Friday, 10 October 2014

«
- -
»

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Club Atletico Ciclon, Chivilcoy, Buenos Aires, Argentyna
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
middle Esteban Waldemar Ponce 20 9 2
W
Cristian Emanuel Sanchez 6 3 2
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Ingeniero Budge, Buenos Aires, Argentyna
welter Leandro Ezequiel Rojas 9 0 0
D
Jonathan Ariel Riquelme Ramirez 8 10 2
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Sociedad de Fomento Suarez Sur, Jose Leon Suarez, Buenos Aires, Argentyna
super middle Francisco Ramon Benitez 7 0 0
W
Fabian Rodrigo Mercado 0 3 0
pro boxing
super light Cristian Ariel Gomez 6 3 0
W
Leandro Andres Brest 0 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Club Gral San Martín, Junín, Buenos Aires, Argentyna
super welter Cristian David Serrano 15 6 2
W
Luis Roberto Aguilar 2 4 0
pro boxing
middle Osvaldo Ismael Acuna 1 0 1
W
Franco Marcelo Reyes 1 0 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Club Atlético Jorge Newbery, Maipú, Buenos Aires, Argentyna
light Jonathan Jose Eniz debut
W
Daniel Esteban Pose 0 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Sociedad de Fomento San Martín, San Francisco Solano, Buenos Aires, Argentyna
welter Guillermo de Jesus Paz 20 24 3
W
Carlos Alberto Carmona 5 12 1
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Club 3 Llantas, Trenque Lauquen, Buenos Aires, Argentyna
super middle Javier Eduardo Bruer 2 1 0
W
Roberto Eduardo Adriel 1 4 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Asociación Mutual Club El Tala, San Francisco, Cordoba, Argentyna
super welter Marcelo Esteban Coceres 15 0 1
W
Adonisio Francisco Reges 17 7 0
pro boxing

