Saturday, 8 February 2014

«
- -
»

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Estadio F.A.B., Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentyna
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
feather Jonathan Victor Barros 36 4 1
W
Cid Edson Bispo Ribeiro 13 3 0
pro boxing

light fly Leandro Jose Blanc 0 1 0
W
Vadim Kudryakov 1 0 0
world series
bantam Alberto Ezequiel Melian* 6 1 0
W
Aram Avagyan debut
world series
super light Carlos Daniel Aquino 0 1 0
W
Evaldas Petrauskas 1 0 0
world series
cruiser Facundo Javier Solis debut
L
Siarhei Karneyeu 4 0 0
world series

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Barrio 24 de Septiembre, San Miguel, Tucuman, Argentyna
super light Domingo Mariano Aguirre 8 14 3
W
Juan Carlos Flores Choque 8 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Quba Olympic Complex, Quba, Azerbejdżan
fly Murad Rabadanov debut
W
Mariusz Koch 0 1 0
world series
super feather Magomedrashid Dzhabrailov debut
W
Mateusz Polski 0 1 0
world series
welter Kamil Akhmedov debut
W
Ireneusz Zakrzewski 1 2 0
world series
light heavy Teymur Mammadov debut
W
Piotr Podlucki 0 1 0
world series
heavy Arslanbek Makhmudov* 3 3 0
W
Arkadiusz Toborek 0 1 0
world series

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Sint Truiden, Limburg, Belgia
light heavy Antonio Manuel 5 12 1
L
Alexandru Jur 10 0 0
pro boxing

light Meriton Karaxha* 1 1 0
W
Antonio Horvatic 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
salle Gardier, Pepinster, Liege, Belgia
light Faroukh Kourbanov 3 0 0
W
Wesley Hertoghe 8 17 1
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Restaurante "El Escondite de Almendras", Santa Cruz de la Sierra, Boliwia
light Andy Almendras 7 5 0
W
Nelson Bustamante 3 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Haapajarvi, Finlandia
super light Matias Laitinen 4 0 0
W
Jozsef Gerebecz 6 9 2
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Guise, Aisne, Francja
cruiser Aldric Zabre 2 2 0
W
Vladimir Pakanik 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Livron, Drôme, Francja
super middle Jeremy Greuillet Janin 0 0 1
W
El Mustapha Talkabout debut
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Salle Amanda Blaize, Montoir de Bretagne, Loire-Atlantique, Francja
super middle Valentin Freulon 7 0 2
W
Gaetan Guerin 9 4 0
pro boxing
super light Charly Couedor debut
W
Mehdi Kasimi debut
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Salle du Haut Dick, Carentan, Manche, Francja
light Matthieu Lehot 1 1 0
W
Jean Noel Alvarez 1 8 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Saverne, Bas-Rhin, Francja
welter Tamaz Avdiev 7 3 0
W
Kevin Bertogal 5 8 3
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Salle Omnisports, Niort, Deux-Sèvres, Francja
light Ruben Gouveia 4 0 1
L
Jean Gomis 1 1 0
pro boxing
middle Davy Armand 14 3 1
W
Stanislav Sakic 3 12 1
pro boxing
super welter Mickael Weus 3 0 0
D
Goran Olcan 1 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Tipaerui, Polinezja Francuska
super middle Bilel Latreche 15 4 1
W
Cedric Bellais 16 5 2
pro boxing

