Friday, 18 October 2019

«
- -
»

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Club Social Brandsen, Brandsen, Buenos Aires, Argentyna
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
bantam David Nunez 0 2 0
W
Hugo Damian Delgado 4 4 1
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Unión de Padres Los Toritos, Monte Grande, Buenos Aires, Argentyna
super fly Agustina Marisa Belen Rojas 2 0 0
W
Lucia De Los Angeles Ruiz 2 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Atlético Racing Club, La Rioja, La Rioja, Argentyna
super welter Marcelo Ezequiel Vargas 12 5 0
W
Marcelo Ezequiel Mancilla 0 4 0
pro boxing
welter Matias Ezequiel Herrera 1 0 0
W
Abel Daniel Niz 1 5 0
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Municipal Enrique Mosconi, Cutral Có, Neuquen, Argentyna
feather Federico Sebastian Pedraza 10 0 1
W
Julian Evaristo Aristule 34 11 0
pro boxing

cruiser Jairo Joaquin Diaz 5 7 0
W
Nicolas Leandro Arganaraz 8 1 0
pro boxing
light Damian Alejandro Rojas 10 2 0
W
Martin Severo 14 10 3
pro boxing
light Yamila Belen Abellaneda 6 4 0
W
Patricia Alejandra Reinoso 1 5 1
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Estadio Boxing Club, Río Gallegos, Santa Cruz, Argentyna
super fly Anyelen Loreley Espinosa* 7 1 0
W
Virginia Noemi Carcamo 5 11 3
pro boxing
super welter Gustavo Chazarreta 3 0 1
D
Alan Velazquez 3 10 0
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Brighton Civic Centre, Hobart, Tasmania, Australia
super bantam Krystina Jacobs 3 1 0
W
Rebekah Radley 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
The Melbourne Pavilion, Flemington, Victoria, Australia
Joel Camilleri* 17 6 1
W
Samuel Colomban 25 11 1
pro boxing
middle Tayla Harris 5 0 1
W
Margarite Butcher 0 2 0
pro boxing

heavy Toese Vou Siutu* debut
W
Mafa Telepe 2 7 0
pro boxing
super middle Nela Pomale debut
L
Costa Tsafis* 1 0 0
pro boxing
super welter Daniel Khobyar* 1 0 1
W
Joshua Butler* 2 6 1
pro boxing
Jackson Emiris* debut
W
Jamie Phillips* 0 1 0
pro boxing
welter Douglas Rabino* 3 1 1
L
Josh Gottschalk* 1 0 0
pro boxing
super welter Jayden Riddle 1 0 0
W
Ashley McDermott 2 4 5
pro boxing
Justin Cullen debut
W
Lefulefu Samuelu debut
pro boxing
welter Matthew Avdoulos* debut
W
Matthew Walker 0 6 1
pro boxing
cruiser Troy Bullock 2 0 0
W
Thulas Mkize* debut
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Sarajevo, Bośnia I Hercegowina
heavy Adnan Redzovic 20 3 0
W
Petar Mrvalj 9 12 0
pro boxing
cruiser Elvir Sendro 4 0 0
W
Slobodan Culum 15 29 0
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Arena de Lutas, Sao Paulo, Sao Paulo, Brazylia
super light Adriana Dos Santos Araujo 4 0 0
W
Claudia Andrea Lopez 25 10 0
pro boxing