welter Diego Gonzalo Luque 14 1 1
W
Jose Maria Pombo 13 16 0
pro boxing
light heavy Roberto Gutierrez debut
D
Maximiliano De La Fuente 1 0 1
pro boxing
cruiser Jose Gregorio Ulrich 6 0 0
W
Bruno Igor Hong 7 3 0
pro boxing
super light Roque Agustin Junco 5 1 1
W
Jonathan Joel Casafu 2 3 2
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Club Juventud de Villa Centenario, Resistencia, Chaco, Argentyna
bantam Paola Pamela Benavidez 2 1 0
W
Johana Estefania Sanchez 1 3 1
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Estadio F.A.B., Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentyna
super middle Ezequiel Osvaldo Maderna 21 2 0
W
Jose Alberto Clavero 44 11 1
pro boxing
super light Javier Jose Clavero* 6 1 0
W
Angel Rafael Gonzalez 4 2 1
pro boxing
light Walter David Vouilloud 1 0 1
W
David Leonel Yustino 0 1 1
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Club Defensores del Oeste, Gualeguaychú, Entre Rios, Argentyna
heavy Yuberti Suarez Diaz 5 2 0
W
Cristhian Nazareno Fernandez 6 1 2
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Asociación Jujeña, San Salvador de Jujuy, Jujuy, Argentyna
feather Brenda Karen Carabajal* 4 0 0
W
Paola Pamela Gamarra 0 1 0
pro boxing
bantam Alejandro Elias Gaspar 3 1 1
W
Miguel Angel Salazar debut
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Polideportivo Municipal, Colonia 25 de Mayo, La Pampa, Argentyna
super fly Yohana Alejandra Mora 1 3 2
W
Jorgelina Obregon 0 8 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Casino Enjoy, Ciudad Mendoza, Mendoza, Argentyna
super middle Carlos Gabriel Ozan 10 1 0
W
Genaro Quiroga 6 7 0
pro boxing
super light Roberto Carlos Martinez 4 0 0
W
Hector Alejandro Videla* debut
pro boxing
light Leandro Adrian Tacinazzo 1 2 0
W
Esteban Miguel Stodulski 1 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Club San Martin, Salta, Salta, Argentyna
super light Marcelo Ezequiel Vargas* 1 0 0
W
Gustavo Damian Reales 1 0 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Complejo Ingenierio Knudsen, Caleta Olivia, Santa Cruz, Argentyna
heavy Nelson Dario Dominguez 16 4 1
W
Gonzalo Omar Basile 63 9 0
pro boxing
light Sebastian Ezequiel Aguirre 6 0 0
W
Leonardo Chanqueo 0 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Club Estudiantes, Rafaela, Santa Fe, Argentyna
super welter Ezequiel Elias Sanabria debut
W
Andres Gabriel Amarilla 2 0 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Albion Park Raceway, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia
cruiser Dane Mulivai 4 2 0
W
Sean McKean 1 1 0
pro boxing
Reuben Aiono debut
W
Camden Hilton debut
pro boxing
light heavy Reagan Dessaix* debut
W
Christopher Khan 1 0 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Metro City, Northbridge, Western Australia, Australia
Paul Wisby 1 2 0
W
Darran Allison 2 0 0
pro boxing
cruiser Ben Page 2 0 0
L
Rob Powdrill 2 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Luke Sharp 9 2 2
W
Natthakan Thonglat 31 16 0
pro boxing
super welter Sam Hogan 7 0 0
W
Ryan Heck 5 2 1
pro boxing
heavy Patrick Eneanya 2 0 0
W
Thomas Peato* 1 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Jacob McBride 1 1 0
W
Daniel Williams debut
pro boxing
super welter Jacob Santoro 1 0 0
W
Chalermchai Takulchana 0 5 1
pro boxing
light Dan Carter 0 1 0
L
Akrapong Nakthaem 1 19 0
pro boxing
light heavy Jayden Prescod debut
W
Faitua Shine Kalolo 1 22 1
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Sede A.G.B., Guarulhos, Sao Paulo, Brazylia
light Rose Volante 2 0 0
W
unknown
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Ginásio Astros do Ringue, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazylia
super welter Mike Miranda 41 5 0
W
Vitor Da Silva 6 3 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Gimnasio Comite Deportes de Escazu, Escazu, Kostaryka
light fly Yokasta Valle 1 0 0
W
Francisca Viquez debut
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Salle Jean Leplat, Hem, Nord, Francja
light Daouda Sow 15 0 0
W
Salaheddine Sarhani 14 20 2
pro boxing
welter Mickael Sanches 7 4 0
W
Patrick Momene Mokamba* 2 9 2
pro boxing
super welter Jean Bernard Vandenbusshe 10 3 1
W
Ousmane Kone 9 11 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Salle Calypso, Calais, Pas-de-Calais, Francja
super feather Romain Jacob 21 0 0
W
Devis Boschiero 34 2 1
pro boxing

light Karim Chakim 27 9 0
D
Alex Bone 10 18 2
pro boxing
middle Joffrey Jacob* 7 0 0
W
Dominique Bernard 3 19 3
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Palasport, Avezzano, Abruzzo, Włochy
bantam Giodi Scala 6 1 0
W
Pio Antonio Nettuno* 7 8 0
pro boxing

super bantam Michele Crudetti 7 0 1
W
Luca Genovese 0 5 0
pro boxing
super feather Mattia Sestino Gemini 1 0 0
W
Filippo Lugaresi 0 4 0
pro boxing
heavy Ivan Di Berardino 1 0 0
W
Attila Szatmari 4 19 1
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Sorso, Sardegna, Włochy
heavy Salvatore Erittu 24 2 0
W
Marko Martinjak 3 8 1
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japonia
bantam Takuya Kogawa 22 4 0
W
Hiroyuki Kudaka 22 12 1
pro boxing
super bantam Wataru Miyasaka 8 2 1
W
Yuki Iwasaki 11 5 0
pro boxing
super light Ryosuke Takami 4 1 0
W
Tsubasa Matsudo 4 8 4
pro boxing
super bantam Ryusei Ishii 3 1 0
W
Kenta Yamada 3 0 0
pro boxing
super bantam Masaya Kohama 1 2 1
W
Keisuke Ogino 2 5 0
pro boxing
super bantam Ryota Ishida 1 0 0
W
Yusuke Moriya 1 0 0
pro boxing
bantam Matcha Nakagawa 2 0 1
W
Taiga Higashi 1 0 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Club Rigas Rings, Riga, Łotwa
light heavy Zans Nastajus debut
W
Dmitrijs Avsijenkovs 0 17 0
pro boxing
super feather Dmitrijs Gutmans debut
W
Olegs Asejevs 0 7 0
pro boxing
super welter Davids Cilingarjans 2 8 1
W
Olegs Vilcans 1 5 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Jose Cuervo Salon, Polanco, Distrito Federal, Meksyk
welter Marlon Aguas 7 0 0
W
Jonathan Duran 13 7 1
pro boxing