welter Jerome Claudeon 0 5 0
L
Tautuarii Brillant debut
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Debrecen, Węgry
heavy Sergey Egorov 4 2 0
W
Istvan Bernath* 31 19 0
am boxing
cruiser Fabio Turchi 7 2 0
W
Erik Tlkanec 1 0 0
am boxing
welter Zsolt Daranyi Jr 14 1 0
W
Tamerlan Magomedov 6 1 0
am boxing
super light Aslanbek Shymbergenov 3 2 0
W
Manoj Kumar 2 5 0
am boxing
fly Adilet Kurmetov 2 0 0
W
Manuel Cappai 8 4 0
am boxing
light fly Devendro Singh 5 4 0
W
Erzhan Zhomart 5 4 0
am boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Tri Sakti University, Jakarta, Indonezja
Gaspar Ampolo 1 22 2
W
Madit Sada 9 15 1
pro boxing
Marius Mabel 1 1 0
L
Johnny Purba debut
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Semarang, Indonezja
feather Budi Risky 7 4 0
W
Alex Sanjaya 1 6 2
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Tegal, Indonezja
feather Erix MR debut
L
Master Suro 3 1 0
pro boxing
bantam Rommy Wassar 9 15 7
W
Muhammad Fajrin debut
pro boxing
bantam Ponidi 1 11 0
D
Adi Rokhman 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Muhammad Syafei debut
W
Syamsul Hidayat 3 11 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Hipódromo Caliente, Arena Tecate, Tijuana, Baja California, Meksyk
super feather Miguel Beltran Jr 28 2 0
L
Carlos Diaz Ramirez 12 0 0
pro boxing
feather Raul Hirales 20 2 1
W
Fernando Vargas Parra 26 7 3
pro boxing
super light Rafael Guzman 13 0 0
N
Raul Hinojosa 11 3 1
pro boxing
super feather Jesus Quijada 4 2 0
W
Jorge Luis Babuca 2 8 2
pro boxing
super feather Julio Barraza 4 0 0
W
Maximiliano Galindo 10 17 5
pro boxing
light Roberto Ramirez* 11 1 0
W
Fidel Rodriguez 1 1 0
pro boxing
light fly Pedro Hacha 3 1 0
W
Carlos Manuel Lopez 0 8 0
pro boxing
super welter Luis Abundis 2 0 0
W
Rogelio Arenas 0 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Erick Orozco 1 1 1
W
Hector Garcia 0 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Alejandro Solis 2 0 1
W
Alejandro Hernandez 2 1 0
pro boxing
bantam Javier Miranda Hernandez 1 2 0
W
Efrain Gonzalez 1 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Caballerizas de Huixquilucan, Huixquilucan, México, Meksyk
light fly Adrian Hernandez 28 2 1
W
Janiel Rivera* 10 1 2
pro boxing

bantam Julio Ceja* 25 1 0
W
Jesus Acosta 14 2 2
pro boxing
bantam Irma Garcia 8 1 1
W
Nazly Maldonado 1 3 0
pro boxing
light fly Luis Ceja 24 4 3
L
Saul Juarez 18 3 0
pro boxing
super light Shoki Sakai 15 3 0
W
Alejandro Barrera 22 18 0
pro boxing
Lourdes Juarez 3 0 0
L
Jazmin Ortega 0 3 1
pro boxing
Eduardo Hernandez debut
W
Geovanni Zamora 3 1 0
pro boxing
Enrique Angeles Jr 4 1 0
W
Eduardo Cruces 3 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Auditorio Lopez Mateos, Zamora, Michoacán de Ocampo, Meksyk
welter Alejandro Herrera 10 3 0
W
Armando Mejia 1 4 0
pro boxing
cruiser Guillermo Herrera Campos 4 1 1
W
Jorge Armando Martinez 1 5 0
pro boxing
welter Felipe De la Paz Teniente 10 2 0
W
Joaquin Perez 2 5 0
pro boxing
feather Oscar Barajas 1 0 0
W
Pedro Verduzco 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
San Luis Potosi, San Luis Potosí, Meksyk
feather Romulo Koasicha 20 3 0
W
Marcos Cardenas 14 2 1
pro boxing

