Saturday, 16 March 2019

«
- -
»

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Club Atlético San José, Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentyna
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
light Claudio Alberto Martin Insaurralde 0 1 0
W
Alan Gauna 0 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Polideportivo Municipal, Alta Gracia, Cordoba, Argentyna
super light Eduardo Martin Casal 4 1 0
W
Gaston Alejandro Alcaraz 1 2 1
pro boxing
fly Gonzalo Corinaldesi 0 4 1
W
Marcos Oscar Alanis 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Club San Martin, Viedma, Rio Negro, Argentyna
super light Jorge Luis Cevalles 2 1 0
W
Leandro Ariel Ortega 0 8 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Estadio Municipal, Perez, Santa Fe, Argentyna
super welter Alejandro Luis Silva 9 0 1
W
Victoriano Antonio Santillan* 6 2 1
pro boxing

super feather Mauro Alex Hasan Perouene 8 2 1
W
Sergio Omar Priotti 28 22 2
pro boxing
super welter Rodrigo Damian Coria 4 1 0
W
Diego Alfredo Cruz 1 4 0
pro boxing
bantam Leonardo Gardella 3 0 0
W
Maximiliano Oscar Isnarde* debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Club Unión y Progreso, Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Argentyna
heavy Cesar David Crenz 22 11 0
W
Esteban Raul Lopez* 6 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Southport Sharks AFL Club, Southport, Queensland, Australia
light Jacob Ng 9 0 0
W
Glenn Enterina 14 4 1
pro boxing

cruiser Benjamin Kelleher 10 1 2
W
Uria Afamasaga 2 2 0
pro boxing

heavy Demsey McKean 13 0 0
W
Marcelo Nascimento 18 18 0
pro boxing
middle Matthew Hartmann 2 1 3
W
Mark Gadaleta* 4 5 2
pro boxing

super light Justin Frost 6 0 1
W
Sam Williams 6 6 3
pro boxing

cruiser Joseph Liga 5 1 1
W
Adam Fitzsimmons 3 3 0
pro boxing
cruiser Leo Grant debut
W
Dylan Smith 0 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
San Ignacio, Belize
Eduardo Esquivel 8 3 0
W
Marco Antonio Chable 9 16 4
pro boxing
light Francisco Arturo Ramirez Martinez* 3 0 0
W
Max Richard Williams 1 4 0
pro boxing
Teofilo Geronimo debut
W
Wender Garcia debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Sport Hall Banovici, Banovici, Bośnia I Hercegowina
super middle Slavisa Simeunovic 32 36 0
W
Goran Ristic 1 23 0
pro boxing
feather Pasa Malagic 11 4 0
W
Zerina Mehmedovic debut
pro boxing
super bantam Mehmedalija Suljic 0 0 1
W
Sanjin Suvalic debut
pro boxing
super welter Mirsad Husic 1 7 0
W
Nadir Svrakic 0 2 0
pro boxing
middle Esmir Mehmedbasic 3 0 0
W
Ernad Jasarevic 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Guaruja, Sao Paulo, Brazylia
super feather Roger Pereira Sampaio 4 0 0
L
Lucas De Oliveira da Silva 1 6 0
pro boxing
heavy Gilberto Matheus Domingos 21 10 0
W
Leonardo De Moura 7 14 0
pro boxing
super light Daniel Lima Santos 4 0 0
L
Rafael Candido Silva 0 2 0
pro boxing
super welter Maxwel Alcantara de Oliveira 1 1 0
W
Bruno Pereira De Oliveira 0 1 0
pro boxing
feather Leonardo Rufino Luiz 6 0 0
W
Weslley dos Reis Dias debut
pro boxing
light heavy Luiz Paulo Mendes Cordeiro 2 1 0
W
Victor Nicolas Carusso Baracal debut
pro boxing
super feather Leandro Sousa Farias 3 0 0
L
Gustavo Lucas dos Santos debut
pro boxing
super middle Saimon Machado Salvador 0 1 0
L
Elias Alves da Silva 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Hamilton Convention Centre, Hamilton, Ontario, Kanada
super welter Kevin Higson* 15 2 0
W
Richard Holmes 18 9 0
pro boxing
welter Jessie Wilcox 11 0 2
W
Kristof Kovacs 8 1 1
pro boxing
cruiser Ryan Rozicki* 8 0 0
W
Laszlo Penzes 10 3 0
pro boxing
light Bradley Wilcox 6 0 0
W
Jozsef Kontimer 7 0 0
pro boxing
light Paul Ispas* 3 0 0
W
Patrik Pap 3 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Montreal Casino, Montreal, Quebec, Kanada
welter Ghislain Maduma 20 3 0
L
Miguel Vazquez 40 7 0
pro boxing
feather Andranik Grigoryan 9 0 0
W
Jonathan Aguilar* 19 7 0
pro boxing
heavy Simon Kean* 15 1 0
W
Rogelio Omar Rossi 20 7 1
pro boxing
super light Batyrzhan Jukembayev 14 0 0
W
Gilberto Meza 10 5 1
pro boxing
super middle Nurzat Sabirov 8 0 0
W
Cesar Hernan Reynoso* 15 11 4
pro boxing
super welter Clovis Drolet 8 0 0
W
Ramon Rodrigo Sebastian Maizares 7 3 0
pro boxing
light heavy Artur Ziyatdinov 8 0 0
W
Michal Ludwiczak 16 9 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Montreal Casino, Montreal, Quebec, Kanada
super welter Artem Oganesyan 8 0 0
W
Damian Sosa 11 0 0
pro boxing

