Saturday, 2 March 2019

«
- -
»

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Parque de la Ciudad, La Rioja, La Rioja, Argentyna
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
light Guillermo Leonel Crocco 11 0 0
W
Daniel Alberto Coronel 5 17 1
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Gimnasio Municipal Mario Lobos, Los Antiguos, Santa Cruz, Argentyna
welter Adrian Luciano Veron 23 3 0
W
Sergio Manuel Liendo 12 5 0
pro boxing

super fly Micaela Milagros Lujan 7 1 0
W
Debora Anahi Dionicius* 28 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Denis Alejandro Andrade 3 3 0
W
Nicolas Andres Falabella 1 1 0
pro boxing
welter Oscar Ezequiel Mansilla 0 1 0
W
Ricardo Samuel Rey 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Doyalson RSL Club, Doyalson, New South Wales, Australia
light Tyson Lantry 6 1 0
W
Krishnil Mudaliar 8 2 0
pro boxing

super welter Bailey Mannix 2 0 0
W
Simoni Mario 3 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Hallmann Dome, Vienna, Austria
light heavy Mansur Elsaev 9 0 0
W
Attila Koros 15 18 1
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Polifuncional Plaza El Tinkhu, La Paz, Boliwia
super bantam Ramon Averanga 8 0 0
W
Carlos Ever Rocha Hurtado* 4 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Associacion Beniana Del Boxeo, Trinidad, Boliwia
heavy Saul Farah* 68 23 3
W
Cesar Mamani* 0 5 1
pro boxing

super light Dante Brayan Colque Fernandez 2 2 0
W
Yery Mendez Cholima 1 2 0
pro boxing
cruiser Esteban Hillman Tababary 42 21 2
W
Ruder Justiniano Languidey debut
pro boxing
super welter Jesus Andres Cuellar Rojas 1 0 1
W
Gustavo Zabala Moy 0 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Elvis Verastegui Torrico* 7 0 0
W
Ruben Jesus Pone Poichee 0 9 0
pro boxing
super light Jose Manuel Veliz Vasquez debut
W
Pedro Luis Banegas Soto debut
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Sports Center Dubica, Kozarska Dubica, Bośnia I Hercegowina
light heavy Filip Dzinic 1 0 0
W
Dragan Dragojevic debut
pro boxing
cruiser Petar Maukovic 16 0 0
W
Milan Antonic 0 1 0
pro boxing
light heavy Vedran Soskan 1 0 0
W
Zoran Petkovic 0 1 0
pro boxing
light heavy Radenko Tomic 1 0 0
W
Milan Duric debut
pro boxing
super light Marko Dmitrovic 2 4 0
W
Darko Vasiljevic 0 4 0
pro boxing
welter Milos Janjanin 11 15 0
W
Mustafa Hodzic 0 5 0
pro boxing
cruiser Elvir Sendro 1 0 0
W
Milos Klepic debut
pro boxing
heavy Srdan Govedarica 6 7 0
W
Elmin Handanagic 0 17 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Gimnasio Municipal, Alto Hospicio, Chile
light Patricio Carrion 7 1 0
W
Braian Nahuel Sanchez* 3 3 0
pro boxing
super light Marcial Carrion 7 1 0
W
Diego Fernando Neira 11 7 1
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Helan Stadium, Yinchuan, Chiny
super light Zi Jie Shang 5 3 1
W
Xianghui Tang 2 2 0
pro boxing
super bantam Bo Zhang 2 3 1
L
YuanHai Liu debut
pro boxing
super feather JunDa Li debut
L
MengSheng Tian debut
pro boxing
welter Dawuti Haze 1 0 0
W
Jun Qi Cao 1 0 0
pro boxing
light Yu Wang 0 3 0
W
Xuan Zhu debut
pro boxing
middle Zuolapuka Tuohetimaimaiti debut
L
Bahejiang Adilijiang debut
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Coliseo Ivan Vallejo, Ambato, Ekwador
fly Henry Maishiant 2 9 3
W
Lenin Caiza 1 0 0
pro boxing