Pablo Munguia 18 4 0
W
Luis Grajeda 17 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
War Memorial Civic Centre, Thames, Nowa Zelandia
super welter Cairo George 6 0 0
W
Brad Milner 5 7 1
pro boxing

light heavy Moses Ioelu 3 39 0
W
Rueben Higgins debut
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Gimnasio Municipal Guy Rouck Chavez, Matagalpa, Nikaragua
minimum Byron Rojas 10 2 3
W
Eduardo Martinez 10 1 1
pro boxing
bantam Rene Conde 4 3 2
W
Frederick Castro* 4 2 2
pro boxing
feather Lester Medrano 11 2 1
W
Lenin Tellez 7 13 0
pro boxing
super fly Elvis Guillen* 7 10 3
D
Leandro Mendoza 13 13 0
pro boxing
super light Julio Centeno 3 2 1
L
Michael Mora 9 1 0
pro boxing
fly Jose Aguilar* 13 12 3
W
Wilmer Blas 3 8 5
pro boxing
minimum Julio Mendoza 4 1 0
W
Miguel Cruz 0 4 1
pro boxing
fly Heiler Gonzalez debut
D
Jose Ruiz 1 0 0
pro boxing
super light Junior Ramirez debut
W
Oscar Sevilla debut
pro boxing
super feather Reynaldo Mora 4 0 1
W
Ramon Urbina 0 3 1
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Cancha de Canto del Llano, Santiago de Veraguas, Panama
super light Rolando Giono 14 5 0
N
Nelson Guillen 7 6 0
pro boxing
super feather Daniel Moreno 2 5 2
W
Mateo Ibarra 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Robinson Chambers 1 2 0
W
Johnatan Calderon 0 4 0
pro boxing
light Edgar Guillen 2 6 1
D
Carlos Alberto Mosquera 1 5 2
pro boxing
super light Victor Caballero 0 1 0
L
Caled Rodriguez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Tinglado Municipal, Nemby, Paragwaj
super feather Feliciano Dario Azuaga 84 23 2
W
Heriton Alves Batista 1 7 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Almendras Gym, Davao City, Davao del Sur, Filipiny
bantam Marlon Tapales* 23 2 0
W
Galih Susanto 7 3 0
pro boxing
super bantam Rey Laspinas 18 8 4
D
Jhon Gemino* 10 2 0
pro boxing
super bantam Eduardo Mancito 8 1 2
W
Kenny Demecillo 6 1 1
pro boxing
fly Aston Palicte 11 1 0
W
Michael Bastasa 6 12 3
pro boxing
super feather Joebert Delos Reyes 10 4 1
W
Roland Teofilo 10 17 2
pro boxing
light Jonel Dapidran 2 0 0
W
Jhofel CamoCamo 4 5 0
pro boxing
feather Marvilo Aballe 1 0 0
W
Reynold Salon 0 1 0
pro boxing
light Jayar Inson 1 0 0
W
Eddie Gomez debut
pro boxing
minimum John Philip Fuentes debut
W
JanJan Santos 0 2 1
pro boxing
light fly Genisis Libranza debut
W
Jhonny Belo 1 5 1
pro boxing
super fly Dandy Declaro 3 2 1
W
Frejun Dela Cruz 1 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Hala Sportowa, ul. Sosnowa 3, Pionki, Poland
super welter Michal Zerominski 5 1 0
W
Andrei Hramyka 10 9 3
pro boxing
cruiser Nikodem Jezewski* 5 0 0
D
Andrzej Witkowski 9 9 0
pro boxing
heavy Tomasz Duszak 2 0 1
W
Artsiom Charniakevich 1 1 0
pro boxing
cruiser Michal Gerlecki 2 0 0
W
Michal Szebestik 1 5 1
pro boxing
super middle Robert Parzeczewski 1 0 0
W
Siarhei Krapshyla 2 5 2
pro boxing
super light Ewa Brodnicka 2 0 0
W
Pavla Votavova 0 6 0
pro boxing
super middle Artur Sankowski debut
L
Lukasz Stawiasz debut
pro boxing
heavy Jakub Kozera debut
L
Mateusz Gatek debut
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Club "Fight Gloves", Rostov-na-Donu, Federacja Rosyjska
light heavy Gasan Gasanov 6 2 0
D
Apti Ustarkhanov 4 1 1
pro boxing
middle Aliklych Kanbolatov 5 2 0
W
Bogdan Bondarenko 1 7 0
pro boxing
welter Abdulkhamid Abdulkhamidov debut
L
Zubayra Suleymanov 1 1 0
pro boxing
super light Roman Ivanov 1 2 0
W
Vadim Kashin 2 0 0
pro boxing
super feather Karlen Anesyan debut
W
Rustem Abdinanov debut
pro boxing
heavy Apti Davtaev 4 0 0
W
Oleksandr Pritula 0 2 0
pro boxing
heavy Arbi Madaev 2 0 0
L
Ivan Shvayko 2 1 0
pro boxing
middle Ilyas Kelimatov 1 0 0
W
Dmitry Bolotsky 0 8 0
pro boxing
light heavy Anatoly Starozhuk debut
L
Zorayr Voskonyan 0 2 0
pro boxing
super welter Musost Yusupov debut
W
Mykhailo Andriyets 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Sportova hala MSO, Šturovo, Słowacja
cruiser Gabor Giricz 3 0 0
W
Istvan Bobis 2 9 2
pro boxing
super welter Zoltan Turai 1 0 0
W
Gergo Dancsi debut
pro boxing
super welter Ladislav Nemeth 1 24 1
D
Miroslav Mrlina 0 5 0
pro boxing
feather Patrik Kovac debut
L
Szergej Sztankovics 0 7 0
pro boxing
light heavy Kristof Demendi 5 0 0
D
Attila Tibor Nagy 8 13 0
pro boxing
super middle Tomas Man 8 8 1
W
Vladimir Varhegyi 21 69 3
pro boxing
super middle Tomas Man 6 8 1
W
Roman Vanicky 17 33 2
pro boxing
super middle Lukas Karasek 1 8 1
L
Roman Vanicky 17 34 2
pro boxing
super middle Tomas Man 7 8 1
W
Marcel Grulich 2 3 0
pro boxing
super middle Marcel Grulich 2 4 0
W
Tibor Rafael 7 43 2
pro boxing
super middle Lukas Karasek 1 9 1
W
Jozef Kubovsky 13 105 14
pro boxing
super middle Roman Rafael 1 26 3
L
Roman Vanicky 18 34 2
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Adelaide Tambo Hall, Mhluzi, Mpumalanga, Afryka Południowa
super welter Esther Matshiya 7 5 2
W
Liz Butler 2 1 2
pro boxing

