Saturday, 8 October 2016

«
- -
»

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Club Mijayi, Merlo, Buenos Aires, Argentyna
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
light Gonzalo Ezequiel Brest 4 2 0
W
Carlos Martin Torres 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Club 12 de Octubre, Quilmes, Buenos Aires, Argentyna
super middle Lucas Ezequiel Cortez 5 0 0
W
Jonathan Ezequiel Aguirre 2 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Club 25 de Mayo, Villa Ballester, Buenos Aires, Argentyna
Natalia Soledad Reynoso 7 0 2
W
Florencia Elizabeth Narvaez 1 0 0
pro boxing
Ivan Gaston Pugliese debut
W
Santiago Nunez debut
pro boxing
Alexander Gianpierre Cardenas Carrera 2 0 0
W
Gaston Damin debut
pro boxing
Enzo Roman Acosta 2 0 0
W
Joel Albornoz debut
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Salón de Usos Múltiples, Chacharramendi, La Pampa, Argentyna
light fly Rosa Laura Salazar 0 2 0
W
Eluney Escalona 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Club Atlético Sumampa, Sumampa, Santiago del Estero, Argentyna
welter Gabriel Alejandro Funes 16 16 4
W
Jose Gustavo Iturria 5 26 1
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Asociación Atlética Jorge Newbery, Rufino, Santa Fe, Argentyna
light Elias Damian Araujo 12 0 0
W
Jonathan Jose Eniz 14 6 1
pro boxing

feather Hector Edgardo Sarmiento 10 0 0
W
Daniel Alberto Coronel 5 8 1
pro boxing
super middle Facundo Nicolas Galovar 3 1 1
W
Hugo David Quiroz 7 2 0
pro boxing
light Gustavo Daniel Lemos* 3 0 0
W
Cesar Alejandro Perez 3 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Leisure Centre, St Clair , New South Wales, Australia
super light Valentine Borg 12 2 0
W
Rusmin Kie Raha 14 10 2
pro boxing
Billy McNaughton debut
W
Jesse Saavedra 0 9 0
pro boxing
heavy Danny Rio 0 0 1
L
Randall Rayment 2 3 0
pro boxing
middle Satali Tevi Fuimaono debut
W
Pramool Boonpok 1 24 1
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Function Centre, Melbourne Park, Victoria, Australia
super bantam Jason Moloney* 9 0 0
W
Gerpaul Valero 21 17 4
pro boxing

bantam Andrew Moloney* 9 0 0
W
Jether Oliva 24 6 2
pro boxing

super bantam Sylvia Scharper 5 1 1
W
Vatinee Saranburus 0 2 0
pro boxing
Cherneka Johnson 3 0 0
W
Ratsadaporn Khiaosopa* 0 6 0
pro boxing
cruiser Kyle Webb 1 0 0
W
Ivan Kolar* 1 3 0
pro boxing
super light River Daz 1 0 0
W
Ryan Robertson 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Adam Kaoullas* debut
W
Corey Pyle debut
pro boxing
super light Ebrahim Jamasi 0 1 0
W
Mark Familieri 0 0 2
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Middelkerke, West-Vlaanderen, Belgia
super middle Femke Hermans 2 0 0
W
Elene Sikmashvili 3 2 0
pro boxing