light heavy Antonio Ocles 9 5 1
W
Alberto Bamba 1 8 0
pro boxing
feather Segundo Padilla 2 0 0
W
Ariel Sharupi 1 2 1
pro boxing
super feather Jhonatan Chicaiza debut
W
Johan Sosa 1 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Sport Hall Energia, Narva, Estonia
welter Fedor Vinogradov 8 1 0
W
Maksims Dembovskis 1 5 0
pro boxing
welter Ivans Levickis 29 31 0
W
Antons Zacests 4 5 0
pro boxing
middle Eduard Piirisild debut
W
Lukas Ulys debut
pro boxing
super light Semjon Kamanin debut
W
Artur Davydenko debut
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Salle des fetes, Echirolles, Isère, Francja
welter Jorick Luisetto* 8 1 0
W
Alain Alfred* 2 9 1
pro boxing
super middle Mehdi Madani* 16 8 1
W
Lajos Szilagyi 6 3 0
pro boxing
super welter Thomas Knittel 3 0 0
L
Kamel Benyattou 2 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Gymnase, Villemandeur, Loiret, Francja
super bantam Loic Tajan 2 0 0
W
Rade Joksimovic debut
pro boxing
light Renaud Mollon debut
L
Kaoussou Cisse debut
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Gymnase presqu'Ile de Rougemer , Giffaumont, Marne, Francja
welter Narek Minassyan 1 1 0
W
Zlatko Janjic 0 3 0
pro boxing
feather Jeremy Bernardin* debut
W
Nikola Boljkovac 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Salle Henri Darras, Mazingarbe, Pas-de-Calais, Francja
super welter Jimmy Wailly 3 7 2
L
Gael Rigobert 7 1 0
pro boxing
cruiser Michel Nocera 1 0 0
W
Logan Bertrand debut
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Challenge Club Arena, Offenbach, Hessen, Niemcy
light heavy Murat Novalic 0 3 0
L
Kavin Gebhard 18 2 0
pro boxing
light Milos Baltic 2 0 0
W
Adnan Kuduzovic debut
pro boxing
cruiser Kenan Jahic debut
L
Damir Plantic 3 0 0
pro boxing
light heavy Mirza Ganic* 3 38 0
L
Ufuk Temur 9 0 0
pro boxing
bantam Anja Jankovic 0 2 0
L
Bilgenur Aras debut
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Fruchthalle, Kaiserslautern, Rheinland-Pfalz, Niemcy
super light Philipp Wiesenhofer* 6 2 1
L
Joan Lique 4 0 0
pro boxing

heavy John Kimuanga Massaw 3 3 0
L
Evgenios Lazaridis* 13 2 0
pro boxing
cruiser Alexander Randoll 5 2 0
L
Michael Seitz 5 0 0
pro boxing
super middle Benjamin Skender 5 10 0
L
John Rene 12 2 2
pro boxing
middle Edis Dzambas 3 20 0
L
Simon Zachenhuber 5 0 0
pro boxing
heavy Samir Barakovic 3 26 0
L
Roman Gorst 3 0 0
pro boxing
super welter Haro Matevosyan* 5 0 0
W
Rahim Rahimi 9 3 2
pro boxing
super welter Jovica Jovanovic 1 15 0
L
Emmanuel Lique debut
pro boxing
middle Adam Amkhadov* 2 0 0
W
Vanja Dujin 0 1 1
pro boxing
light heavy Michael Klempert 1 19 2
L
Alexander Lorch* debut
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Maritim Hotel, Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt, Niemcy
heavy Agit Kabayel 18 0 0
W
Andriy Rudenko 32 3 0
pro boxing

heavy Tom Schwarz 23 0 0
W
Kristijan Krstacic* 17 1 0
pro boxing

super welter Mohammed Rabii* 8 0 0
W
Rafal Jackiewicz* 50 21 2
pro boxing
heavy Hussein Muhamed* 9 0 0
W
Alex Mazikin 14 13 2
pro boxing
light heavy Adam Deines 16 0 1
W
Zoltan Sera 32 17 1
pro boxing
heavy Erik Pfeifer 3 0 0
W
Angelo Rizzo 5 0 1
pro boxing
heavy Peter Kadiru* debut
W
Artur Kubiak* 1 0 0
pro boxing
heavy Danilo Milacic 5 0 0
W
Zheko Zhekov 3 4 1
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Stadio Mirabello, Reggio Emilia, Emilia Romagna, Włochy
super bantam Mattia De Bianchi 3 0 0
W
Ergin Raca 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Decimomannu, Sardegna, Włochy
Gabriele Cossu 2 0 0
W
Stefano Loi 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japonia
middle Kazuto Takesako* 10 0 0
D
Shuji Kato 10 1 1
pro boxing

light fly Kenji Ono 11 2 2
L
Hayato Yamaguchi 14 7 1
pro boxing
welter Takuma Takahashi 2 0 0
W
Jonel Dapidran 10 3 0
pro boxing
bantam Marjun Pantilgan 18 7 0
L
Jin Minamide 2 0 0
pro boxing
super light Masahiro Suzuki* 1 0 0
W
Kelvin Tenorio 4 4 0
pro boxing
welter Shunsuke Nakamura 6 3 1
W
Kritsadakorn Khosinklang 3 2 0
pro boxing
minimum Koya Shibata 1 2 0
L
Tsugaru Keiya 0 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Hotel Intercontinental, St Julians, Malta
super feather Kerstin Brown* 9 1 0
W
Giorgi Abuladze 11 8 1
pro boxing