heavy Arslanbek Makhmudov* 6 0 0
W
Avery Gibson 9 7 4
pro boxing
super bantam Francois Pratte Bernard 8 0 1
L
Jorge Garcia Jimenez 13 2 1
pro boxing
light fly Kim Clavel* 6 0 0
W
Soledad Macedo 17 14 1
pro boxing
super light Sebastien Roy 5 0 0
W
Gkouram Mirzaev 4 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Lexson Mathieu* 1 0 0
W
Ariel Alejandro Zampedri 9 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Coliseo Carlos 'Teo' Cruz, Santo Domingo, Dominican Republic
welter Felix Diaz 19 3 0
W
Abrahan Peralta 19 6 0
pro boxing
light heavy Lenin Castillo* 19 2 1
W
Reinaldo Gonzalez 13 1 0
pro boxing

super welter Bryan Medina 7 0 0
W
Yeison Gonzalez 13 2 0
pro boxing

super light Luis David Salazar 11 0 0
W
Kenin Betancourt 9 3 0
pro boxing
light heavy Bryan Perez Castillo 11 1 0
W
Antonio Mercado 12 4 1
pro boxing
heavy Alexis Santos 18 3 0
W
Cristian Galvez 17 2 0
pro boxing
super light Jackson Marinez 15 0 0
W
Adrian Jose Perez Aparicio 12 5 0
pro boxing
feather Frency Fortunato Saya 5 0 0
W
Marlembron Acuna 7 5 1
pro boxing
feather Yeyery Castillo Avila 7 0 0
W
Felix Machado 26 17 1
pro boxing
feather Luis Reynaldo Nunez 4 0 0
W
Donny Garcia 16 6 0
pro boxing
light Edwin de los Santos 3 0 0
W
Francisco Contreras Lopez 31 10 0
pro boxing
super light Starling Wilson Castillo 8 0 0
W
Luis Enrique Romero 5 0 1
pro boxing
super feather Nicolas Polanco 18 1 0
W
Robinson Garcia 10 8 0
pro boxing
light Eridson Garcia 6 0 0
W
Jonatan Mariano 0 5 1
pro boxing
super bantam Victor Santillan 5 0 0
W
Kelvin Figaro 9 4 0
pro boxing
welter Adrian Sosa 9 0 0
W
David Martinez 10 10 1
pro boxing
Cristopher di Girolamo debut
W
Elieser Torres 1 8 1
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Rysa, Ii, Finlandia
middle Aku Kanninen 3 0 0
W
Valentins Kotosovs 3 4 0
pro boxing
heavy Marko Mononen 6 1 0
W
Konstantins Bulohovs 2 3 0
pro boxing
welter Henri Kurttila debut
W
Aleksandrs Sergjogins 1 3 1
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Liikuntahalli, Koski TL, Finlandia
super light Jarkko Putkonen* 15 5 2
W
Oscar Amador 10 14 0
pro boxing
super welter Timo Juhani Hirvikangas* 7 1 0
W
Roman Takhir 3 1 0
pro boxing
cruiser Jarkko Ojapalo* 4 0 0
W
Vladyslav Mishchenko* 2 7 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Halle des sports, Aubenas, Ardèche, Francja
super welter Camille Marotta 2 2 1
W
Jean Louis Albertini* 3 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Salle Alize, Muret, Haute-Garonne, Francja
light Abibe Bennama 5 1 0
W
Artur Davydenko* 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Maamar Mahrache* 4 1 0
W
Bacho Kvaratskhelia 8 16 3
pro boxing
super welter Ismael Seck 2 4 0
W
Ruslan Golovetdinov 2 0 1
pro boxing
light Ziane Abdelouhab 0 0 3
W
Siarhei Afonin 1 23 2
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Palais des Sports, Toulouse, Haute-Garonne, Francja
welter Yannick Dehez 18 1 1
W
Alessandro Caccia 17 1 1
pro boxing

light Estelle Mossely 3 0 0
W
Olena Medvedenko 5 4 0
pro boxing
super light Bastien Ballesta 17 0 1
W
Yves Mesny 4 12 1
pro boxing