heavy Igor Adiel Macedo da Silva 7 0 0
W
Fernando Rodrigo Simoes de Almeida 8 2 0
pro boxing
super feather Eduardo Costa Do Nascimento 3 1 0
W
Peter Venancio Jr 5 0 1
pro boxing
super welter Vitor Siqueira 4 1 0
W
Walisson Henrique Fagundes 3 0 0
pro boxing
light Wendell Patrick de Oliveira e Silva 0 1 0
L
Ykaro David Silva Santos debut
pro boxing
super feather Andres Aparecido Gregorio de Aragao 4 0 0
W
Lincoln Araujo Nunes da Silva debut
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Club Mexico, Santiago de Chile, Chile
light heavy Julio Alamos 12 0 0
W
Jesus Aviles 9 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Chengdu Continental hotel , Chengdu, Chiny
super bantam Cheng Rao Kun 2 0 0
W
WenTao Xiang debut
pro boxing
bantam Zhao Bin Li debut
L
Yangli Li 2 0 0
pro boxing
bantam Umed Akhmedov debut
L
Gui Ming Li 3 1 0
pro boxing
middle Yu Wang debut
D
Yi Hai Peng debut
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Coliseo "Happy" Lora, Monteria, Kolumbia
super feather Liliana Palmera 28 13 3
W
Daniela Salazar 0 2 0
pro boxing
super welter Galvis Guerra 16 4 3
W
Aderlin Palencia 1 9 0
pro boxing
super fly Jose David Cogollo 1 1 0
W
Gustavo Agamez 0 5 0
pro boxing
welter Cristian Bautista 1 0 0
W
Yeison Mendoza 0 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Yeiner Saenz 1 0 0
W
Jean Carlos Paez debut
pro boxing
fly Pedro Alarcon 1 0 0
W
Darinel Moreno 1 0 0
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Parque Eduardo Verano, Sabanalarga, Kolumbia
welter Roiman Villa 19 1 0
W
Wilman Contreras 9 16 3
pro boxing
super light Rodrigo Caraballo 6 0 0
W
Gustavo Sandoval 15 13 1
pro boxing
super fly Franklin Gonzalez 22 0 0
W
Luis Golindano 14 3 0
pro boxing
super middle Dormedes Potes 11 2 1
W
Luis Guillermo Berrio* 8 6 4
pro boxing
super bantam Jose Sanmartin 28 5 1
W
Omny Padilla 5 17 0
pro boxing
super light Alejandro Munera 4 2 3
D
Andres Perez 1 1 1
pro boxing
super feather Manuel Rangel 3 0 0
W
Yonathan Mendoza 2 0 1
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Club "Olymp Maardu-Kalev", Maardu, Estonia
middle Artur Akavov 19 3 0
W
Sergei Melis 26 24 0
pro boxing
cruiser Ceslavs Bestenis 3 1 0
W
Zans Nastajus 3 1 1
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Auditorio Maria Isabel, Allende, Coahuila de Zaragoza, Meksyk
super bantam Gregory Morales* 9 0 0
W
Ivan Alejandro Najera 3 20 0
pro boxing
super middle Jose Angel Castaneda 6 2 0
W
Luis Valdez debut
pro boxing
feather Adam Lopez* 17 3 2
W
Obed Fernandez 0 10 1
pro boxing
super feather Jonathan Ivan Najera 2 5 1
W
Frank Boston debut
pro boxing
feather Eduardo Mota Garcia 1 0 0
W
Luis Alejandro Taylor Smith 0 4 0
pro boxing
super middle Esai Herrera 1 0 0
W
Josue Salas Jimenez 1 11 0
pro boxing
light Nicanor Terrones 1 1 0
W
Jesus Salinas 0 3 0
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Unidad Deportivo, Torreon, Coahuila de Zaragoza, Meksyk
Daniel Noriega 30 12 1
W
Jesus Barroso debut
pro boxing
super welter Alberto Pacheco 4 14 1
W
Cristian Sonora 8 4 0
pro boxing
light Jairo Hernandez debut
W
Alejandro Badillo 0 4 0
pro boxing
Gonzalo Garcia Duran 17 21 2
W
Jose Alfredo Nunez 1 7 0
pro boxing
Jose Daniel Garcia Sifuentes 1 1 0
W
Jose Roberto Galvan debut
pro boxing
light heavy Gerardo Ramirez Salazar debut
W
Fernando Mireles debut
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Arena José Sulaimán, Monterrey, Nuevo León, Meksyk
bantam Bralton Munoz 1 3 0
W
William Lopez 3 4 0
pro boxing
feather Ronaldo Hernandez 8 1 0
W
Julian Chacha 0 7 1
pro boxing
super bantam Daniel Flores debut
W
Noe Ramirez 11 10 0
pro boxing
super welter Jonathan Rayo 0 3 0
W
Albert Martinez 1 2 0
pro boxing
super feather Jose Maria Olivares 3 8 1
W
Daniel Bastien 5 14 0
pro boxing
light Alonso de Leon 0 0 1
W
Jared Tapia 4 12 0
pro boxing
welter Juan Jose Rodriguez 5 0 0
W
Eduardo Solis 1 2 0
pro boxing
fly Aaron Yerena debut
W
Jesus Lopez 1 4 1
pro boxing
super light Alex Acosta debut
W
Diego Torres 2 0 0
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Municipal Hilda Gaxiola Alvarez, Guamuchil, Sinaloa, Meksyk
light Jesus Lopez Perez 5 10 2
W
Gerardo Martinez Dominguez 5 1 0