middle Christian Schembri* 14 5 0
W
Paata Varduashvili 26 15 2
pro boxing

light Claire Ciantar 2 5 0
W
Marija Fedotenkova 1 3 0
pro boxing
light heavy Malik Zinad 12 0 0
W
Julio Acosta 8 8 1
pro boxing
super middle Fathi Brebesh* debut
W
Vladimirs Slikovs 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Centro de Eventos, Tijuana, Baja California, Meksyk
Jhon Gemino 18 11 1
W
Carlos Ornelas 22 1 0
pro boxing
super fly Maximino Flores 24 4 1
D
Dewayne Beamon* 16 1 1
pro boxing
super feather Sergio Alfredo Chirino Sanchez 10 1 0
W
Julio Abel Robles 12 9 2
pro boxing
super bantam Melissa Esquivel 8 0 0
W
Arlette Martinez 2 7 0
pro boxing
Gabriela Sanchez Saavedra 4 2 0
W
Paulette Valenzuela 7 0 0
pro boxing
Elvis Bravo Salazar* 6 2 0
W
Reinaldo Paniagua 9 0 0
pro boxing
light Rene Miranda 9 0 1
W
Rodrigo Saul Gonzalez 3 1 0
pro boxing
Erik Robles Ayala debut
W
Jose Guadalupe Neri 1 11 1
pro boxing
super fly Kennyn Valenzuela debut
W
Aldo Miguel Delgado 1 0 0
pro boxing
super light Ruben Eduardo Aguilar 2 0 0
W
Sergio Hernandez Cabrera 1 1 1
pro boxing
light Roxana Reyes Garcia debut
W
Jael Sarai Rodriguez Mendoza 0 2 0
pro boxing
super light David Moreno Potrero* debut
W
Juan Carlos Cruz Gonzalez debut
pro boxing
super light Eric Flores 8 0 0
W
Yair Contreras 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Chaparral Disco Rodeo, Ciudad Acuna, Coahuila de Zaragoza, Meksyk
light William Zepeda 16 0 0
W
Eliot Chavez 6 2 1
pro boxing
super light Luis Alberto Hernandez Ramos 17 0 0
W
Juan Adrian Briones 7 13 1
pro boxing
cruiser Neller Obregon* 10 1 0
W
Cesar Delgado 6 22 2
pro boxing
feather Daniel Ramirez debut
W
Jonathan Garza 7 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Kenneth Taylor 6 1 2
W
Ivan Alejandro Najera 2 18 0
pro boxing
cruiser Craig Baker 17 2 0
W
Edgar Robles 3 8 0
pro boxing
super welter Jarvis Shepard 5 0 1
W
Alberto Pacheco 4 10 1
pro boxing
super light Jesus Salgado debut
W
Oscar Hernandez debut
pro boxing
bantam Jonathan Ivan Najera* 0 3 0
W
Armando Appel 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Hotel Holiday Inn, Durango, Durango, Meksyk
super fly Marlon Rios 7 1 1
W
Juan Carlos Gonzalez Viera 7 6 2
pro boxing
welter Omar Andrade 3 6 3
W
Luis Ernesto Granados 2 6 0
pro boxing
middle Ernesto Olvera* 9 3 1
W
Luis Fernando Valdez 3 12 2
pro boxing
Hector Manuel Vargas 4 1 0
W
Miguel Angel Martinez Chavez 3 16 0
pro boxing
heavy Cruz Alfredo Duran 3 0 0
D
Humberto Chavez 2 2 0
pro boxing
welter Flavio Cesar Ramos* 6 2 1
D
David Banda Leal 2 3 0
pro boxing
light Abel Rivas* debut
W
Marcos Barrios Acosta 1 1 0
pro boxing
middle Jorge Luis Hernandez* 0 0 1
W
Antonio Valdovinos debut
pro boxing
welter Luis Roberto Renteria* 0 1 0
W
David Verdin 0 5 2
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Lienzo Charro Hermanos Ramírez, Corregidora, Queretaro, Meksyk
super light Dante Jardon 30 6 0
W
Jose Guadalupe Rosales 35 19 0
pro boxing
light Emmanuel Herrera* 6 6 0
W
Eduardo Escobedo 34 5 0
pro boxing
fly Celeste Belen Gonzalez* 1 8 1
W
Yesenia Martinez Castrejon 17 18 0
pro boxing
bantam Jonathan Navarrete Mondragon* 1 1 0
W
Raul Gerardo Cruz debut
pro boxing
bantam Alejandro Jimenez Toribio 3 3 0
W
Juan Trujillo 1 4 0
pro boxing
bantam Alejandro Esqueda 0 2 1
D
Juan Daniel Palacios debut
pro boxing
light Oscar Moreno debut
W
Miguel Angel Vazquez debut
pro boxing
light Edsel Perez Munoz 0 1 0
W
Erick Perez debut
pro boxing
bantam Brandon Reyes 4 0 0
W
Johny Huitzil 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Salon CTM, San Luis Rio Colorado, Sonora, Meksyk
super welter Dilan Loza 12 2 0
W
Luis Alfonso Bojorquez 2 10 0
pro boxing
heavy Enrique Gastelum 7 3 0
W
Jose Carlos Cuevas* 0 7 0
pro boxing
fly Juan Esteban Garcia 5 0 0
W
William Valenzuela 0 2 0
pro boxing
light Angel Martinez Hernandez 7 1 0
W
Dario Medina 2 38 4
pro boxing
feather Jesus Riegos 6 0 0
W
Victor Navarro 3 2 1
pro boxing
light Jonathan Delgado 4 6 1
W
Jesus Cantu 0 21 0
pro boxing
super middle Andres Diaz 2 0 0
D
Rafael Ortiz 10 7 3
pro boxing
bantam Javier Serrano 0 7 0
W
Ezequiel Rivera debut
pro boxing
light Angel Munoz debut
W
Jesus Bojorquez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Gimnasio Solidaridad, Fresnillo, Zacatecas, Meksyk
bantam Mariana Juarez 51 9 4
W
Eva Naranjo 12 0 0
pro boxing