cruiser Aboulaye Diane* 9 1 0
W
Francesco Cataldo* 7 4 0
pro boxing
super welter Zakaria Attou 28 6 2
W
Stefano Castellucci 32 7 0
pro boxing
light heavy Dylan Colin* 2 0 0
W
Mohamed Denna 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Halle aux sports, Maraussan, Hérault, Francja
light Lucas Cabeo* 2 3 2
D
Thibault Sergent* 0 3 1
pro boxing
super middle Mikael Mathieu* 7 9 3
W
Karim Villet 4 0 1
pro boxing
super middle Gaston Due* 1 0 0
L
Amadou Ndiaye 2 3 0
pro boxing
super light Justin Dieme* 0 1 0
W
Milomir Petrovic 0 0 1
pro boxing
light Aurelie Froment debut
W
Ksenija Medic 0 12 2
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Salle du P.E.P.S.I., Issoudun, Indre, Francja
super light Ala Edine Moussa* 13 5 2
L
Tamaz Avdiev 9 14 0
pro boxing
super welter Benoit Demik 9 2 0
W
Ali Yammouni 12 6 0
pro boxing
light fly Sabah Ghades 2 0 0
W
Ivanka Ivanova 1 8 1
pro boxing
welter Melvin Moreau* 1 0 0
W
Raphael Boquet* 2 11 0
pro boxing
middle Sofiane Khati* 3 0 0
W
Florian Bruneval* 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Salle omnisports., Theix, Morbihan, Francja
super welter Vincent Galazzo 3 5 3
W
Mbemba Miesi 4 2 2
pro boxing
super middle Mikhail Vidalic* 4 0 0
W
Martin Owono* 7 23 3
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Gymnase Jacques Duclos, Persan, Val-d'Oise, Francja
heavy Anthony Carpin* 5 4 1
D
Milos Jankovic 1 7 1
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Nordheide Halle, Buchholz, Niedersachsen, Niemcy
super light Alicia Melina Kummer* 12 1 0
W
Prisca Vicot 9 5 0
pro boxing

super feather Nico Venetis* 20 0 0
W
Bato Berkatsashvili 7 3 0
pro boxing

super welter Hayk Harutunyan 5 0 0
L
Denis Madry 2 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Ilies Iyyas 4 1 0
W
Tarkan Oezcoban 4 1 1
pro boxing
welter Darian Yasar* 6 0 1
W
Pavel Herman 2 29 1
pro boxing
heavy Rasul Alautdinov* 1 0 0
L
Giorgi Tamazashvili 1 4 0
pro boxing
light heavy Samir Said 6 1 0
W
Jan Sendrei 1 12 0
pro boxing
light heavy Adam Jarmusz 1 0 0
D
Yakob Saleh* debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Eventhalle "Am Hallo", Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Niemcy
minimum Oezlem Sahin 24 2 1
W
Anne Sophie Da Costa 28 3 0
pro boxing

heavy Patrick Korte 14 1 0
W
Edson Cesar Antonio 40 8 1
pro boxing
light heavy Tiran Metz 15 4 4
W
Dominik Tietz 6 10 0
pro boxing
super middle Rene Oeffner* 14 1 0
D
Artur Shevchuk 1 0 0
pro boxing
super welter Yaser Yueksel 6 1 1
W
Emin Karimli 1 3 0
pro boxing
light Maryna Malovana debut
W
Manja Tiess 0 3 0
pro boxing
middle Armin Ajrulai 2 0 0
W
Sandro Luetke Bordewick 6 10 0
pro boxing
welter Nawid Hakimsadeh 9 1 0
W
Armani Aziz 0 5 0
pro boxing
super middle Gianluca Taccia debut
W
Lars Kolecki* 1 2 0
pro boxing
super feather Atilla Kayabasi* 10 1 0
W
Hasib Nasiri debut
pro boxing
middle Ali El Said* 0 1 0
W
Evgenij Melzer 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Zsolt Prohaszka Sporthall, Gyula, Węgry
feather Jasmina Nad 8 21 4
W
Natasa Rothpflug debut
pro boxing
light heavy Gyorgy Lazar 0 2 0
L
Jozsef Romai 1 1 0
pro boxing
light heavy Gabor Detre 5 5 0
W
Lajos Bimbo 2 16 2
pro boxing
super light Roland Hizo debut
L
Patrik Kovacs debut
pro boxing
super middle David Kovacs debut
L
Robert Dalmadi 0 3 0
pro boxing
super light Miklos Hevesi 1 12 0
W
Daniel Balogh debut
pro boxing
super light Szilard Toth debut
W
Mihaly Brachna 0 4 0
pro boxing
light heavy Robert Halas 10 20 0
W
Sasa Gredeljevic 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Balai Sarbini Convention Hall, Jakarta, Indonezja
super bantam Moensaku Yor* 5 5 1
W
Artid Bamrungauea 22 25 0
pro boxing

super light Roy Tua Manihuruk* 19 19 2
W
Vachayan Khamon 11 25 1
pro boxing

middle Theodorus Ginting 1 1 0
D
Jonatan Simamora 23 30 5
pro boxing
Yudi debut
W
Harri Hutagalung 1 14 0
pro boxing
bantam Sulis Barrera 2 5 0
W
Madit Sada 10 29 1
pro boxing
light Daeng Armando 1 7 1
D
Arthur Rachman 0 3 0
pro boxing
Riyanto debut
W
Fajar debut
pro boxing
Mochamad Sholimin 4 8 0
W
Dion Bajawa 0 1 0
pro boxing
John Basan 5 1 0
W
Bayu Anres 3 12 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Dublin, Irlandia
super light Sean Clancy debut
W
Roy Wills debut
pro muay thai