pro boxing
light Nazario Castro 2 2 0
W
Adalberto Moreno 11 2 0
pro boxing
light fly Katia Gutierrez 21 7 0
W
Heidy Cruz 5 4 0
pro boxing
light fly Carlos Bautista Sanchez 12 1 1
W
Javier Cruz Alvarez* 2 8 0
pro boxing
super welter Juan Antonio Llanes 3 0 0
W
Juan Ramon Lopez Valenzuela 1 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Eindhoven, Holandia
fly Gloria D'Almeida 1 0 0
W
Au Yin Yin Winnie debut
am boxing
fly Zhansaya Abdraimova 1 2 0
W
Maxi Klotzer debut
am boxing
light Mariam Sidibe debut
W
Jenny Lundberg debut
am boxing
welter Chelsey Heijnen 0 1 0
W
Jordan Barker debut
am boxing
welter Ditte Frostholm 2 5 0
W
Helena Envall 2 6 0
am boxing
super welter Deayandra Allen 1 0 0
W
Alina Popp 0 1 0
am boxing
feather Sean Purcell debut
W
Ali Muhammad debut
am boxing
welter Mert Caliskan debut
W
Rafal Benka debut
am boxing
welter Atichai Phoemsap 10 2 0
W
Cheung Shun Hang Cary debut
am boxing
welter Numan Hussain debut
W
Harry Condren debut
am boxing
welter Louie O'Doherty debut
W
Yury Sukhov debut
am boxing
super welter Delano James 5 7 0
W
Marvin Montanvert 0 1 0
am boxing
super welter Daniel Meyer debut
W
Sammy Wagensveld 2 6 0
am boxing
super welter Ryan O'Rourke debut
W
Rekik Belkacem debut
am boxing
super welter Nordine Mohamadi debut
W
Hassan Muse Abdi debut
am boxing
middle Max Van der Pas 38 27 0
W
Anas El Abid 0 2 0
am boxing
middle Lancelot Proton de la Chapelle 6 6 0
W
Zekaria Elhaij 2 0 1
am boxing
middle Moltas Lundstrom debut
W
Filipe Natal 0 2 0
am boxing
light heavy Anthony Browne 3 3 0
W
Ziad El Mohor 2 3 0
am boxing
light heavy Rick De Nooijer 1 4 0
W
Toufik El Ksiri debut
am boxing
cruiser Donovan Vroom debut
W
Muhammed Erdogmus debut
am boxing
cruiser Coupe Seydi debut
W
Youssef Zaaboul debut
am boxing
fly Delphine Mancini 5 7 0
W
Sanae Jah debut
am boxing
feather Saniya Sultankyzy debut
W
Kimberly Mulder debut
am boxing
light Sandugash Abilkhan debut
W
Simone Thompson debut
am boxing
welter Valentina Bustamante 27 16 1
W
Oriance Lunghu debut
am boxing
super welter Fanny Galle debut
W
Myrea Van den Ijssel debut
am boxing
super welter Grainne Walsh 5 6 0
W
Sedia Sanogo debut
am boxing
feather Christian Cekiso debut
W
Arsalan Dastparvar debut
am boxing
super light Dhananjaya Weerasinghe debut
W
Tasal Mosazai debut
am boxing
welter Kunatik Pidnuch debut
W
Morad Mollenbeck debut
am boxing
welter Madushaka Ranasinghe debut
W
Albertino Monteiro debut
am boxing
welter Kenneth Doyle debut
W
Zubair Hakimi debut
am boxing
welter Kieran Molloy 10 7 0
W
Harvey Lambert debut
am boxing
super welter Nabil Messaoudi 3 3 0
W
Ferenc Soepboer debut
am boxing
super welter Peter Love debut
W
Omar Massi debut
am boxing
super welter Dan Ward debut
W
Hamza Saadi debut
am boxing
middle Angel Roque 1 3 0
W
Reece Farnhill debut
am boxing
middle Haye Soepboer 0 1 0
W
Malcolm Phillips debut
am boxing
light heavy Artjom Kasparian 8 11 0
W
Anawat Thongkratok 4 6 0
am boxing
light heavy George Crotty 6 4 0
W
Aleksander Martinsen 1 8 0
am boxing
light heavy Dejan Bolt debut
W
Jason Bradley debut
am boxing
cruiser Victor Schelstraete 2 5 0
W
Josh Woods debut
am boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Sala Sporturilor, Iasi, Rumunia
middle Catalin Paraschiveanu 19 1 0
W
Pal Olah 9 26 3
pro boxing
super welter Rafael Chiruta 15 42 1
W
Darko Knezevic 13 33 0
pro boxing
light heavy Ion Mihai Desrobitu 1 0 0
W
Vasile Negara debut
pro boxing
super welter Dumitru Vicol 0 1 0
W
Vladimir Vujadinov 0 4 0
pro boxing
welter Nicu Chiorean debut
W
Mihajlo Rajic 0 4 0
pro boxing
super welter Florin Cardos 19 2 0
W
Gyula Rozsas 7 10 1
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Elista, Federacja Rosyjska
bantam Dmitry Shipovsky 1 1 0
W
Makhach Yusupov 2 1 0
am boxing
heavy Igor Ionov 6 5 0
W
Sayfulla Agaev debut
am boxing
cruiser Ramzan Karnukaev 3 0 0
W
Ivan Shashko 1 5 0
am boxing
cruiser Bekhan Saydulaev 3 1 0
W
Murad Rabadanov 5 4 0
am boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
The Hangar Events Venue, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, United Kingdom
bantam Kyle Williams 11 1 0
L
Ionut Baluta 11 2 0
pro boxing