light Hedi Slimani* 24 2 0
W
Kakha Avetisiani 24 36 1
pro boxing
light Hakim Ben Ali* 15 4 0
W
Giorgi Kulumbegashvili 4 8 0
pro boxing
light heavy Erik Nazaryan* 17 17 4
W
Davit Ribakoni 2 11 5
pro boxing
welter Artur Torosyan debut
W
Joffrey Audenaert* 0 3 1
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Estadio Gran Mamore, Trinidad, Boliwia
heavy Saul Farah* 58 20 3
W
Esteban Hillman Tababary 28 17 2
pro boxing
light heavy Eddy Salvatierra 12 2 2
W
Dario Yba Moye 0 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Sofia, Bułgaria
light fly Sevda Asenova 2 0 0
W
Stephanie Silva 1 0 0
am boxing
fly Zlatislava Chukanova 2 1 0
W
Ashakhanum Agayeva 1 1 0
am boxing
bantam Anna Alimardanova 5 1 0
W
Diletta Cipollone 2 0 0
am boxing
feather Yongfang Yu 1 0 0
W
Mahsati Hamzayeva 2 0 0
am boxing
light Sandy Ryan 2 0 0
W
Sandra Brugger 2 8 0
am boxing
super light Valentina Alberti 2 1 0
W
Carmela Donniacuo 2 0 0
am boxing
welter Erika Guerrier 3 5 0
W
Elena Vystropova 3 4 0
am boxing
middle Caitlin Parker 2 1 0
W
Kaye Scott 2 1 0
am boxing
light heavy Leila Javadova 0 1 0
W
Aynur Rzayeva 1 0 0
am boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Gimnasio Eulogia Borquez Perez, Quellon, Chile
bantam Jose Velasquez 8 6 2
W
Robinson Lavinanza 11 2 1
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Coliseo Luis Yarzagaray Cogollo, Arjona, Kolumbia
bantam Yeison Vargas 12 0 0
W
Luis Alberto Zarraga 8 6 1
pro boxing
super feather Jose Miguel Payares 15 11 0
W
Yeison Cohen 2 3 1
pro boxing
light Jeremy Triana 1 0 0
W
Luis Polo debut
pro boxing
super light Gabriel Garcia 2 0 0
L
Ivan Barrera 2 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Prague, Republika Czeska
heavy Ibrahim El Bouni debut
W
Dzevad Poturak 1 2 0
pro kickboxing
heavy Tomas Hron* 6 0 0
W
Andrei Stoica 0 1 0
pro kickboxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Tallinn, Estonia
super light Oliver Meng 33 9 0
W
Pavel Kamanin debut
am boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
A Le Coq Sports Palace, Tartu, Estonia
super light Jarkko Putkonen* 12 2 0
W
Ruslans Berdimuradovs 9 9 0
pro boxing
super welter Kaupo Arro 1 0 0
W
Elmin Safarli 0 3 0
pro boxing
middle Fedor Vinogradov 1 0 0
W
Andrejs Loginovs 17 43 2
pro boxing
middle Ott Remmer 1 3 0
W
Mihails Mezencevs 1 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Eduard Belas 2 2 0
W
Eduards Gerasimovs 6 9 1
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Salle des Soeurs de la Riviere, Limoges, Haute-Vienne, Francja
super light Bryan Fontaine 2 6 2
W
Eric Pata 0 9 2
pro boxing
light heavy Jonathan Cotteret 0 3 0
W
Goham Sargzyan debut
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Gymnase des Maradas, Cergy-Pontoise, Val-d'Oise, Francja
feather Jelena Mrdjenovich 36 10 1
W
Gaelle Amand 14 0 0
pro boxing