welter Prince Dlomo 1 5 0
W
Thabo Mnguni 2 3 0
pro boxing
super welter Vusi Bilankulu 2 5 1
W
Ntobeko Makeleni 2 6 0
pro boxing
super feather Richard Khunou 1 6 1
W
Edward Kwezi 2 3 0
pro boxing
welter Andile Mabilisa 0 2 0
D
Phakamani Mthethwa 0 1 0
pro boxing
bantam Tholakele Mxhonywa 3 3 0
W
Shadrack Makama 1 8 0
pro boxing
fly Mthobisi Nkosi 0 1 0
W
Neo Phumudi debut
pro boxing
minimum Clever Mdingi 1 1 0
W
Thomas Dladla debut
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Pabellón de Deportes, El Ejido, Andalucía, Hiszpania
super welter Francisco Tejedor 3 0 0
W
Ion Micu 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Casal Cultural i Recreatiu, Castellbisbal, Cataluña, Hiszpania
bantam Melania Sorroche* 5 0 1
W
Galina Koleva Ivanova 14 8 3
pro boxing
super feather Kiko Amarillo 2 0 3
W
Jose Acero 0 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Marc Vidal 2 0 1
W
Vitaly Shivanov 5 27 0
pro boxing
light Jerobe Santana debut
W
Ignasi Caballero 5 7 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Hotel El Asador de Enrique, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Hiszpania
light Cristian Morales 7 1 0
W
Andoni Alonso 7 5 3
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Estadio Rayo Vallecano, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Hiszpania
super welter Daniel Perez Salido 16 5 0
L
Rafael Chiruta 6 32 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Leaders Club Kinodoni, Dar-Es-Salaam, Tanzania
welter Selemani Zugo debut
D
Seba Temba 2 3 3
pro boxing
middle George Dimoso 10 9 2
W
Shabani Kaoneka 2 2 0
pro boxing
light fly John Agostino debut
W
Afrika Matumla debut
pro boxing
bantam Money Patrick 1 2 0
W
Lucas Mabula debut
pro boxing
welter Yunus Mwinshehe 0 2 0
W
Salum Waziri debut
pro boxing
fly Julias Kisarawe 8 1 0
W
Ayub Ula 1 1 0
pro boxing
welter Azizi Mponda* 5 0 0
W
Alex Philippo 1 0 1
pro boxing
light Abeid Zugo 4 0 0
W
Thabit Ramadhani debut
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Mountbatten Centre, Portsmouth, Hampshire, United Kingdom
welter Garry Neale 4 0 0
W
Jason Nesbitt 9 168 4
pro boxing
light Ryan Davies debut
W
Sid Razak 9 118 0
pro boxing
light heavy Chris Hobbs 3 0 0
W
Mitch Mitchell 3 16 1
pro boxing
light heavy Jason Turner debut
W
Jody Meikle 7 43 2
pro boxing
super light Lewis O'Mara debut
W
Dan Carr 3 50 2
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Robstown, Texas, Stany Zjednoczone
light Robert Vela 7 0 1
W
Daniel Arriaga debut
pro boxing
super feather Gregory Gutierrez 9 2 0
W
Quincy Wesby 2 3 0
pro boxing
Julian Gilden 2 0 0
W
Jeremy Mutchler 0 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Ernest Reyna 3 0 0
W
Luis O'Mora debut
pro boxing
minimum Paulina Granados debut
W
Paola Ortiz 0 2 0
pro boxing
heavy Dustin Adams debut
W
Armando Herrera Jr debut
pro muay thai
welter Dimitre Ivy debut
W
Christopher Pecero debut
pro muay thai
bantam Lindsey Marino debut
W
Audrey Alvarez debut
pro muay thai

