Tuesday, 3 June 2014

«
- -
»

Tuesday 3, June 2014

  
Almaty, Kazachstan
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
heavy Kamshybek Kunkabayev 3 7 0
W
Rafael Duarte Lima 3 1 0
am boxing
cruiser Askar Abdullayev 5 3 0
W
Fabio Turchi 9 2 0
am boxing
light heavy Peter Mullenberg 19 8 0
W
Arman Rysbek 4 4 0
am boxing
middle Bobirzhan Mominov 0 1 0
W
Pedro Lima 3 2 0
am boxing
super light Baatarsukh Chinzorig 4 3 0
W
Alaa Shili 1 1 0
am boxing
super feather Bekman Soylybayev 5 3 0
W
Lingjie Xia debut
am boxing
super bantam Kairat Eraliyev 16 7 0
W
Fahem Hammachi 1 1 0
am boxing
fly Olzhas Sattibayev 9 5 0
W
Abdelali Darra 4 6 0
am boxing
light fly Olzhas Bayniyazov 2 2 0
W
Belik Galanov 31 8 0
am boxing
welter Alexis Vastine 10 6 0
W
Alexander Besputin 22 6 0
am boxing

Tuesday 3, June 2014

  
Polyvalent Hall, Bucharest, Rumunia
fly Nicola Adams 50 15 1
W
Yana Burim 3 1 0
am boxing
fly Vassilia Lkhadiri debut
W
Melinda Pantis 0 1 0
am boxing
fly Ashakhanum Agayeva debut
W
Sarah Bormann 0 1 0
am boxing
fly Tetyana Kob 1 0 0
W
Terry Gordini 3 2 0
am boxing
fly Sayana Sagataeva 0 1 0
W
Sandra Drabik 1 1 0
am boxing
fly Elif Nur Coskun debut
W
Ceire Smith debut
am boxing
fly Katalin Ancsin debut
W
Salla-Mari Hannonen debut
am boxing
fly Stoyka Petrova 6 7 0
W
Eva Naranjo debut
am boxing
bantam Marine Rostand debut
W
Marjut Lausti debut
am boxing
bantam Cristina Gomez debut
W
Bettina Kiss Varga debut
am boxing
bantam Ayse Tas debut
W
Lital Zastlin debut
am boxing
bantam Ewelina Wicherska debut
W
Darija Popovic debut
am boxing
bantam Azize Nimani 1 0 0
W
Ana Starovoitova debut
am boxing
bantam Marzia Davide 1 2 0
W
Lisa Whiteside 2 1 0
am boxing
bantam Elena Saveleva 3 5 0
W
Marielle Hansen 1 2 0
am boxing
bantam Michaela Walsh 1 0 0
W
Ivanna Krupenia 1 0 0
am boxing
feather Svetlana Kamenova debut
W
Meskheti Gamzayeva debut
am boxing
feather Joanne Lamb debut
W
Marija Petric 0 1 0
am boxing
feather Kornelia Kitti Nagy debut
W
Sona Valachova debut
am boxing
feather Maryna Malovana debut
W
Cecilia Nilsson 0 2 0
am boxing
feather Lara Rebeca Garcia debut
W
Bojana Ranic debut
am boxing
feather Zinaida Dobrynina debut
W
Linnea Strandell 1 1 0
am boxing
light Alessia Mesiano 3 1 0
W
Lenuta Lacramioara Perijoc 2 1 0
am boxing
feather Ingrid Egner 3 4 0
W
Sandra Kruk 1 2 0
am boxing
Anamarija Marsic debut
W
Carly Ogogo debut
am boxing
Florina Radu 0 1 0
W
Maxime Koelemij 3 2 0
am boxing
Liliya Durnyeva 0 1 0
W
Andrea Strohmaier 1 4 0
am boxing
Petra Szatmari 1 0 0
W
Aynur Rzayeva debut
am boxing

Tuesday 3, June 2014

  
Pervomayskoye, Federacja Rosyjska
heavy Vladimir Goncharov 2 0 0
W
Bedarin Toma 6 2 0
pro boxing

super light Vage Sarukhanyan 7 0 0
W
Oleg Korobko 4 1 2
pro boxing
welter Vaghinak Tamrazyan 1 0 0
W
Alexander Kalashnikov debut
pro boxing
welter Sevak Bagdasaryan 0 2 0
W
Dmitry Lavrinenko 2 8 0
pro boxing
welter Egor Bakulin 2 0 0
W
Valere Essomba Ngono debut
pro boxing
cruiser Grigory Abramyan 2 0 0
W
Florians Strupits 2 27 0
pro boxing
super middle Ararat Arutyunyan debut
W
Romeo Boris Kounou Tshimi debut
pro boxing
super feather David Agadzhanyan debut
W
Tigran Revazyan debut
pro boxing