff Otimbio debut
W
Lucky Makhubela 2 9 1
pro boxing

Sunday 9, October 2011

  
Old Mutal Sports Hall, Wits, Johannesburg, Gauteng, Afryka Południowa
super middle Balema Weliya 9 3 0
W
Goodman Dywili 3 3 1
pro boxing

bantam Fanifikile Cabe 3 7 0
L
Cebo Ngema 6 1 0
pro boxing
super light Oupa Maimane 6 0 0
W
Vuledzani Tshikalange 2 6 0
pro boxing
middle Thabo Selomo 1 0 0
L
Wynand Mulder 2 1 0
pro boxing
light Babalo Ncakeni 0 1 0
L
Kabelo Serobedi 1 1 0
pro boxing
welter Prince Dlomo 0 1 0
L
Shaun Ness 0 0 1
pro boxing
super light Emmanuel N'dou 0 3 0
L
Adam de Moor 2 0 0
pro boxing