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Serbian American Cultural Center, Weirton, West Virginia, Stany Zjednoczone
super light Bill Hutchinson* 8 1 2
D
Greg Coverson Jr 3 7 2
pro boxing
heavy Branden Lee Hinkle 2 0 0
W
George Oiler 0 2 0
pro boxing
super light Sonny Fredrickson debut
W
Roosevelt Archie debut
pro boxing
super welter Justin Steave debut
W
Clifford McPherson 2 17 1
pro boxing
cruiser Jean Pierre Augustin debut
W
Michael Davis 1 18 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, February 2014

  
Sport Palace "Uzbekiston", Tashkent, Uzbekistan
super welter Sherzod Khusanov 18 0 1
W
Carlos Adan Jerez 38 16 3
pro boxing
feather Bakhit Abdurahimov* 10 7 0
L
Ruslan Berchuk 6 3 0
pro boxing
super light Aik Shakhnazaryan 9 0 0
W
George Owano 11 9 1
pro boxing
super welter Ravshan Hudaynazarov 16 0 0
W
Mustafa Katende 9 0 0
pro boxing
cruiser Isroiljon Kurbanov 7 8 1
W
Abror Oripov 4 3 2
pro boxing
welter Uktamjon Rahmonov 1 0 0
W
James Onyango 16 8 1
pro boxing
light Farrukh Faiziev debut
W
Mokhirbek Yuldashev 3 1 0
pro boxing