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Istituto Comprensivo, Ceccano, Lazio, Włochy
super welter Marino Bucciarelli* 12 7 0
W
Zoltan Horvath 3 44 1
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Palestra Master Boxe, Busto Arsizio, Lombardia, Włochy
bantam Gabriele Gangi 4 1 0
W
Trayan Slavev 4 21 2
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Memorial Center, Gifu, Gifu, Japonia
fly Kosei Tanaka 12 0 0
W
Ryoichi Taguchi 27 3 2
pro boxing

fly Kento Hatanaka 7 0 0
W
Songsaeng Phoyaem 6 1 0
pro boxing

super bantam Yushi Tanaka 21 2 3
D
Yougu Yu 5 1 2
pro boxing
feather Jian Wang 7 1 1
L
Koshin Takeshima* 2 0 0
pro boxing
feather Piched Chianawa 10 10 0
L
Takuya Mizuno* 15 1 1
pro boxing
feather Sho Nakano 1 1 0
W
Sadayuki Kai 0 1 1
pro boxing
bantam Yuki Omori* 3 3 0
L
Tentaro Kimura* 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Gimnasio Ciudad Deportiva Valle Dorado, Ensenada, Baja California, Meksyk
feather Alfredo Mejia Vargas* 11 1 3
W
Miguel Zapata 2 2 1
pro boxing
fly Axel Aragon Vega 10 2 1
W
Julio Cesar Morales 3 5 0
pro boxing
Brandon Martinez Rivas* debut
W
Jose Emmanuel Lopez Melendez* 0 2 1
pro boxing
super light Jaime Enriquez 2 0 0
W
Edgar Daniel Amaral 0 5 0
pro boxing
light Juan Pablo Cachux debut
W
Jesus Barbeitia debut
pro boxing
light Alexander Anderson Gutierrez 3 1 0
W
Alejandro Leon Martinez 2 20 0
pro boxing
welter William Alberto Velazquez debut
W
Jovany Ponce Garcia 0 2 0
pro boxing
super light Dorian Yovani Tavizon 3 0 0
W
Martin Isaac Gutierrez 2 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Auditorio Municipal, Cabo San Lucas, Baja California Sur, Meksyk
bantam Edwin Saul Garcia 16 1 2
W
Gonzalo Garcia Duran 17 19 2
pro boxing
bantam Zenon Venancio 2 4 1
W
Rene Casimiro 7 9 1
pro boxing
middle Jesus Plascencia debut
W
Carlos Camargo debut
pro boxing
super feather Alberto Cruz debut
W
Erick Hernandez debut
pro boxing
feather Jesus Angulo 1 2 0
W
Alfredo Banaga 6 28 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Auditorio Municipal Col. Cuauhtemoc, Santa Rosalia, Baja California Sur, Meksyk
super light Patricio Lopez Moreno 23 3 0
W
Misael Galaz 2 18 2
pro boxing
light Ramiro Cesena 4 0 1
W
Alex Millanes 4 9 1
pro boxing
light Ernesto Contreras debut
W
Viviano Millanes debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Domo del Parque San Rafael, Guadalajara, Jalisco, Meksyk
feather Edwin Palomares 10 2 0
W
Santiago Estrada 16 7 2
pro boxing
light Alexander Villa 13 1 0
W
Antonio Camacho 3 7 0
pro boxing
fly Jorge Luis Orozco 10 0 1
W
Jose Antonio Arellano Lopez 1 6 0
pro boxing
welter Diego Dominguez 10 0 0
W
Alejandro Jimenez Toribio 4 3 0
pro boxing
bantam Carlos Norberto Lopez 10 0 1
W
Alejandro Esqueda 0 2 2
pro boxing
super light Kevin Alcazar 1 0 0
W
Christian Nery 1 1 0
pro boxing
feather Jorge Abundis 1 0 0
W
Yair Mora 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Alejandro Corona 1 0 0
W
Sergio Gersain Garcia 1 0 0
pro boxing
fly Adrian Luna Maya 2 2 1
W
Kevin Arellano 3 0 0
pro boxing
super feather Alexis Molina 5 0 0
W
Rafael Herrera Amezcua 0 2 0
pro boxing
Suri Lozano 3 0 1
D
Regina Chavez 1 0 0
pro boxing
super feather Miguel Angel Torres 1 0 0
W
Miguel Mipita debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Canchas MVP, Tlaquepaque, Jalisco, Meksyk
super bantam Cuahutli Guerrero 5 1 1
W
Elfego Sierra 8 14 0
pro boxing
minimum Aldo Rios Herrera debut
W
Jose Luis Aguilar debut
pro boxing
super bantam Carlos Martinez Cabrera debut
D
Ramon Arias Zamudio 0 2 0
pro boxing
Juan Carlos Solano debut
W
Cristian Moises Lopez 1 3 0
pro boxing
feather Jorge Mata 4 0 1
W
Giovanni Alexander Agustin Lopez 0 4 0
pro boxing
super light Luis Antonio Magdaleno debut
D
Adrian Guerrero 1 5 0
pro boxing
super light Oscar Cervantes 0 1 0
W
Oscar Ceniceros 0 3 0
pro boxing
heavy Eduardo Salazar debut
W
Alejandro Hinojosa Jacobo 1 1 0
pro boxing
welter Juan Diego Mendoza debut
W
Fernando Hernandez 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Playa Vikingo, Cuernavaca, Morelos, Meksyk
light Omar Tienda* 19 5 0
W
Rene Trujillo 9 29 7
pro boxing
light Xavier Caban 4 0 0
W
Luis Alvarado debut