welter Denis Farias 19 7 2
W
Sebastien Allais 16 10 5
pro boxing
super welter Patrick Momene Mokamba* 4 16 3
L
Jose Gomez 9 0 0
pro boxing
middle Karim Achour 21 4 3
W
Jose Manuel Lopez Clavero 9 7 1
pro boxing
super light Houchang Habib 2 1 0
L
Mehdi Sellami 0 1 0
pro boxing
bantam Yoan Boyeaux 39 4 0
W
Nika Kokashvili 8 4 1
pro boxing
middle David Correa 4 6 1
D
Ousman Dominguez* 3 13 1
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Kampfsportcenter, Munich, Bayern, Niemcy
middle Mike Keta 20 3 0
W
Vasilij Sarbayev 9 5 1
pro boxing
heavy Kristian Prenga 1 0 0
W
Haris Radmilovic 7 13 0
pro boxing
heavy Ferit Keta 3 0 0
W
Zeljko Bojic 5 15 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Alex Sportcentrum, Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Bayern, Niemcy
middle Wanik Awdijan 16 1 0
W
Attila Koros 12 5 1
pro boxing
light heavy Ruslan Jusupow 4 0 0
W
Milan Makula 0 3 0
pro boxing
welter Rich Ayranci 3 0 0
W
Roman Puky 0 3 0
pro boxing
light heavy Sascha Arsumanjan 2 0 0
W
Mihai Macovei 7 25 0
pro boxing
super middle Marten Arsumanjan 2 0 0
W
Mazen Girke* 15 74 3
pro boxing
super feather Cristian Ciurian 4 0 0
W
Lukas Radic 3 7 1
pro boxing
light heavy Fabian Selce debut
W
Bohuslav Jano 1 15 0
pro boxing
middle Enrico Selce debut
W
Milan Ruso 1 43 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Dorsten, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Niemcy
light heavy Matic Samastur 0 3 0
L
Denis Liebau 19 1 0
pro boxing
welter Ziya Goekalp 1 8 0
L
Ilias Essaoudi 6 0 0
pro boxing
heavy Aldin Avdic 1 7 0
L
Robin Och 2 0 0
pro boxing
super welter Khalid Shenwary 0 2 0
L
Salahadin Simmou* debut
pro boxing
heavy Aziz Murad debut
W
Arnel Turkovic debut
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Warm Park, Achimota, Accra, Ghana
feather Isaac Nettey* 22 10 1
W
Hope Mawuli 5 9 0
pro boxing
feather Ekow Wilson 15 2 0
W
Joshua Owusu 1 7 0
pro boxing
super middle Isaac Ekpo 30 2 0
W
Idrissa Kabore 11 2 0
pro boxing
super middle Louis Marie Biloa 12 3 2
W
Francis Mensah 4 13 1
pro boxing
super feather Maxwell Awuku 42 3 1
W
John Oblitey Commey 9 21 0
pro boxing
super feather Rafael Mensah 27 0 0
W
Jonathan Yartey 14 9 0
pro boxing
light Samuel Turkson 9 5 0
W
Emmanuel Allotey 5 23 0
pro boxing
super middle Philip Kotey 29 10 2
W
Kwesi Tutu 11 27 0
pro boxing
welter Yarkor Chavez Annan 8 7 1
W
Lydia Nettey debut
pro boxing
super feather Felix Ajom* 3 0 1
W
Emmanuel Adotey 0 2 0
pro boxing
super light Abdul Aziz Quartey 10 2 0
W
Sulemah Adams 0 9 0
pro boxing
super feather Billy Quaye 5 16 0
W
Amadu Saidu 4 17 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Convention Towers and Exhibition Center, Hongkong, Specjalny Region Administracyjny Chin
super fly Rex Tso 19 0 0
W
Ryuto Maekawa 11 0 1
pro boxing