feather Bryan Mercado* 12 1 0
W
Ugo Fougeras 11 3 0
pro boxing
super fly David Fernando Cuellar* 10 0 0
W
Jose Alpizar 2 3 1
pro boxing
Fidel Castro 1 0 0
W
Jefferson dos Santos Ramos 2 0 1
pro boxing
welter Jairo Yanez Vaquera 1 0 0
W
Alejandro Ambriz* debut
pro boxing
super welter Oziel Santoyo 9 1 1
W
Placido Perez Soria 2 3 0
pro boxing
bantam Alberto Castro* 1 0 0
W
Jonathan Rojas Jardines debut
pro boxing
welter Raymundo Rios Cardiel 1 5 1
D
Bryan Emmanuel Ramirez* debut
pro boxing
Antonio Isaias Romero debut
W
Genaro Garcia Jacobo debut
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
The Shipena Secondary School, Windhoek, Namibia
super welter Charles Shinima 7 0 0
W
Ebenestus Kaangundue 6 3 0
pro boxing

light Paulus Amavila 1 0 0
W
Sheehama Sakaria 0 1 0
pro boxing
bantam Andreas Mwenyo 0 2 1
W
Immanuel Shipaka 0 0 1
pro boxing
bantam Philip Shaanika 1 0 0
W
Samuel Kambuta debut
pro boxing
super bantam Sam Mathews 1 1 0
D
Willem Shili debut
pro boxing
super bantam Mathias Haita 1 0 0
W
Teofilus Nashilongo 0 0 1
pro boxing
welter Abed Shikongo debut
W
Ndangi Shapwa 0 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Phillipus Nghitumbwa 2 2 0
W
Frans Nanda 1 1 0
pro boxing
light Usko Rehebiam 1 0 0
D
Gerson Veata 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Harry Simon 7 0 0
W
Dominicus Weyelu 2 5 1
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
ABA Stadium, Auckland, Nowa Zelandia
cruiser David Light* 11 0 0
W
Jordan Mororoa 1 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Alistair Boyd 1 3 3
W
Delrae Robati 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
SØR Amfi, Arendal, Norwegia
welter Deniz Ilbay 21 1 0
L
Jonathan Jose Eniz 23 11 1
pro boxing

cruiser Kai Robin Havnaa* 13 0 0
W
Rad Rashid 16 4 0
pro boxing

super feather Katharina Thanderz* 10 0 0
W
Rachel Ball* 4 0 0
pro boxing
super light Hadi Srour 2 0 0
W
Zoltan Szabo* 25 16 0
pro boxing
welter Jamshid Nazari 3 0 0
W
Reyhan Todorov 3 3 0
pro boxing
cruiser Kent Erik Baadstad* 3 1 0
W
Istvan Orsos 16 48 3
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
San Jose Basketball Court, Barangay San Jose, Talibon, Bohol, Filipiny
super feather Anthony Sabalde 12 8 0
W
Romnick Magos 12 7 0
pro boxing