super fly David Carmona 17 2 4
W
Martin Casillas* 14 3 0
pro boxing

super feather Carlos Ruiz 12 0 1
W
Luis Perez Matamoros 1 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Ernesto Ortiz 9 1 0
W
Erasto Roque 3 4 0
pro boxing
bantam Victor Uriel Lopez 7 4 1
L
Gabriel Acosta 4 0 0
pro boxing
light fly Esteban Bermudez 6 0 1
W
Felipe Imbilimbo 3 3 0
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Club Olimpia, Asuncion, Paragwaj
light Carlos Manuel Portillo 9 0 0
W
Federico Duarte debut
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Sukharev Sports Palace, Perm, Federacja Rosyjska
light Evgeny Chuprakov 9 0 0
W
Fazliddin Ismonov 0 3 0
pro boxing
super middle Anatoly Belyakov debut
D
Evgeny Ardyshev debut
pro boxing
middle Daniil Surikov debut
W
Ivan Antropov 0 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Anatoly Antonyuk debut
W
Vitaly Oparin 0 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Alexander Moskovsky debut
W
Azamat Akhmetov debut
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
HTS Gardens Hall, Pretoria, Gauteng, Afryka Południowa
super welter Liz Butler 2 2 2
W
Phindile Mwelase 0 4 1
pro boxing
super feather Sibusiso Zingange 5 0 0
D
Prince Ndlovu 8 1 3
pro boxing
cruiser Fikile Nyalunga 2 2 1
W
Khayeni Hlungwane 5 9 0
pro boxing
heavy Danie Venter 18 6 0
W
Big Ben Marcell Mulumba 2 1 0
pro boxing
super light Maria Martin debut
W
Mashudu Ramakwelo 2 3 0
pro boxing
super light Ndwakhulu Mulaudzi debut
L
Martin Prinsloo debut
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Potharam Riverside, Ratchaburi, Tajlandia
fly Nawaphon Kaikanha 23 0 1
W
Donny Mabao 21 22 1
pro boxing