welter Conah Walker 5 0 1
W
Edvinas Puplauskas 6 25 0
pro boxing
welter Simon Bowater 4 1 0
W
Artur Davydenko 1 3 0
pro boxing
middle Shaka Thompson 6 0 0
W
Bryn Wain 0 29 0
pro boxing
cruiser Antony Woolery 1 2 0
W
Elvis Dube 8 79 2
pro boxing
super light Clayton Bricknell* 2 1 1
L
Stu Greener* debut
pro boxing
welter Kirstie Bavington 2 1 1
W
Monika Antonik 1 17 0
pro boxing
super light James Beech Jnr 10 0 0
W
Michael Mooney 9 68 2
pro boxing
middle Ashlee Eales* debut
W
Kevin McCauley* 15 198 12
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
DoubleTree Hotel, Ontario, California, Stany Zjednoczone
welter Angel Ruiz 16 0 0
L
Javier Flores* 14 2 0
pro boxing
light Golden Garcia 11 0 1
D
Hector Garcia 14 7 2
pro boxing
light George Acosta 7 1 0
W
Roberto Almazan 9 12 0
pro boxing
super light Alec Zavala 3 0 0
W
Carlos Apodaca* 3 13 2
pro boxing
super bantam Ivan Zarate debut
W
Nery Garcia 1 8 0
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Memorial Hall, Kansas City, Kansas, Stany Zjednoczone
feather Fidel Cervantes 8 0 1
W
Vincent Jennings 6 9 2
pro boxing
middle Calvin Metcalf 9 3 1
W
Osbaldo Camacho Gonzales 6 5 0
pro boxing
heavy James McKenzie Morrison 16 0 2
W
Keenan Hickmon 6 4 1
pro boxing
welter Jesse Rivera 1 0 0
W
Drake Heitfield 2 7 2
pro boxing
welter Deshawn Prather* 6 1 0
W
Brian Clements 0 3 1
pro boxing
welter Darnell Parker 3 1 0
W
Javier Rodriquez 3 8 1
pro boxing
light Lewis Redmond 1 0 0
W
Tyjuan Townsend* 1 0 2
pro boxing
super welter Stephen Koesterer 4 2 0
D
Raul Chavaria 3 0 0
pro boxing
light Ronnell Burnett 4 0 0
W
Horacio Escobar debut
pro boxing
welter Steven Pulluaim 4 2 0
W
Emeka Ifekandu 1 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Maryland Live Casino, Hanover, Maryland, Stany Zjednoczone
middle Demond Nicholson* 21 3 1
W
Devaun Lee 10 6 1
pro boxing
cruiser Nick Kisner* 21 4 1
L
Danny Kelly 9 3 1
pro boxing
feather Malik Loften* 3 1 0
W
Omar Ethridge 3 1 1
pro boxing
super feather Ebrima Jawara* 2 1 0
W
James Early 4 4 0
pro boxing
super bantam Jay Stancil III* debut
W
Rensley Washington III debut
pro boxing
light Brandon Chambers* 1 0 1
W
Christopher Haney 0 3 2
pro boxing
super feather Blaze Fidler Hernandez* debut
D
Antonio Dunton-El Jr debut
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Eastern Michigan University Convocation Center, Ypsilanti, Michigan, Stany Zjednoczone
super welter Patrick Boozer* 12 4 0
W
Thomas Turner 5 8 0
pro boxing
super welter Reggie Harris Jr* debut
W
Xavier Graham 0 3 0
pro boxing
light Cedric Johnson debut
W
Miguel Banda* 1 2 0
pro boxing
super light Maurice Anthony 1 1 0
W
Christopher Reid 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Trotter Convention Center, Columbus, Mississippi, Stany Zjednoczone
Shady Gamhour* 11 0 0
W
Joshua Weems* debut
pro boxing
cruiser Anthony Stewart* 4 1 0
D
Chris Polk 4 1 1
pro boxing
heavy Rashid Akzhigitov* 8 0 0
W
Andre Brewer 0 2 0
pro boxing
super middle Louis Hernandez* 4 0 1
W
Rashad Jones* 7 23 3
pro boxing
feather Claude Staten Jr 7 0 1
W
Michael Darren Wooten 0 9 0
pro boxing
Chown Sims* 2 1 0
W
Carlos Dumas 1 13 0
pro boxing
heavy Willie Kyles* 3 16 0
W
Carl Martin 0 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Seneca Niagara Resort and Casino, Niagara Falls, New York, Stany Zjednoczone
super light Emanuel Colon* 16 1 1
W
Richard Zamora 19 3 0
pro boxing