bantam John Kenan Villaflor 7 5 3
W
Anthony Galigao 8 12 0
pro boxing
minimum Roldan Sasan 6 1 0
W
Ryan Makiputin 13 15 2
pro boxing
super fly Belmar Plaza 3 10 3
W
Robert Awitin 11 26 2
pro boxing
minimum Jimmybie Cais 1 0 0
W
Roga Libres 3 13 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Coliseo Tomas Dones, Fajardo, Puerto Rico
super light Subriel Matias 12 0 0
W
Wilberth Lopez 23 10 0
pro boxing
super light Jovanie Santiago 11 0 1
W
Ivan Cano 25 9 2
pro boxing
bantam Jonathan Lopez 5 0 0
W
Leonardo Reyes 8 18 0
pro boxing
super light Steven Ruidiaz 3 0 0
W
Jeffrey Ramos 5 4 0
pro boxing
super middle Bryan Tanco 6 0 0
W
Jaime Barboza 19 16 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
RGK "Kapitan", Anapa, Federacja Rosyjska
super fly Vyacheslav Mirzaev 11 1 0
W
Yutthana Kaensa 21 2 0
pro boxing
super light Radik Grigoryan 3 0 0
W
Ivan Skripachev 2 6 2
pro boxing
welter Nikolay Zvonarev 1 0 0
W
Kantemir Kalazhokov 2 4 0
pro boxing
welter Marina Popova 5 2 0
W
Kristina Morozova debut
pro boxing
super welter Ilya Ochkin 3 1 0
W
Khusan Yuldashev 6 3 1
pro boxing
super middle Vyacheslav Barsukov 4 0 0
W
Alexander Ilyin 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Serge Sahakyan 0 1 0
W
Magamed Guseynov debut
pro boxing
light Alexander Ermolov debut
W
Araik Kirakosyan debut
pro boxing
middle Nikolay Kuzmenko 1 0 0
D
Zamir Zekashev 2 14 3
pro boxing
super light Arseny Nuri 4 2 0
W
Vage Kirakosyan 1 6 0
pro boxing
super light Elshad Mamedov debut
W
Rustam Terentiev debut
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
DTV "Partizan", Becej, Serbia
light Ksenija Medic 0 11 2
L
Nina Pavlovic 2 2 1
pro boxing
feather Ersan Gurdijeljac 4 0 0
W
Bogdan Draskovic debut
pro boxing
welter Nikola Vlajkov 1 0 1
W
Nenad Kusturic debut
pro boxing
super welter Zeljko Kovacevic 10 10 1
W
Srecko Janjic 2 36 3
pro boxing
light Milan Delic 6 20 0
W
Nemanja Sabljov 3 25 2
pro boxing
light heavy Stefan Colovic 4 0 0
W
Danijel Orcik 0 1 0
pro boxing
feather Marina Dekic 1 4 0
L
Sara Marjanovic 2 7 0
pro boxing
bantam Saida Bukvic 1 0 0
W
Sandra Maran 0 1 0
pro boxing
cruiser Nemanja Ponorac debut
W
Jovan Krajinovic debut
pro boxing
middle Nikola Zbucnovic debut
W
Aleksandar Maric debut
pro boxing
super middle Djordje Markovic 5 10 1
W
Nenad Pesic 0 5 1
pro boxing
cruiser Vukasin Obradovic 3 13 0
W
Nikola Miljkovic debut
pro boxing
cruiser Igor Nistor 1 2 0
W
David Vastag 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Kimmyunggon Boxing Club, Anseong, Korea Południowa
super welter Hee Do Lee 6 1 2
W
Nursultan Kalilov 1 0 0
pro boxing
super fly Joo Ho Lee 5 2 1
L
Hyeon Joon Lee 5 2 1
pro boxing
heavy Sung Jin Kwak 2 0 0
W
Seung Bin Shim 0 2 0
pro boxing
welter Sul Hwan Park 2 0 0
W
Jae Min Park 0 1 0
pro boxing
light Min Hyung Lee 0 2 0
D
Sung Jin Gang debut
pro boxing
super light Kwan Woo Yoon 1 0 0
L
Hyeong Ki Kim debut
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Gwangyang Boxing Club, Gwangyang, Korea Południowa
super welter Kyoo Chul Choi 2 2 0
W
Young Ji Kim debut
pro boxing
feather Seung Hyun Lee debut
W
In Kyoo Gang debut
pro boxing
super bantam Sung Soo Choi debut
D
Hyun Jun Baek debut
pro boxing
super welter Soo Bin Moon debut
L
Hye In Kim debut
pro boxing
super welter Hyun Suk Kim 2 0 0
W
Hyung Won Jun 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Terminal Pub, Morogoro, Tanzania
super middle Twaha Kiduku* 13 4 1
W
Mada Maugo 23 18 0
pro boxing
feather Amani Bariki 10 1 1
D
Cosmas Cheka 23 13 5
pro boxing
super light Adam Ngange* 16 7 1
W
Epson Jovin 9 2 3
pro boxing
super light Happy Daudi 6 6 1
W
Loveness August 0 1 0
pro boxing
minimum Sunday Kiwale 13 10 4
W
Said Chalachimu 1 0 0
pro boxing
super light Hamisi Maya* 6 2 1
W
Abdallah Yoba 0 1 0
pro boxing
feather Ibrahim Makubi 1 0 0
D
Charles Chilala 5 0 0
pro boxing
bantam Ally Mwerangi 4 1 0
W
Adam Hamidu debut
pro boxing
light Ignas Leonard debut
W
Emmanuel John Mgogo debut
pro boxing
light Said Monyo debut
W
Charles Joseph Nhonya debut
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Hendek, Turcja
light fly Seren Cetin 4 0 0
W
Umida Tahirova debut
pro boxing
super light Tarik Sozer* 6 0 0
W
Denys Kaushan 0 3 1
pro boxing
welter Ramal Amanov 13 0 0
W
Jasur Berdikabulov 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Fatih Keles 10 0 1
W
Vusal Verdiyev debut
pro boxing
super welter Hamza Zengin 1 0 0
D
Sayed Mizamul Hashimi 0 1 0
pro boxing
super fly Puneh Akhundtabarmazandarani 0 1 0
W
Ciller Dizman debut
pro boxing
light heavy Seyidagha Agharahimov 1 0 0
L
Omer Faruk Polat debut
pro boxing
heavy Hamza Gunes 3 0 0
W
Sezer Olpak 1 0 1
pro boxing
light Javokhirbek Karimov 1 0 0
W
Muhammet Emin Kaya debut
pro boxing
middle Mashkhurbek Kambarov 3 0 0
W
Lachin Balakishiyev debut
pro boxing
super welter Huseyin Karslioglu debut
W
Nematillo Buvamirzaev debut
pro boxing
feather Omer Koc debut
W
Shodmonbek Jumaboev debut
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
East of England Arena, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom
feather Jordan Gill 22 0 0
W
Emmanuel Dominguez 24 7 2
pro boxing