pro boxing
super feather Jovani Longi debut
D
Miguel Rivera debut
pro boxing
heavy Christopher Rueda debut
W
Rolando Barrera Santos debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
San Pedro Cholula, Puebla, Meksyk
light Jorge Rojas Zacazontetl 4 5 1
W
Ricardo Burgos 1 12 1
pro boxing
super bantam Francisco Javier Rodriguez 0 1 0
W
Jonathan Platani Rojas debut
pro boxing
feather Gilberto Rodriguez Cortez 1 1 0
W
Daniel Ventura Tlali debut
pro boxing
super fly Johny Huitzil 1 1 0
W
Gerardo Huerta debut
pro boxing
welter Huggins Carlton debut
L
Alexander Zinedin Calixto Garcia debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Centro de Usos Multiples, Agua Prieta, Sonora, Meksyk
light German Meraz 61 53 2
W
Jorge Watanabe 0 10 0
pro boxing
cruiser Kurt Cadogan 1 0 0
W
Gerardo Vega debut
pro boxing
super bantam Edgar Ortiz 7 2 1
W
Arcadio Sanchez 1 17 1
pro boxing
middle Marcus Upshaw 18 17 4
W
Hector Nava Lopez 1 9 0
pro boxing
welter Enrique Navarro debut
W
Adan Quidera debut
pro boxing
super fly Edriech Rosa 2 0 0
W
Jesus Davalos debut
pro boxing
heavy Daniel Felix Franco* 1 1 0
W
Luis Marquez debut
pro boxing
feather Diamond J Baier* 3 5 1
W
Martin Rodriguez debut
pro boxing
super welter Jose Pena 1 1 0
W
Gael Ibarra 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Gimnasio Municipal, San Luis Rio Colorado, Sonora, Meksyk
fly Naylea Sanabia Gil 9 0 0
D
Iris Miramontes 2 2 1
pro boxing
super fly Wister Garcia 9 3 1
W
Joel Castro Cano 3 11 0
pro boxing
bantam Ruben Vazquez debut
W
Jesus Antonio Valenzuela 1 16 0
pro boxing
fly Fernando Diaz* 3 0 0
W
Gustavo J Chavez Cardona 0 3 1
pro boxing
super light Sebastian Estrada debut
W
Saul German Castro 0 1 0
pro boxing
fly Elihu Soto* 5 0 0
W
Ricardo Panuco debut
pro boxing
super fly Jose Ramon Velazquez Espericueta 2 2 0
W
Edwin Peraza debut
pro boxing
super feather Allen Nevarez 1 1 0
W
Jesus Salazar debut
pro boxing
heavy Enrique Perez Guerrero 1 0 0
W
Antonio Aguilera 1 2 0
pro boxing
fly Alfredo Banez 1 2 0
W
Javier Nebuay 0 4 0
pro boxing
super welter Jonathan Sabori 1 1 0
W
Yahir Aran Mendoza 0 5 0
pro boxing
super feather Jose Cordero 2 0 0
W
Uriel Neyoi 0 5 0
pro boxing
fly Anthony Clark 4 0 0
W
Joel Beltran debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Arena "Los Indestructibles", Veracruz, Veracruz, Meksyk
bantam Hector Aldair Rivera* debut
W
Ever Caixba debut
pro boxing
cruiser Antonio Orduna debut
W
Carlos Zepeta debut
pro boxing
light heavy Williams Vega 2 2 0
W
Alexander Alfallo Perez debut
pro boxing
light Sergio Paredes* 1 2 0
W
Angel Diaz Garcia* 0 1 0
pro boxing
Wilberth Venancio 4 5 0
W
Alberto Jimenez Reyes 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Theater de Borenburg, Voerendaal, Holandia
cruiser Ricardo Snijders* 16 0 0
W
Denis Sterl-Guedes 5 0 0
pro boxing
Xavier Kohlen 3 0 0
W
Bryan Nisia 2 1 0
pro boxing
Somay Bilal 10 0 0
W
Giorgi Khupenia 2 1 2
pro boxing
Andranik Mirzoyan 5 1 1
W
Tamaz Izoria 4 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Centro Mil Colores, El Crucero, Managua, Nikaragua
light Robin Zamora 13 5 0
L
Francisco Fonseca* 23 2 1
pro boxing
super bantam Dixon Flores 15 6 3
N
Bryan Perez* 11 8 1
pro boxing
minimum Eliezer Gazo 18 9 1
D
Eddy Castro 16 16 2
pro boxing
fly Gerardo Zapata 6 0 0
W
Daniel Mendoza 9 3 0
pro boxing
super fly Eliecer Quezada 22 8 3
W
Moises Mojica 9 5 2
pro boxing
feather Milton Rivas* 3 4 0
L
Carlos Arroyo* 4 10 1
pro boxing
super fly Kevin Trana 6 1 2
W
Nelson Luna 7 15 4
pro boxing
light Hervin Chavarria debut
W
Pedro Espinoza debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Restauracja Appassionata, ul. Anieli Krzywoń 1, Radzionkow, Poland
super middle Adam Grabiec* 6 24 0
W
Volodymyr Borovskyy 22 64 2
pro boxing
middle Damian Stanislawski 2 0 0
W
Vitalii Kovalenko 1 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Hubert Benkowski* 1 0 1
W
Oleksandr Chaban* 2 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Coliseo Rafael G Amalbert, Juncos, Puerto Rico
super feather Jayson Velez 27 5 1
W
Victor Terrazas 38 5 2
pro boxing
super feather Alberto Mercado* 15 2 1
W
Sergio Lopez 22 13 1
pro boxing