feather Maureen Shea 27 2 1
W
Edina Kiss 15 11 0
pro boxing
super light Wilfredo Flores 7 0 0
W
Adrian Martinez 3 2 0
pro boxing
super feather Daniel Dejesus debut
W
Jonathan Smith debut
pro boxing
middle Ayanna Tramont debut
W
Ashley Futrell debut
pro boxing
light Gerffred Ngayot 1 0 0
W
Darel Harris 2 15 1
pro boxing
super light Charles Garner debut
W
Angel Cotto debut
pro boxing
bantam Alexander Castellano 1 0 0
W
Alonzo Davis 1 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 18, October 2019

  
Liacouras Center, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, Stany Zjednoczone
light heavy Oleksandr Gvozdyk 17 0 0
L
Artur Beterbiev 14 0 0
pro boxing

welter Luis Collazo 39 7 0
L
Kudratillo Abdukakhorov 16 0 0
pro boxing
super light Josue Vargas 14 1 0
W
Johnny Rodriguez* 9 4 1
pro boxing
light heavy Michael Seals 23 2 0
W
Elio Heraldo Trosch 14 8 2
pro boxing
light Joseph Adorno 13 0 0
W
Damian Alejandro Sosa 9 2 0
pro boxing
super light Julian Rodriguez 17 0 0
W
Leonardo Doronio 17 16 3
pro boxing
super bantam Jeremy Adorno 2 0 0
W
Misael Reyes 1 2 0
pro boxing
heavy Sonny Conto 4 0 0
W
Steven Lyons 5 5 0
pro boxing