feather Leigh Wood 20 1 0
W
Abraham Osei Bonsu 13 3 1
pro boxing

cruiser Richard Riakporhe* 8 0 0
W
Tommy McCarthy 13 1 0
pro boxing

light heavy Anthony Sims Jr 17 0 0
W
Mateo Damian Veron 28 21 3
pro boxing
super welter Kieron Conway* 9 0 0
W
Gabor Gorbics 26 14 0
pro boxing
super bantam Qais Ashfaq 4 0 0
W
Fadhili Majiha 23 11 4
pro boxing
light Sultan Zaurbek 4 0 0
W
Lester Cantillano 4 24 0
pro boxing
super middle John Docherty 3 0 0
W
Yailton Neves 4 13 0
pro boxing
super light Bradley Smith 8 0 0
W
Oscar Amador 10 12 0
pro boxing
super welter Joe Steed* 4 0 0
W
Miguel Aguilar 11 54 1
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Bolton Whites Hotel (formerly De Vere Whites), Bolton, Lancashire, United Kingdom
super light Reece MacMillan* 8 1 0
W
Lee Connelly* 7 40 3
pro boxing
super light Adam Little 18 2 0
W
Nathan Hardy 9 24 4
pro boxing
super light Khaleel Majid* 2 0 0
W
Antonio Horvatic 10 53 0
pro boxing
super feather Sam Larkin debut
W
Ricky Leach* 3 34 1
pro boxing
super feather Lee Clayton 6 3 0
W
Russ Midgley 1 25 2
pro boxing
middle Ben Ridings 1 0 0
W
Zygimantas Butkevicius* 1 19 0
pro boxing
light heavy Ben Thomas* 1 1 0
D
Harry Matthews 15 37 2
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, United Kingdom
light heavy Miles Shinkwin 15 4 0
L
Kirk Garvey 11 2 0
pro boxing