light Nestor Bravo Velazquez 15 0 0
W
Emiliano Martin Garcia 16 3 0
pro boxing

welter Jose Roman 7 0 0
W
Jerome Rodriguez 7 11 3
pro boxing
super bantam Starling Cordero 10 0 0
W
Eric Manriquez 6 5 1
pro boxing
super feather Ellionil Colon-Rosario 1 0 0
W
Merchisedec Rivera Perez 0 2 0
pro boxing
super bantam Gil Iglesia Espinosa 1 0 0
W
Louis Rios 0 6 0
pro boxing
super welter Richard Diaz debut
W
Jose Carrillo 0 3 0
pro boxing
super feather Edgardo O Rolon-Varela 1 0 0
W
Jesus Feliciano 0 12 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Ekaterinburg, Federacja Rosyjska
fly Shaval Upaev 3 4 0
W
Andrey Sofroneev 1 2 0
am boxing
fly Bodgan Shishkin 0 4 0
W
Maxim Stakheev 9 5 0
am boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Goryachy Klyuch, Federacja Rosyjska
light heavy Vyacheslav Barsukov 5 0 0
W
Artem Vychkin 9 34 1
pro boxing
bantam Maxim Brusnichkin debut
D
Valery Tashirov debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Emperors Palace, Kempton Park, Gauteng, Afryka Południowa
cruiser Kevin Lerena 21 1 0
W
Artur Mann 15 0 0
pro boxing

super welter John Bopape 6 5 0
L
Boyd Allen* 2 0 0
pro boxing

light heavy Michael Markram* 3 1 0
L
Frank Rodrigues 5 1 0
pro boxing
middle Roarke Knapp* 6 0 1
W
Thembani Mhlanga 2 3 0
pro boxing
cruiser Keaton Gomes 4 0 0
W
Faradji Said 2 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Gift Bholo 7 8 0
W
Timo Schwarzkopf* 19 2 0
pro boxing
light heavy Xhek Paskali 5 0 0
D
Alex Kabangu 4 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Gwanakgu Hall, Seoul, Korea Południowa
super light Joon Mo Yang 1 0 0
L
Min Suk Sul* 1 1 0
pro boxing
bantam Tae Gun Um debut
W
Jae Yoon Shim debut
pro boxing
feather Sang Hyun Lee 2 0 0
W
Jin Kwon Joo 0 2 0
pro boxing
super welter Kyu Bum Yeom 1 0 1
W
Hyun Gi Kim 0 2 0
pro boxing
super feather Seung Yul Kim 0 1 0
W
Hyun Woo Yang 0 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Hotel W, Barcelona, Cataluña, Hiszpania
super feather Elhem Mekhaled* 11 0 0
W
Danila Ramos* 7 0 0
pro boxing

light Alexander Devyatov 5 0 0
W
Antons Zacests 4 6 0
pro boxing
heavy Christian Thun 3 0 0
W
Viktar Chvarkou 2 4 0
pro boxing
light Alin Florin Ciorceri* 10 2 0
W
Lester Cantillano 4 25 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Tegelbruket, Orebro, Szwecja
heavy Pezhman Seifkhani 8 0 0
W
Leandro Rufino 6 0 1
pro boxing
light heavy Marko Calic 8 0 0
W
Clebson Tubarao 3 0 1
pro boxing
cruiser Marcus Alberts 6 4 0
L
Samo Jangirov 3 1 1
pro boxing

welter Patricia Berghult* 11 0 0
W
Mariam Tatunashvili 1 8 2
pro boxing
super welter Israrullah Yaqobzai 5 0 0
L
Denis Nurja 3 0 0
pro boxing
super welter Emil Petersson 1 0 0
W
Henrich Herak 2 4 0
pro boxing
super welter Yaffet Amaniel 3 1 0
L
Panagiotis Matsagkos 3 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Odessa, Ukraina
super welter Shamil Galaev 9 0 1
W
Mykhailo Dudnyk 0 2 0
pro boxing
middle Anatolii Burdiian 1 1 0
W
Maksym Onyshchenko 3 8 0
pro boxing
super welter Ihor Sadovnyk 2 0 0
W
Denys Petrenko* 0 3 0
pro boxing
super welter Ilya Lishchyk debut
L
Serhii Soroka* debut
pro boxing
feather Evgen Zvonok debut
L
Kostyantyn Stadnyk* 0 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Corn Exchange, Bedford, Bedfordshire, United Kingdom
middle Connor Wright 6 0 0
W
Geiboord Omier 4 34 1
pro boxing
fly Lauren Parker 2 0 0
L
Dani Hodges* 3 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Nathan Graham 19 9 1
W
Duane Green* 6 39 7
pro boxing
light Diamond Oginni 1 0 0
W
Edward Bjorklund* 1 18 1
pro boxing
middle Ermal Dida 2 0 0
W
Miguel Aguilar 11 55 1
pro boxing
cruiser Iain Martell* 4 0 0
W
Phil Williams* 1 10 1
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Oldham Leisure Centre, Oldham, Lancashire, United Kingdom
super middle Mark Heffron 21 1 0
W
Serge Ambomo* 6 9 1
pro boxing
super bantam Marc Leach 11 1 1
W
Khvicha Gigolashvili 7 34 0
pro boxing
middle Jack Kilgannon 7 0 0
W
Geraint Goodridge* 2 8 3
pro boxing
welter Kane Gardner* 7 0 0
W
Lee Hallett* 0 14 0
pro boxing
super light Aqib Fiaz* debut
W
Ibrar Riyaz 6 155 4
pro boxing
welter Jake James* 3 0 0
W
Ben Fields* 4 3 1
pro boxing
cruiser Sebastian Eubank 1 0 0
W
Remigijus Ziausys* 20 100 5
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, United Kingdom
super light Sam O'maison 16 2 0
D
Kay Prospere 12 1 0
pro boxing

