Sunday, 20 October 2019

«
- -
»

Sunday 20, October 2019

  
Guidonia Montecelio, Lazio, Włochy
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
cruiser Luca D'Ortenzi 10 1 0
W
Semen Levin 9 2 0
pro boxing

bantam Maria Cecchi 1 0 0
W
Jovana Milovanovic 0 4 0
pro boxing
welter Cristian Malvitano 5 0 0
W
Milovan Dragojevic 0 18 3
pro boxing
super welter Alessandro Fersula 5 0 0
W
Marko Petrovic 0 1 0
pro boxing

Sunday 20, October 2019

  
Fairmont Hotel, Monte Carlo, Monako
super feather Khalil El Hadri 6 0 0
W
Mehdi Sellami 11 1 0
pro boxing

feather Christ Esabe* 3 0 0
W
Jamie Bidwell 5 3 1
pro boxing

feather Florian Montels 16 2 2
W
Giovanni Tagliola 7 4 0
pro boxing
middle Rachid Achoui 13 0 0
W
David Nikolaev* 6 5 1
pro boxing
heavy Razvan Cojanu 16 6 0
W
Tamaz Zadishvili 4 13 1
pro boxing
light Victoire Piteau 3 1 0
W
Raphaelle Lachaume debut
pro boxing
welter Ruslan Kupchik 4 0 0
W
Nodari Shonvadze 2 4 0
pro boxing
light heavy Ambroise Preira debut
W
Omar Kobba 1 4 0
pro boxing

Sunday 20, October 2019

  
Eindhoven, Holandia
fly Angelina Lukas 1 0 0
W
Zhansaya Abdraimova 3 2 0
am boxing
welter Chelsey Heijnen 2 1 0
W
Valentina Bustamante 7 2 0
am boxing
bantam Sara Hagnighat-Joo 16 10 0
W
Anastasia Markova 1 0 0
am boxing
feather Dametken Kelimbet 1 0 0
W
Marine Fatoumata Camara 1 1 0
am boxing
heavy Stanley Koemans 4 4 0
W
Thomas Carthy 0 2 0
am boxing
middle Moltas Lundstrom 2 0 0
W
Kelyn Cassidy 1 0 0
am boxing
light Sandugash Abilkhan 2 0 0
W
Ana Catarina Bajouco 1 0 0
am boxing
super welter Grainne Walsh 6 5 0
W
Fanny Galle 2 0 0
am boxing
middle Davina Michel 1 3 0
W
P.U. Jayasuriya debut
am boxing
welter Louie O'Doherty 2 0 0
W
Karim Saboundji 1 0 0
am boxing
super welter Mohammed Rachem 1 0 0
W
Dan Ward 2 0 0
am boxing
feather Christian Cekiso 2 0 0
W
Shamim Khan 1 0 0
am boxing
welter Kunatik Pidnuch 2 0 0
W
Numan Hussain 2 0 0
am boxing
super welter Nabil Messaoudi 5 3 0
W
Ryan O'Rourke 2 0 0
am boxing
light heavy Carnell Brown 1 0 0
W
Rick De Nooijer 3 4 0
am boxing
fly Zakaria Boudhi 1 0 0
W
Ammarit Yaodam 1 0 0
am boxing
feather Sean Purcell 2 0 0
W
Vasile Usturoi 3 3 0
am boxing
super light Atichai Phoemsap 12 2 0
W
Enrico La Cruz 45 22 0
am boxing
super welter Kieran Molloy 12 7 0
W
Peerapat Yeasungnoen 1 5 0
am boxing
middle Lancelot Proton de la Chapelle 8 6 0
W
Mindaugas Gedminas 7 8 0
am boxing
light heavy Artjom Kasparian 10 11 0
W
George Crotty 8 4 0
am boxing
cruiser Victor Schelstraete 4 5 0
W
Donovan Vroom 2 0 0
am boxing

Sunday 20, October 2019

  
Robinson’s Mall Atrium, General Santos City, Cotabato del Sur, Filipiny
fly Randy Petalcorin* 30 3 1
W
Reymark Taday 9 10 1
pro boxing
fly Dave Apolinario 11 0 0
W
Arnold Garde 10 8 3
pro boxing
feather Presco Carcosia 6 0 1
W
Jayar Aliasot 6 2 0
pro boxing
super bantam Roma Rate 13 1 1
W
Nicardo Calamba 9 31 4
pro boxing
super light Rimar Metuda 12 6 1
W
Jhesriel Agrabio Vijano 5 2 1
pro boxing
welter Jhunrick Carcedo 4 1 0
W
Romeo Jakosalem 18 18 1
pro boxing
fly Jerven Mama 10 0 1
W
Ian Ligutan 6 13 3
pro boxing
bantam Mark Antonio 4 0 0
W
Wiljan Ugbaniel 13 12 1
pro boxing
light Guillaume Lorenzo 4 3 0
W
Ian Ligutan 6 14 3
pro boxing
bantam Ganerdene Gankhuyag* debut
W
Paulo Perono 3 18 1
pro boxing
super fly RV Deniega 1 0 0
W
Junrex Saldivia 0 11 0
pro boxing

Sunday 20, October 2019

  
Time Square, Menlyn, Pretoria, Gauteng, Afryka Południowa
middle Walter Dlamini 17 6 4
L
Nkululeko Mhlongo 17 7 1
pro boxing

cruiser Thabiso Mchunu* 20 5 0
W
Willbeforce Shihepo 25 11 0
pro boxing
super fly Simangele Hadebe 6 3 2
W
Thema Zuma 5 3 0
pro boxing
super welter Shervontaigh Koopman 4 0 0
W
Wandile Ndlela 3 3 0
pro boxing
super feather Anthony Grobler 3 0 0
W
Ramsy Hlungwane 0 1 0
pro boxing

Sunday 20, October 2019

  
Blairgowrie Recreation Centre, Randburg, Gauteng, Afryka Południowa
cruiser Akani Phuzi 9 0 0
W
Vikapita Meroro 29 7 0
pro boxing
super middle Alex Kabangu 4 2 2
W
Frank Rodrigues 6 2 0
pro boxing
bantam Rofhiwa Nemushungwa 11 6 2
W
Cleutus Mbhele 18 15 4
pro boxing
heavy Wilhelm Nebe 3 0 0
W
Danny Ngokwey 1 1 0
pro boxing
welter Tankiso Qelo 0 2 0
L
Siphiwe Ntombela 2 2 0
pro boxing
feather Rirothe Randima 3 2 0
L
Itumeleng Tsholo 1 0 0
pro boxing

Sunday 20, October 2019

  
Polideportivo Juan Manuel Martínez Muela, La Carolina, Andalucía, Hiszpania
super welter Eugenio Ojeda 0 1 0
W
Adrian Parlogea 11 47 0
pro boxing

Sunday 20, October 2019

  
OK Corral, Indianapolis, Indiana, Stany Zjednoczone
welter Noel Rodriguez 1 10 0
L
Pablo Sanchez 14 3 0
pro boxing
light Manuel Rubalcava* 4 31 1
L
Altair Tapia 7 0 0
pro boxing
welter Celiel Castillo 0 7 0
L
Ubaldo Lara* debut
pro boxing
middle Agustin Cicero 15 16 3
W
Tavaris Smith 0 3 0
pro boxing
cruiser David Griffith 8 0 0
W
Steven Chesnik 0 11 0
pro boxing