light Mo Gharib* 3 1 0
W
Dean Evans 8 27 2
pro boxing
welter Tom Ansell* 5 0 0
W
Michael Williams 2 7 0
pro boxing
light Jerome Campbell 4 0 0
W
Jamie Quinn* 4 77 2
pro boxing
cruiser Mark Little 10 0 0
W
Jan Hrazdira* 3 11 1
pro boxing
welter Dean Richardson 8 0 0
W
Silvije Kebet 2 18 0
pro boxing
middle Robert Asagba* 4 2 0
D
Serge Ambomo* 6 8 0
pro boxing
super middle Jack Owen* debut
W
Callum Ide* 0 23 2
pro boxing
middle Ish O'Connor* debut
W
Paul Cummings* 1 29 0
pro boxing
super middle Paul Greenidge 3 0 0
W
Borislav Zankov 9 22 1
pro boxing
super middle William Webber 4 1 0
W
Ivo Krastev 2 8 0
pro boxing
welter Neil Parry* 4 1 1
W
Dale Arrowsmith 2 23 1
pro boxing
middle Kieran Leinster 1 0 0
W
Konstantin Alexandrov 8 37 3
pro boxing
super middle Graham Tirrell 8 0 0
W
Lewis van Poetsch* 8 92 1
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Olympia, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
super light Colin Day 6 1 0
D
Jordan Ellison 11 21 0
pro boxing
super light Steve Brogan 13 1 2
W
Liam Richards* 12 53 0
pro boxing
super light Nathan Bennett* 5 0 0
W
Lee Hallett* 0 12 0
pro boxing
super welter Mason Cartwright 13 1 1
W
Genadij Krajevskij* 0 2 0
pro boxing
welter Matthew Rennie 1 0 0
D
Ben Fields* 4 2 0
pro boxing
welter Cameron Halfpenny 2 0 2
W
Chris Jenkinson* 11 62 3
pro boxing
cruiser Nathan Quarless 3 0 0
W
Kent Kauppinen 2 8 0
pro boxing
light heavy Shawn Hughes debut
W
Elvis Dube* 8 69 2
pro boxing
super middle Adam Farrell 1 0 0
W
Darryl Sharp* 5 47 0
pro boxing
light Brian Phillips 4 1 0
W
Andy Harris 3 65 1
pro boxing
super light Lee Whelan debut
W
Dylan Draper 1 25 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Greenbank Sports Academy, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom
heavy Alex Dickinson 8 0 0
W
Phil Williams* 1 8 1
pro boxing
light Meshech Speare 3 0 0
W
Nabil Ahmed* debut
pro boxing
super feather Nick Ball* 7 0 0
W
Reynaldo Cajina 14 57 5
pro boxing
super fly Connor Butler* 1 0 0
W
Norbert Dodo 1 0 0
pro boxing
middle Jonathan Walsh* debut
W
Paul Ducie 0 11 0
pro boxing
feather Brad Strand* debut
W
Lee Stevens debut
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Britannia Hotel, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
heavy Ellis Machin 2 0 0
D
Josh Sandland* 2 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Brad Daws* 2 0 0
W
Edward Bjorklund* 1 16 1
pro boxing
super welter Terry Maughan 10 7 2
D
MJ Hall* 0 30 1
pro boxing
middle Tom Cowling* debut
W
Bryn Wain* 0 24 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Trump Turnberry, Turnberry, Scotland, United Kingdom
light Calvin McCord 5 0 0
W
Marek Laskowski 9 9 2
pro boxing

super welter Paul Kean 9 1 0
W
Craig Kelly 11 12 1
pro boxing

super welter Jay Byrne* 8 6 0
W
Stefan Sanderson 5 0 0
pro boxing

super welter Dean Sutherland* 5 0 0
W
Ryan Toms 16 16 3
pro boxing
heavy Lucas Browne 27 1 0
W
Kamil Sokolowski* 6 14 2
pro boxing
super middle Trigger Wood* 3 0 0
W
Victor Edagha* 1 49 2
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Leeds United FC Banqueting Suite, Elland Road, Leeds, Yorkshire, United Kingdom
feather Jack Bateson 8 0 0
W
Pablo Narvaez* 9 11 7
pro boxing
welter Billy Pickles 7 0 0
W
Teodor Nikolov 5 32 3
pro boxing
super light Hamed Ghaz 14 0 0
W
Eligio Palacios 7 38 5
pro boxing
light heavy Michael Fafera* 2 0 0
W
Edgars Sniedze 6 24 0
pro boxing
super feather Ismail Khan 1 0 0
W
Dmytro Kostenko 2 10 1
pro boxing
light heavy Denzil Browne 3 0 0
W
Andy Bishop* debut
pro boxing
welter Cory O'Regan 1 0 0
W
Naheem Chaudhry* 1 37 0
pro boxing
light Chris Ogbonson 1 0 0
W
Ricky Rose 3 13 1
pro boxing
super light Kyle Scully 3 0 0
W
Ibrar Riyaz 6 153 4
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Tradiciones, Phoenix, Arizona, Stany Zjednoczone
feather Keenan Carbajal 16 2 1
W
Nestor Ramos* 7 8 1
pro boxing
feather Danny Barrios Flores* debut
W
Brandon Foss debut
pro boxing
fly Jonathan Ramos 0 3 0
L
Edriech Rosa 1 0 0
pro boxing
feather Isaac Najera* 1 0 0
W
Francisco Muro* 3 5 0
pro boxing
heavy Dante Stone 2 1 0
W
Oswaldo Ortega* 3 10 0
pro boxing
middle Omar Samano* debut
W
Jordan Marriott 1 5 2
pro boxing
light Adrian Valdovinos 2 0 0
D
Issac Camarillo 3 0 0
pro boxing
heavy Adam Stewart 6 0 1
W
Carlos Sandoval 10 15 1
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
USF Sundome, Tampa, Florida, Stany Zjednoczone
feather Hector Luis Garcia 10 0 0
N
Charlie Serrano 16 4 2
pro boxing
super fly Samantha Salazar 5 5 2
W
Noemi Bosques 11 13 3
pro boxing