middle Linus Udofia* 12 0 0
W
Darren Codona 7 3 1
pro boxing
super welter Adrian Martin 9 0 0
L
Jumanne Camero* 6 3 0
pro boxing
super bantam Brad Watson 11 2 0
W
Georgi Georgiev 7 12 1
pro boxing
light heavy Duane Sinclair 9 0 0
W
Tayar Mehmed 7 34 3
pro boxing
super feather Dennis Wahome 4 0 0
W
Aleksandrs Birkenbergs 4 18 0
pro boxing
middle Robbie Chapman* 3 0 0
W
Jordan Grannum* 4 46 2
pro boxing
cruiser Mikael Lawal 8 0 0
W
Kent Kauppinen 2 10 0
pro boxing
super light Jack Newham 4 1 0
W
Antonio Horvatic 10 54 0
pro boxing
light heavy Dana Zaxo* 4 0 0
W
Norbert Szekeres 18 71 4
pro boxing
cruiser Ziggy Macauley debut
W
Callum Ide* 0 25 2
pro boxing
light Kane Cantell debut
W
Andy Harris 3 66 1
pro boxing
super welter Ricky Heavens 6 1 1
W
Teodor Boyadzhiev 1 15 3
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Harvey Hadden Sports Village, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
welter Ekow Essuman* 9 0 0
W
Tyrone Nurse 35 5 2
pro boxing

heavy Mark Bennett* 3 0 0
W
Chris Healey* 8 4 0
pro boxing
super middle Kyle Hughes debut
W
Victor Edagha* 1 51 2
pro boxing
super light Paul Thompson 2 0 0
W
Chris Adaway* 8 52 4
pro boxing
middle Ryan Amos* 1 0 0
W
Karim Khan 0 8 0
pro boxing
super light Omari Grant 7 0 0
W
Jamie Quinn* 4 79 2
pro boxing
super middle Dylan Clegg 2 0 0
W
Lewis van Poetsch* 8 94 1
pro boxing
super welter Regis Sugden debut
W
Steven Backhouse 3 10 1
pro boxing
light Joe Underwood Hughes* debut
W
Russ Midgley 1 27 2
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Rainton Meadows Arena, Houghton-le-Spring, Tyne and Wear, United Kingdom
bantam Joe Maphosa* 7 0 0
W
Louis Norman 13 6 1
pro boxing
super middle Dean Laing 5 1 0
L
Harry Matthews 15 38 3
pro boxing
middle Terry Tyers 4 0 0
W
Chris Jenkinson* 11 64 3
pro boxing
super welter Joe Laws 3 0 0
W
Michael Williams 2 8 0
pro boxing
super light Luke Cope 2 0 0
W
Simas Volosinas 7 86 0
pro boxing
super welter Tom Hill* 5 0 0
W
MJ Hall* 0 31 2
pro boxing
welter Joe Hill 3 0 0
W
Kevin McCauley* 15 186 12
pro boxing
super light Terry Wilkinson* 4 0 0
W
Naheem Chaudhry* 1 39 0
pro boxing
cruiser Michael Webster* debut
W
Dmitrij Kalinovskij* 13 50 4
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Club Coetc, Montevideo, Urugwaj
light Maira Moneo 2 0 0
W
Estefania Karen Alaniz 4 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Florentine Gardens, Hollywood, California, Stany Zjednoczone
super welter Jessy Martinez* 10 0 0
W
Bernard Thomas 5 4 0
pro boxing
bantam Alexander Enriquez 8 0 3
W
Giovanni Noriega 2 3 2
pro boxing
super feather Joshua Zuniga 9 1 0
W
Pablo Batres 9 17 1
pro boxing
welter Sagadat Rakhmankul 3 1 0
W
Brandon Adams 4 7 1
pro boxing
welter Vlad Panin* 3 0 0
W
Earl Henry 0 1 1
pro boxing
super light Austin Gudino* debut
W
Greg Baca 0 6 0
pro boxing
super light Moises Fuentes* debut
W
Gerardo Alvarez* 1 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
War Memorial Auditorium, Fort Lauderdale, Florida, Stany Zjednoczone
Mykyta Chub 4 1 0
W
Taylor Krahl debut
pro kickboxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
House of Blues, Boston, Massachusetts, Stany Zjednoczone
super welter Mark DeLuca 22 1 0
W
Jimmy Williams 16 1 1
pro boxing

