Sunday, 13 October 2019

«
- -
»

Sunday 13, October 2019

  
TSSG Center, Qingdao, Chiny
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
super welter Mielifeier Dalielibieke 7 1 0
W
Jason Egera* 24 21 2
pro boxing
light Hai Ma 1 5 2
W
Xiong Liu debut
pro boxing
light Tata Galindez 1 10 1
L
Yu Wang 2 4 0
pro boxing
super feather Milos Bajovic debut
W
Yanji Zhu debut
pro boxing

Sunday 13, October 2019

  
Frederiksborg Centret, Hilleroed, Dania
Anja Hoej 0 1 0
W
Emma Kirjokivi debut
am boxing
Amre Allman 1 0 0
L
Genti Morina debut
am boxing
Danny Jensen 6 1 0
W
Paolo Magui debut
am boxing
Nesay Kunduzi debut
W
Tor Bergqvist Jarra 1 0 0
am boxing
Gustav Dahlstrom debut
W
Besfort Xhafoui debut
am boxing
Philip Holtzhausen 0 3 0
W
Adrian Hagen debut
am boxing
Nikki Moeller Nielsen 16 8 0
W
Mohammed Maliki 2 1 0
am boxing
Allan Malla 2 0 0
W
Liam Taylor debut
am boxing
Mons Jensen Grimstad debut
W
Ronald Weikamp debut
am boxing
Uhrfan Eshan debut
W
Christoffer Astad Fredriksen debut
am boxing
Richard Williams debut
W
Ezatollha Ahmadi debut
am boxing
Khalid Muhktar debut
L
Kevik Lauritsen debut
am boxing
Vitalius Graszinskas debut
W
Thomas Aarheim debut
am boxing
Luan Maksuti debut
L
Daniel Leskovar debut
am boxing
Kaveh Azizi debut
L
Kilian Soesman debut
am boxing
Kaveh Waisy 1 1 0
L
Hilal Saleh 0 1 0
am boxing
Kevin Sarvandani* debut
W
Dani Ockhuijsen debut
am boxing
Ali Yazbeck debut
W
Lucas Rosener debut
am boxing
Lena Sajaloli debut
L
Elisabeth Sondergaard- Nielsen debut
am boxing
Marianne Ahlborg 0 2 0
L
Yvonne Rasmussen 15 8 0
am boxing
Patrick Lika 1 0 0
W
Frederik Gram Rostroem 1 0 0
am boxing
Cristian Stanca* debut
L
Attila Joergensen debut
am boxing
Sune Julian debut
W
Enock Mbilizi 0 4 0
am boxing
Luna Andrup debut
W
Siri Dalsgaard debut
am boxing
Rene Lyster debut
L
Christian Bisimwa debut
am boxing
Frederik Badenski 2 2 0
L
Joseph Fahn debut
am boxing
Noor Ahmad 1 1 0
W
Hamza Laadioui debut
am boxing
Ahmad Hammad 1 0 0
L
Ibrahim Aboud debut
am boxing
Michael Ejlersen debut
W
Markus Faag debut
am boxing

Sunday 13, October 2019

  
Maritim Hotel, Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Bayern, Niemcy
light heavy Armend Xhoxhaj 7 1 0
W
Stephane Tchamba 3 5 0
pro boxing
super light Davide Doria 16 6 1
W
Nikola Ivkovic 1 22 2
pro boxing
super middle Muarem Koc 3 1 0
W
Adnan Zilic 14 43 0
pro boxing

Sunday 13, October 2019

  
Panther Gym, Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Niemcy
heavy Hasan Kurnaz 5 6 0
W
Samuel Zade 2 8 0
pro boxing
heavy Cemal Gulsen* 6 19 0
W
Daniel Dubinez* 0 2 0
pro boxing
heavy Muhammed Ali Durmaz 26 28 0
W
Asad Adrovic 1 5 0
pro boxing
cruiser Rojhat Bilgetekin 10 18 0
W
Murteza Husein 1 8 0
pro boxing
heavy Samet Yaser* 4 6 0
W
Alahadidin Sovuksu 0 4 0
pro boxing
super middle Mihalis Davis 3 2 0
W
Sabri Ulas Goecmen 11 33 0
pro boxing