welter Jay Solmiano 18 3 1
W
Chaloemporn Sawatsuk 17 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Paul Fleming 22 0 0
W
Jerope Mercado 27 8 3
pro boxing
feather Rey Megrino 22 20 4
W
Jason Butar Butar* 22 18 1
pro boxing
light fly Raymond Poon KaiChing 1 0 0
W
Pakpoom Hammarach 6 10 0
pro boxing
feather Pak Ho Lai debut
W
Weng Son Nong debut
pro boxing
middle Tom Taw 1 0 0
W
Marco Tuhumury 10 13 2
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Sutan Rambing Camp, Semarang, Indonezja
light Rivo Rengkung 34 23 6
W
Sitthidet Banti* 6 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Rasmanudin 19 16 3
W
Belarmino Belo 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Casale Monferrato, Piemonte, Włochy
light Mohamed Khalladi 4 4 0
W
Marco Iuculano 5 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
PalaRockfeller, Cagliari, Sardegna, Włochy
bantam Matteo Lecca 1 0 0
W
Tommaso Melito 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Andrea Saba 2 0 0
W
Benito Ruggiero 4 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
BAT Ground, Blantyre, Malawi
light Salimu Chazama 11 3 2
W
Mwinyi Mzengela 11 5 2
pro boxing
welter Lameck Chikoti 1 0 0
W
Hadjson Mkoka 0 2 0
pro boxing
welter Byson Gwayani* 4 0 0
W
Juma Jack 0 1 0
pro boxing
light Mudi Kuminga 1 2 1
D
Jonas Kwakwere 2 2 0
pro boxing
super fly Euria Matoga debut
W
Duduzile Kamkwamba 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Arena del Alba, Aguascalientes, Aguascalientes, Meksyk
middle Elias Espadas 11 3 0
W
Ramon Barajas 10 11 0
pro boxing
cruiser Manuel Ceballos 9 1 0
W
Jose Luis Cruz 12 17 3
pro boxing
super welter Abel Rueda 5 1 0
W
Waldo Rojas 1 1 1
pro boxing
super light Adrian Guerrero 4 0 0
W
Edgar Cedillo debut
pro boxing
super feather Sergio Torres 2 0 0
W
Juan Carlos Martinez 0 3 0
pro boxing
super light Johnny Reyes 5 0 0
W
Juan Leonardo Castaneda Zamora 0 1 0
pro boxing
welter Juan Carlos Pacheco* 11 14 0
W
Marvin Solis 0 1 0
pro boxing
cruiser Jose Jesus Hurtado 4 8 0
W
Jaime De Luna debut
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
AS Boxing Arena, Tijuana, Baja California, Meksyk
welter Jorge Edgar Sillas 5 25 0
W
Carlos Gutierrez 0 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam David Godinez 2 3 0
W
Jonathan Gonzalez Herrera 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Edgardo Velazquez 2 0 0
W
Roman Mendez 0 12 0
pro boxing
super fly Alonso Ronquillo Nunez 1 2 1
W
Jose Alfredo Flores Chanez 4 3 0
pro boxing
heavy Pablo Merino 5 0 1
W
Aron Alexis Franco 0 2 0
pro boxing
cruiser Frankie Lopez 2 0 0
W
Carlos Humberto Chavez 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Sala de Usos Multiples, Escuintla, Chiapas, Meksyk
super bantam Roberto Rodriguez Corea 7 11 4
W
Limberg Blas 3 0 0
pro boxing
feather Diego Vazquez 4 8 1
W
Jesus Lopez 3 6 0
pro boxing
super fly Jose Hernandez 3 6 0
W
Joaquin Espinoza 2 3 0
pro boxing
super feather Gerardo Ruiz 1 0 0
W
Guillermo Zarate debut
pro boxing
super bantam Daniel Rodriguez 1 1 0
W
Israel Cruz debut
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Explanada Delegacion Cuauhtemoc, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Meksyk
super feather Erika Cruz Hernandez 2 1 0
W
Guadalupe Lincer Ortiz 2 1 0
pro boxing
Omar Flores Moreno 0 3 0
W
Luis Angel Rosales Huerta 4 9 0
pro boxing
bantam Joel Cordova 1 0 0
W
Martin Jimenez Delgado 1 2 0
pro boxing
fly Alberto Martinez Perez 1 0 0
W
Giovanni Garcia Barragan 1 0 0
pro boxing
feather Ariel Bolanos 1 0 0
W
Alan Guerrero Mendez 1 0 0
pro boxing
fly Yoseline Martinez Jose debut
W
Maricruz Rodriguez Gonzalez 1 0 0
pro boxing
Maria Soledad Vargas 4 1 0
W
Lucia Hernandez Nunez 4 5 0
pro boxing
light Rafael Jimenez 1 2 0
W
Jose Alberto Ruiz Garcia 1 1 0
pro boxing
light Jonathan Martinez Rodriguez 1 1 0
W
Jorge Anhuar Batalla Martinez 1 0 0
pro boxing
fly Mauricio Renteria debut
W
Ricardo Velazco Segovia 2 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Palenque del Ecocentro Expositor El Marqués, Queretaro, Queretaro, Meksyk
Andres Gutierrez* 34 1 1
W
Wallington Orobio 17 1 0
pro boxing