super fly Wisaksil Wangek 28 4 1
W
Boido Simanjuntak 22 24 2
pro boxing
fly Chaiwat Buatkrathok 15 0 0
W
Santos Saksuwannee debut
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Camden Centre, Kings Cross, London, United Kingdom
bantam Brad Watson 9 0 0
W
Giorgi Gachechiladze* 9 13 1
pro boxing
middle Elliott Matthews 12 0 1
W
Ferenc Albert 7 3 0
pro boxing
middle Arthur Hermann 12 1 0
W
Borislav Zankov 5 8 0
pro boxing
middle Aarron Morgan 4 0 0
W
Daniel Borisov 5 10 0
pro boxing
bantam Sam Cantwell* 3 0 0
D
Stefan Slavchev* 5 11 0
pro boxing
super welter Angel Banev 1 0 0
W
Matthew Ashmole 0 20 0
pro boxing
middle Graham Tirrell 2 0 0
W
Laszlo Haaz 9 14 1
pro boxing
super welter Gavin Tait 12 10 0
W
Ali Wyatt 4 15 2
pro boxing
super feather James Chiericato 3 1 0
D
Peter Both 2 2 0
pro boxing
welter Tommy Tear 2 0 0
W
Teodor Nikolov 2 4 0
pro boxing
light heavy Richard Horton 7 2 0
W
Mitch Mitchell 5 23 1
pro boxing
welter Joe Hayes debut
W
Danny Donchev 5 70 1
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Fantasy Springs Casino, Indio, California, Stany Zjednoczone
super feather Ronny Rios 23 0 0
L
Robinson Castellanos 21 11 0
pro boxing
welter Antonio Orozco 20 0 0
W
Steve Forbes 35 13 0
pro boxing
super middle Jesus Antonio Gutierrez 14 0 1
W
Dashon Johnson 15 15 3
pro boxing
feather Diego De La Hoya 6 0 0
W
Luis Ruiz Lizarraga Jr 5 2 1
pro boxing
super welter Neeco Macias 6 0 0
W
Roberto Crespo 4 4 0
pro boxing
light Santiago Guevara 7 0 0
W
Rocco Espinoza 4 9 0
pro boxing
super light Ivan Delgado 1 0 1
W
Joan Jose Valenzuela 1 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Oscar Negrete 6 0 0
W
Salvador Perez 2 5 2
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Bank of Kentucky Center, Highland Heights, Kentucky, Stany Zjednoczone
light Brandon Bennett 17 1 0
W
Tyrone Harris 24 9 0
pro boxing
super light Ricardo Williams Jr 21 3 0
W
Guillermo Sanchez 13 13 1
pro boxing
welter William Jackson 12 2 1
W
Gilbert Venegas 12 15 4
pro boxing
light DeVonte Allen 5 2 1
W
Antoine Knight 3 10 0
pro boxing
Russell Fiore 12 2 1
W
Michael Doyle 2 11 1
pro boxing
Steve Geffrard 5 2 0
W
Michael Davis 1 21 0
pro boxing
heavy Danny Calhoun 4 0 0
W
Gary Kelly 1 0 0
pro boxing
cruiser Donald Anderson 5 0 0
W
Richard McCombs 1 5 0
pro boxing
super welter Kareem Martin 2 0 1
W
Dominique Foster 1 4 1
pro boxing
feather Jayvon Garnett* 1 0 0
W
Rudy Payne 1 2 0
pro boxing
super feather Aaron Jamel Hollis 1 0 0
W
Vic Chambers 0 1 0
pro boxing
light Cedric Patterson 1 0 0
W
Ronnie Jordan* 1 4 1
pro boxing
Antonio Brown 0 2 0
W
Robert Montgomery debut
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Arlington, Texas, Stany Zjednoczone
super welter Francisco Deloscobos debut
W
Peter Stanonik debut
am kickboxing
feather Trevor Wells debut
W
Robert Mozisek debut
am kickboxing
welter James Smith debut
W
Oliver Wu debut
am kickboxing
welter Hamza Al-Saud debut
W
Hasan Rabah debut
am kickboxing
cruiser Emmanuel Hernandez debut
W
Earnest Singleton debut
am kickboxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
County Coliseum, El Paso, Texas, Stany Zjednoczone
super middle Sijuola Ade Shabazz 5 1 0
W
Izaak Cardona 9 0 0
pro boxing
light Julio Sarinana 3 0 0
D
Juan Carlos Guillen 4 0 0
pro boxing
super welter Adam Vasquez 2 0 0
W
Stephan McCray 0 3 0
pro boxing
welter Alfonso Olvera debut
W
Francis Beniquez debut
pro boxing
heavy Mario Heredia 7 1 0
W
Ronald Baca 2 1 1
pro boxing
super middle Preston Harris debut
W
David Espino debut
pro boxing
cruiser Randy McCarty debut
D
David Damore debut
pro boxing

Friday 10, October 2014

  
Andijan, Uzbekistan
heavy Bakhodir Jalolov 5 4 0
W
Gaybullo Kuchkarov 1 0 0
am boxing
middle Abzal Kuttybekov 6 4 0
W
Jaloliddin Uktamov 1 2 0
am boxing
welter Makhmud Gaipov 3 1 0
W
Yagub Nuriev 9 5 0
am boxing
bantam Mirazizbek Mirzakhalilov 1 2 0
W
Abdulkhay Sharakhmatov 6 4 0
am boxing
fly Jasurbek Latipov 15 9 0
W
Gavriil Popov 3 4 0
am boxing