super feather Iron Alvarez 5 0 0
W
Sergio Aguilar 2 10 0
pro boxing
middle Arnold Hill 10 13 0
W
Brian Stevens 1 6 0
pro boxing
super fly Avril Mathie 2 0 1
W
Delaney Owen 0 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Mike Delshaun Ford 5 1 0
W
Francois Russell 3 31 0
pro boxing
heavy Jose Medina 5 1 0
W
Joseph White 0 2 2
pro boxing
welter Sonny Duversonne 5 0 2
W
Ashot Mnatsakanian 2 2 0
pro boxing
light Joey Saenz 0 1 1
W
Evander Lamourt 5 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Darryl Jones 2 1 0
W
Marvin Jones 2 6 0
pro boxing
cruiser Tracy Smith debut
W
Jacob Herro debut
pro boxing
welter Elijah Morales* 1 0 0
W
Anthony Overby* 0 8 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Delta Hotel by Marriott, Fargo, North Dakota, Stany Zjednoczone
heavy Mladen Miljas 10 0 0
W
Matthew Greer 16 22 0
pro boxing
feather Antwan Robertson* 10 17 1
L
Jose Homar Rios* 1 5 0
pro boxing
super welter Jake Henriksen 2 3 0
W
Cheyenne Ziegler 3 13 0
pro boxing
super middle Christopher Holt 16 9 1
L
Yancy Cuellar* 1 10 0
pro boxing
light Mariah Prussia 1 0 0
W
Katie Newholy 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Starr Roberts 0 11 0
L
Leo Medel debut
pro boxing
super feather Marlin Sims* 4 0 0
W
Tomi Archambault 1 11 0
pro boxing
welter Rondale Hubbert* 12 7 2
W
John Edwards 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Barclays Center, Brooklyn, New York, Stany Zjednoczone
super welter Brian Carlos Castano 15 0 0
D
Erislandy Lara 25 3 2
pro boxing

feather Bryan De Gracia 24 1 1
L
Eduardo Ramirez* 21 1 3
pro boxing
heavy Luis Ortiz* 30 1 0
W
Christian Hammer 24 5 0
pro boxing
cruiser Edwin Rodriguez 30 2 0
W
Mitch Williams 16 6 3
pro boxing
bantam Gary Antonio Russell 12 0 0
W
Jose Maria Cardenas 16 3 0
pro boxing
light Leduan Barthelemy* 13 0 1
W
Miguel Angel Perez Aispuro* 11 6 2
pro boxing
welter Richardson Hitchins 7 0 0
W
David Morales 13 9 0
pro boxing
super light Tyrek Irby 6 0 0
W
Dennis Okoth 2 1 1
pro boxing
middle Aaron Anderson 3 0 0
W
Chukka Willis 4 9 0
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Voinovich Center, Columbus, Ohio, Stany Zjednoczone
super welter Jamie Walker 9 1 1
D
Dan Karpency 8 2 0
pro boxing

heavy Junior Fa* 16 0 0
W
Newfel Ouatah* 16 2 0
pro boxing

heavy Stephan Shaw* 10 0 0
W
Donovan Dennis* 12 3 0
pro boxing
heavy George Arias 12 0 0
W
Robert Simms 8 2 0
pro boxing
heavy Hemi Ahio* 12 0 0
W
Ed Fountain 12 4 0
pro boxing
super middle Isaiah Steen 11 0 0
W
Chris Chatman 15 9 1
pro boxing
light Carlos Dixon* 7 0 0
L
Jahmal Dyer 8 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Alante Green* 3 0 1
W
Anthony Trotter* 3 3 0
pro boxing
welter Alfred Leisure 2 0 0
W
Jessi Hackett 1 1 0
pro boxing
welter Rolando Vargas 1 0 0
W
Tamarcus Smith 2 1 0
pro boxing
cruiser Chris Minor 1 1 1
W
Cody Herbert 0 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Travis Jerig 3 3 0
D
Ben Schlater 4 1 2
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Jackson County Expo, Central Point, Oregon, Stany Zjednoczone
cruiser Mike Wilson 19 1 0
W
German Perez 11 3 3
pro boxing
super feather Victor Morales Jr* 9 0 0
W
Philip Adyaka 7 13 0
pro boxing
welter Cris Reyes 5 0 0
W
Abdul Kamara debut
pro boxing
cruiser Abraham Martin 2 0 0
W
Johnny James debut
pro boxing
welter Chris Johnson* 2 0 0
W
Ian King debut
pro boxing

Saturday 2, March 2019

  
Priory Grand Hall, Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, Stany Zjednoczone
super bantam Oleg Dovhun 7 0 0
W
Daron Williams 7 0 0
pro boxing

cruiser Lyubomyr Pinchuk 8 1 0
W
Thad Berkhousen 5 5 2
pro boxing

light heavy Richie Cantolina 2 0 0
W
Enoch Plumeri 1 9 1
pro boxing
heavy Michael Manna 3 0 0
L
Davmond Carter 0 1 0
pro boxing
light heavy Jarrell Brackett 1 2 0
L
Latiss Norman 1 3 0
pro boxing
cruiser Lucas Adams debut
W
Michael Brock Willis 1 1 0
pro boxing
super light Llewelyn McClamy 1 0 0
W
Stephen Dailey 1 0 1
pro boxing