Juan Jose Martinez* 25 3 0
W
Rodolfo Flores 12 3 0
pro boxing
fly Jessica Nery Plata 18 1 0
W
Jazmin Ortega 2 4 1
pro boxing
bantam Salvador Juarez 8 3 2
W
Jesus Cruz 11 2 0
pro boxing
minimum Luis Javier Cerrito 5 1 0
W
Eduardo Casimiro 5 2 0
pro boxing
super light Jose Hector Colin 4 5 0
W
Joel Ortega 11 21 0
pro boxing
light Rene Tellez Giron 6 0 0
W
David Alegria 1 0 0
pro boxing
light Ivan Basurto 2 0 0
W
Victor Barranco debut
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Estadio Francisco León García, Puerto Penasco, Sonora, Meksyk
bantam Juan Francisco Estrada 33 2 0
W
Raymond Tabugon 18 5 1
pro boxing
feather Emanuel Navarrete 16 1 0
W
Martin Casillas* 15 8 1
pro boxing
super bantam Victor Emmanuel Olivo 11 1 1
W
Fernando Aguilar 11 11 0
pro boxing
super fly Jose Maria Cardenas 9 1 0
W
Raul Esquer 12 0 1
pro boxing
super bantam Noe Robles 10 0 0
W
Ismael Camacho Garcia 9 1 1
pro boxing
feather Eduardo Ramirez* 3 0 1
W
Epifanio Izaguirre debut
pro boxing
super welter Angel Salomon 11 0 0
W
Jesus Javier Mendoza 3 0 0
pro boxing
super light Misael Cabrera debut
W
Jesus Gonzalez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Windhoek Country Club Resort, Windhoek, Namibia
middle Walter Kautondokwa 12 0 0
W
Chimwemwe Chiotcha 14 4 0
pro boxing

light Moses Paulus 37 3 0
W
Cosmas Cheka 17 5 5
pro boxing

light fly Japhet Uutoni 11 1 0
W
Twalib Tuwa 15 3 0
pro boxing

feather Sakaria Lukas 17 0 0
W
Mohammed Kambuluta 11 0 0
pro boxing

welter Emmanuel Mungandjela 7 3 1
W
Charles Misanjo 26 8 0
pro boxing
welter Jatoorora Tjingaveta 19 4 0
W
Limbani Masamba 8 6 0
pro boxing
middle Paulinus Ndjolonimu 3 0 0
W
Chikondi Makawa 10 4 0
pro boxing
super fly Andreas Amupolo debut
D
Immanuel Shipaka debut
pro boxing
fly Jafet Amukwa 1 1 0
W
Jacob Jacob 3 0 0
pro boxing
super feather Lazarus Namalambo 3 3 0
W
Manfred Haimbanga 5 5 1
pro boxing
welter Ebenestus Kaangundue 3 1 0
W
Andreas Nghinananye 0 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Immanuel Andeleki 6 4 0
W
Onesmus Nekundi 7 2 2
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Civic Centre, Feilding, Nowa Zelandia
cruiser Lance Bryant 8 3 0
W
Thomas Heads 2 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Manurewa Netball Centre, Manurewa, Nowa Zelandia
heavy Victoria Nansen 0 1 0
L
Kirsty Lupeamanu 0 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Baby Nansen 2 2 0
W
Daria Smith 0 2 0
pro boxing
heavy Sarah Long 0 2 0
W
Tash Pakai debut
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
USC Soviet Wings, Moscow, Federacja Rosyjska
super light Aik Shakhnazaryan 18 2 0
W
Javier Jose Clavero* 19 1 0
pro boxing