super welter Gary O'Sullivan 29 3 0
W
Khiary Gray 16 4 0
pro boxing
light heavy Charles Foster 17 0 0
W
Mike Jimenez 22 1 2
pro boxing

welter Noel Murphy* 12 1 1
W
John Joyce 7 0 0
pro boxing
heavy Niall Kennedy 12 0 1
W
Michael Marrone 21 10 0
pro boxing
welter Joe Farina 4 1 0
W
Steve Moore 1 6 0
pro boxing
welter James Perella debut
W
Bruno Dias 0 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Hattiesburg, Mississippi, Stany Zjednoczone
light heavy Derrian Herron 1 0 0
W
Glenn Evans debut
pro boxing
light heavy Sean Hemphill 1 0 0
W
Rashad Jones 6 20 3
pro boxing
super light Jeremy Hill 5 0 0
W
Quantae Antuan Mitchell 1 4 0
pro boxing
welter Deonte Brown 5 0 0
W
DeWayne Wisdom 7 46 2
pro boxing
super bantam Billy Hearns debut
W
Marquez Greer 0 5 0
pro boxing
Jonathan Jackson 3 2 2
W
Nathan Petty 1 38 1
pro boxing
super feather Abel Aparicio 3 0 0
W
Nathan Walker debut
pro boxing
middle Shaquille Adams debut
W
Marquan Greer 0 4 0
pro boxing
light heavy Gevonte Davis 4 7 1
W
Britton Norwood 8 3 1
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
Extravaganza, Charlotte, North Carolina, Stany Zjednoczone
super light LaVonte Earley 7 0 0
W
Matt Murphy 3 33 4
pro boxing
super feather Stevie Massey 8 1 0
W
Darel Harris 1 10 1
pro boxing
cruiser Jacquan Townes 6 1 0
W
Travoris Lofton debut
pro boxing
heavy Kahlil Smoot* 2 0 0
W
Jordan Mitchell 0 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Akheim Nurse 4 0 0
W
George Sheppard 1 6 1
pro boxing
bantam Taylor Starling debut
W
Myasia Oglesby debut
pro boxing
heavy Stanley Wright 6 0 0
W
Chris Brown 2 4 2
pro boxing
super light Michael Evans debut
W
Kwatevion Nijee Isom 0 2 0
pro boxing
super middle Michael Pierre* debut
W
Jerome Woods 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
AT&T Stadium, Arlington, Texas, Stany Zjednoczone
welter Errol Spence Jr 24 0 0
W
Mikey Garcia 39 0 0
pro boxing

super middle David Benavidez 20 0 0
W
J'Leon Love 24 2 1
pro boxing
bantam Luis Nery* 28 0 0
W
McJoe Arroyo 18 2 0
pro boxing
heavy Chris Arreola 37 5 1
W
Jean Pierre Augustin 17 0 1
pro boxing
heavy Charles Martin 25 2 1
W
Gregory Corbin* 15 0 0
pro boxing
fly Jesse Rodriguez 8 0 0
W
Rauf Aghayev 26 6 0
pro boxing
super bantam Fernando Garcia 11 0 0
W
Marlon Olea 14 4 0
pro boxing
super welter Thomas Hill 7 2 0
W
Limberth Ponce 17 3 0
pro boxing
super light Amon Rashidi* 5 0 0
W
Gabriel Gutierrez 5 7 0
pro boxing
super light Lindolfo Delgado 8 0 0
W
James Roach 5 1 0
pro boxing
light Luis Coria* 10 2 0
W
Omar Garcia 6 7 0
pro boxing
bantam Aaron Morales 5 0 0
W
Fernando Robles 2 0 0
pro boxing
super middle Burley Brooks* debut
W
Randy Mast 1 0 0
pro boxing
super fly Robert Rodriguez* 2 0 0
W
Fernando Ibarra De Anda debut
pro boxing
cruiser Adrian Taylor 8 1 0
W
William Deets 7 12 0
pro boxing
light Jose Valenzuela 2 0 0
W
Christian Velez 1 1 0
pro boxing
cruiser Marsellos Wilder* 3 1 0
N
Mark Sanchez 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, March 2019

  
National Guard Armory, Parkersburg, West Virginia, Stany Zjednoczone
middle Edwynn Jones 1 8 1
L
Treavon Craycraft 1 0 0
pro boxing
heavy Tim Farnsworth 2 0 0
W
Machiavelli Farrakhan Siberius 0 4 0
pro boxing
Skylar Mueller debut
W
Cassius Santee debut
am kickboxing
Jesse Cimino debut
W
Selena Likens debut
am boxing
Jeremy Wray debut
W
Zack Hardman debut
am boxing
Thomas Pendland debut
W
Gerian Weaver debut
am boxing
Geoffrey Langley debut
W
Jason Pritt debut
am boxing
Haley Bishop debut
W
Tessi Davis debut
am boxing
Devron Ford debut
D
Austin Sprouse debut
am boxing
Calvin Dixon debut
L
Mitchel Reynolds debut
am boxing
Austin Crouch debut
L
George Brown debut
am boxing
Harley Watson debut
W
Shawn Miller debut
am boxing