Sunday 13, October 2019

  
Belvedere Club, Athens, Grecja
super light Tzemal Xouseinoglou 1 5 1
W
Georgios Skarpotheos 1 3 0
pro boxing

Sunday 13, October 2019

  
Cortesia, Krasnodar, Federacja Rosyjska
super light Radik Grigoryan* 5 0 0
W
Mukhammadsalim Sotvoldiev* 3 1 1
pro boxing
super middle Georgy Tidzhiev 7 0 0
W
Varazdat Chernikov 11 12 0
pro boxing
welter Serge Sahakyan* 2 1 0
W
Kantemir Kalazhokov 2 5 0
pro boxing
cruiser Gegam Gukasyan 2 0 0
W
Shokhrukh Zakirov 0 3 0
pro boxing
super light Arseny Nuri 6 2 0
W
Nikolay Popov 0 6 0
pro boxing
super welter Sergey Margaryan* debut
W
Ivan Dmitriev 0 2 1
pro boxing
super welter Shamistan Novruzlu 1 0 0
W
Evgenii Tershukov 0 2 0
pro boxing
super welter Khayyam Mammadov 1 0 0
W
Tolibdzhon Sarabekov 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Iman Ahmadov 1 0 0
W
Murodzhon Toshev 1 4 0
pro boxing
super light Alibek Sambiev debut
W
Vage Kirakosyan 1 8 0
pro boxing

Sunday 13, October 2019

  
Sibir Boxing Academy, Novosibirsk, Federacja Rosyjska
middle Varazdat Mkrtchyan 8 0 0
W
Pavel Mamontov 12 8 2
pro boxing
super light Vladimir Sarukhanyan 11 0 0
W
Evgenii Vazem 8 8 0
pro boxing
super fly Artem Tkachenko 3 0 0
W
Dostonbek Uljaboev 0 5 0
pro boxing
light Sardar Atakishiev 4 0 0
W
Ramzidin Manazarov 1 1 0
pro boxing
light heavy Artysh Lopsan debut
W
Karen Avetisyan 9 28 4
pro boxing

Sunday 13, October 2019

  
Ulan-Ude, Federacja Rosyjska
minimum Ekaterina Paltseva 3 2 0
W
Manju Rani 5 1 0
am boxing
fly Liliya Aetbaeva 5 1 0
W
Busenaz Cakiroglu 2 4 0
am boxing
super bantam Hsiao Wen Huang 3 2 0
W
Caroline Cruveillier 3 0 0
am boxing
feather Nesty Petecio 17 5 0
W
Liudmila Vorontsova 6 1 0
am boxing
light Beatriz Iasmim Soares Ferreira 21 4 0
W
Cong Wang 4 0 0
am boxing
welter Dan Dou 9 1 0
W
Angela Carini 4 3 0
am boxing
super welter Buse Naz Surmeneli 6 3 0
W
Liu Yang 5 0 0
am boxing
middle Lauren Price 16 7 0
W
Nouchka Fontijn 102 18 0
am boxing
Zemfira Magomedalieva 8 1 0
W
Elif Guneri 10 4 0
am boxing
heavy Danielle Perkins 6 1 0
W
Xiaoli Yang 12 1 0
am boxing

Sunday 13, October 2019

  
Daesan Gymnasium, Daegu, Korea Południowa
welter Tae Seung Kim 7 4 1
D
Jung Woo Kim 4 3 0
pro boxing
welter Young Bin Song debut
W
Kyung Ho Jun debut
pro boxing
welter Jeong Min Kim 0 1 1
L
Min Hyuk Jang 2 0 0
pro boxing