light Vage Sarukhanyan* 13 1 1
W
Gamaliel Diaz 39 14 3
pro boxing
light Alexander Podolsky 6 0 0
W
Juan Ocura 11 5 1
pro boxing
super light Manvel Sargsyan 13 0 0
W
Patricio Lopez Moreno 21 1 0
pro boxing
welter Islam Dumanov 4 0 0
W
Vaghinak Tamrazyan 11 2 0
pro boxing
light Pablo Martin Barboza 24 9 0
L
Jose Ocampo 19 9 1
pro boxing
super middle Nikol Arutyunov 3 0 0
W
Otabek Ibragimov 1 0 0
pro boxing
super welter Vazir Tamoyan 5 1 1
W
Vyacheslav Yakovenko 7 22 1
pro boxing
super light He Su Khan 4 0 0
L
Evgenii Vazem 4 3 0
pro boxing
super bantam Narek Abgaryan* debut
W
Khumoyun Rustamov debut
pro boxing
super light Vladimir Sarukhanyan 2 0 0
W
Jamshid Rikhsiev 5 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Nazran, Federacja Rosyjska
super feather Gusein Magomedov 3 2 0
W
Temirlan Khangishiev 7 3 0
am boxing
cruiser Shamil Mirzalov 1 4 0
W
Timur Pashaliev 1 1 0
am boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Pyatigorsk, Federacja Rosyjska
super light Magomed Aldaganov 1 1 0
L
Odiljon Mirzarakhimov 1 2 3
pro boxing
super light Ivan Skripachev 1 1 0
D
Zurab Chaniev 2 1 0
pro boxing
middle Ibragim Adalaev debut
W
Mayrbek Gaysultanov debut
pro boxing
super middle Sergey Frolov 2 0 0
L
Khaybula Madzhidov 5 8 0
pro boxing
super welter Suleyman Berdukaev debut
L
Kantemir Kalazhokov debut
pro boxing
welter Magomed Bulguchev 1 0 0
W
Madzhit Bakoyan debut
pro boxing
bantam Armen Ataev debut
D
Hayk Manukyan 4 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Simferopol, Crimea, Federacja Rosyjska
cruiser Ivan Sagaydak 6 1 0
W
Sergey Kozhukhar* 1 2 0
am boxing
welter Nikolay Sheremet 4 1 0
W
Gleb Bakshi 3 2 0
am boxing
super light Arsen Ablaev 1 6 0
W
Ruslan Zubachuk 4 3 0
am boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Gapyeong Middle School, Gapyeong, Korea Południowa
bantam Joo Hyun Jung 6 3 1
W
Gwang Shik Na 2 6 0
pro boxing

feather Sang Hoo Gil 4 4 2
W
Jung Min Pyun 1 7 0
pro boxing

super middle Young Je Kim 1 0 0
W
Hong-Joo Park 0 2 0
pro boxing
super light Dong Gyu Heo 1 0 0
L
Seung Joon Lee 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Han Min Choi debut
L
Hwang Kil Kim debut
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Club Saga Heredia, Malaga, Andalucía, Hiszpania
super middle Alejandro Mostazo debut
W
Diego Jair Ramirez 2 28 2
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Club Entrena en Barcelona, Barcelona, Cataluña, Hiszpania
super welter Abner Lloveras debut
W
Arturo Tomas 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Pabellón Municipal de Galatzó, Santa Ponsa, Islas Baleares, Hiszpania
super welter Jose Del Rio* 21 6 0
W
Tomas Urbaneja 6 3 0
pro boxing
super light Vicente Campaner 5 0 0
W
Nelson Suarez 6 5 2
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Gimnasio del Rayo Vallecano, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Hiszpania
super light Fran Suarez 2 1 1
W
Iago Barros debut
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Pabellón de La Casilla, Bilbao, País Vasco, Hiszpania
super feather Jon Fernandez 9 0 0
W
Mikael Mkrtchyan 16 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Chiang Mai, Tajlandia
heavy Nursultan Amanzholov 0 1 0
W
Sergey Smolin 7 4 0
am boxing
light heavy Ali Akhmedov 5 3 0
W
Mikhail Dauhaliavets 12 13 0
am boxing
welter Khariton Agrba 10 7 0
W
Bekbolat Kuramyssov 0 1 0
am boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Kirovograd, Ukraina
middle Oleksandr Khyzhniak 26 12 0
W
Timur Brykov 4 3 0
am boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Harrow Leisure Centre, Harrow, London, United Kingdom
super feather Liam Walsh 20 0 0
W
Andrey Klimov 19 2 0
pro boxing
light George Jupp 13 3 0
W
Jordan Ellison 5 7 0
pro boxing
light Mitchell Smith 13 1 0
W
Norwin Galo 7 4 0
pro boxing
welter Jez Smith 7 0 0
D
Macaulay McGowan 10 0 0
pro boxing
super feather Boy Jones 9 0 1
W
Tamas Laska 11 9 1
pro boxing
super welter Sammy McNess 5 0 0
W
Sam Omidi 4 3 1
pro boxing
welter Johnny Coyle 14 0 1
W
Geiboord Omier* 3 8 1
pro boxing
light DP Carr 5 0 0
W
Elemir Rafael 34 104 4
pro boxing
welter Charlie Driscoll 1 0 0
W
Matt Seawright 5 140 5
pro boxing
light Archie Sharp 5 0 0
W
Damian Lawniczak 3 17 1
pro boxing
super light Ben Smith 3 0 0
W
Chris Adaway* 5 20 2
pro boxing
super light Sanjeev Sahota 3 0 0
W
Fonz Alexander 4 40 0
pro boxing
super fly Prince Patel 3 0 1
W
Patrik Bartos 8 10 0
pro boxing
super feather Ryan Garner 1 0 0
W
Aleksandrs Birkenbergs 3 8 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Ashington Leisure Centre, Ashington, Northumberland, United Kingdom
welter Tom Whitfield 4 0 0
L
Daniel Cope 5 1 0
pro boxing

super feather Thomas Patrick Ward* 18 0 0
W
Norbert Kalucza 11 2 0
pro boxing
welter Basi Razaq* 5 1 1
W
Casey Blair 3 14 0
pro boxing
super light Lewis Ritson 10 0 0
W
James Gorman 8 27 1
pro boxing
super light Darren Surtees* 3 0 0
W
Marek Laskowski 7 6 1
pro boxing
heavy Jone Volau* 3 0 0
W
Christian Donfack debut
pro boxing
light Henry Thomas 1 0 0
W
Miklos Szilagyi 2 14 0
pro boxing
light Jay Hughes 1 0 0
W
Qasim Hussain* 3 67 2
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Europa Hotel, Belfast, Northern Ireland, United Kingdom
welter Paul Hyland Jnr 12 0 0
W
Nelson Altamirano 10 7 2
pro boxing
light Ronnie Clark 15 3 2
W
Reynaldo Cajina 14 36 5
pro boxing
feather Tyrone McCullagh 4 0 0
W
Edwin Tellez* 11 25 5
pro boxing
cruiser Ian Tims 11 3 0
W
Remigijus Ziausys 20 68 5
pro boxing
super welter Jay Byrne* 1 0 0
W
Liam Griffiths* 4 66 1
pro boxing
light Feargal McCrory 2 0 0
W
Ivaylo Boyanov 2 5 1
pro boxing
feather Carl McDonald debut
W
Kamil Jaworek* 3 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Kings Hall, Stoke-on-Trent, Staffordshire, United Kingdom
welter Josh McLaren 8 2 1
W
Nathan Hardy 1 5 0
pro boxing
welter Ben Eland 1 0 1
W
Paul O'Brien 0 21 0
pro boxing
middle Josh Groombridge 1 0 0
W
Vladimir Fecko 10 83 3
pro boxing
cruiser Chris Nixon 6 7 0
W
Darren Snow 3 6 1
pro boxing
light Luke Jones* 1 0 0
W
Harvey Hemsley 3 28 1
pro boxing
light heavy Kristian Hassall 0 0 1
W
Richard Harrison* 1 8 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Rhondda Fach Sports Centre, Tylorstown, Wales, United Kingdom
super bantam Ashley Brace 4 0 0
W
Galina Koleva Ivanova 16 12 4
pro boxing
super welter Tony Dixon 7 1 0
W
Kevin McCauley 11 126 9
pro boxing
light Gavin Gwynne* 1 0 0
W
Yaddollah Ghasemi debut
pro boxing
super welter JJ Evans 2 0 0
W
Danny Little 4 21 2
pro boxing
cruiser Jonathan O'Kelly debut
W
Florians Strupits 3 37 3
pro boxing
super welter Mason Jones 1 0 0
W
Paul Cummings* 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Kyle Jones 6 0 0
W
Jack Green 0 7 0
pro boxing
light heavy Jermaine Asare* 4 1 0
W
Andy Neylon 2 12 1
pro boxing
super light Richie Canning 4 0 1
W
Steven Backhouse 1 2 1
pro boxing
light heavy Anthony Trow 1 3 0
W
Jacob Lucas 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Holiday Inn, Birmingham Airport, Coventry Road, Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
super welter Jordan Clayton 3 0 0
W
Marcin Cybulski 8 10 2
pro boxing
super fly Brad Foster 4 0 0
W
Anwar Alfadli 2 58 5
pro boxing
welter Mike Cole 1 0 0
W
Kristian Laight 12 230 7
pro boxing
super welter Ikram Hussain debut
L
William Warburton* 21 99 8
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Ciudad Extremo, Salto, Urugwaj
super middle Rafael Sosa Pintos 53 13 0
W
Fernando Marcos Gonzalez 13 34 3
pro boxing
super fly Soledad Macedo 13 13 1
W
Fabiana Lopes 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Martin Severo 10 5 2
W
Miguel Ceferino Espindola 0 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Horseshoe Casino, Hammond, Indiana, Stany Zjednoczone
heavy Malcolm Tann 23 4 0
W
Nick Asberry 9 0 0
pro boxing
super middle Mike Jimenez 19 1 1
W
Miguel Cubos 8 11 0
pro boxing
super light Tyrome Jones* 3 0 0
W
Matt Murphy 1 5 1
pro boxing
light Frankie Winton 1 1 0
W
Nathan Petty 1 30 1
pro boxing
heavy Phillip Triantafillo 2 3 0
W
Skylar Thompson 12 18 0
pro boxing
light Kevin Cruz 4 0 0
W
Tomas Aguilera 2 0 1
pro boxing
super bantam Shawn Simpson 2 0 0
W
Luis Guerrero 0 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Sam's Town Hotel & Gambling Hall, Las Vegas, Nevada, Stany Zjednoczone
super middle Ronald Gavril 16 1 0
W
Christopher Brooker 11 1 0
pro boxing

welter Sanjarbek Rakhmanov 5 0 1
W
Jonathan Dinong 5 0 0
pro boxing
super light Ladarius Miller 11 1 0
W
Ronald Rivas* 5 4 1
pro boxing
super feather Xavier Martinez 6 0 0
W
Wilfredo Garriga 3 3 1
pro boxing
super light Josue Vargas* 6 0 0
L
Samuel Santana 7 11 3
pro boxing
super feather Daniel Gonzalez 1 0 0
W
Sean Acosta 0 2 1
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
The Lodge, Scranton, Pennsylvania, Stany Zjednoczone
middle Stephon Burgette 5 2 1
L
Matt Probin 1 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Mike Barrase debut
L
Solomon Maye 2 6 2
pro boxing
super middle Jimmy Kelleher 1 0 0
W
Jermaine Corley* 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Ryan Wilczak 1 0 0
W
Rasheed Johnson debut
pro boxing
super bantam Vinny Scarantino 0 1 0
D
Jeffrey Dorsey 0 3 0
pro boxing
super feather Luis Porozo 3 0 0
W
Cameron Cain 0 2 0
pro boxing
feather Raheem Robinson 1 0 0
W
Christopher Nelson 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 8, October 2016

  
Sports Arena, Brownsville, Texas, Stany Zjednoczone
super bantam Brandon Figueroa* 9 0 0
W
Raymond Chacon 6 20 0
pro boxing
super middle Shane Mosley Jr 7 1 0
W
Omar Rojas 5 4 0
pro boxing
feather Rocco Santomauro 13 1 0
W
Darryl Hayes 5 8 0
pro boxing
super middle Steed Woodall 12 1 1
W
David Thomas 10 6 2
pro boxing
middle Brandyn Lynch debut
W
Nubion Houston 0 4 1
pro boxing
super feather Angel Vargas 0 1 0
W
Arturo Lozano Jr 0 2 0
pro boxing
welter Leonardo Esquivel Carrizales 2 1 1
W
David Salazar debut
pro boxing