Saturday, 9 November 2019

«
- -
»

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Club Atlético Barracas, Bahia Blanca, Buenos Aires, Argentyna
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
light Matias Ezequiel Guenemil 4 0 1
W
Leonardo Cortez 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Club Atletico Central Argentino, Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Argentyna
super welter Adrian Marcelo Sasso 13 2 0
W
Marcelo Fabian Bzowski 11 10 3
pro boxing

super feather Matias Carlos Adrian Rueda 32 1 0
W
Julian Evaristo Aristule 34 12 0
pro boxing
light Mayco Estadella 5 0 1
W
Brian Nicolas Laguna 4 6 0
pro boxing
super fly Carla Ayelen Merino 1 1 0
W
Maria Sol Baumstarh 1 1 1
pro boxing
middle Jose Luis Castillo 8 4 1
W
Leandro Gabriel Rojo 8 6 2
pro boxing
light heavy Nestor David Campos 2 2 0
W
Alexis Agustin Aguirre 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Estadio cubierto Sub sede Cruce Alberdi, Rosario, Santa Fe, Argentyna
feather Blas Ezequiel Caro 3 0 0
W
Alfredo Hugo Petkus 4 10 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Whitlam Leisure Centre, Liverpool, New South Wales, Australia
super middle Ali Elrich* 5 0 1
W
Chase Haley 6 5 2
pro boxing

super welter Koen Mazoudier 6 0 0
L
Luke Woods 5 2 0
pro boxing

super middle Tyson Turner* 4 1 0
W
Zac Cotten* 1 5 1
pro boxing

middle Cayllum McAlister* debut
W
Krishna Mudaliar 6 8 2
pro boxing
super feather Manuer Matet debut
W
William Mel 1 3 1
pro boxing
heavy Danny Rio 4 3 2
W
Patrick Thunder* 1 3 1
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Towac Park Racecourse, Orange, New South Wales, Australia
Jack Littlefield 4 0 0
W
John Ake* 0 2 0
pro boxing
light heavy Charlie Bubb debut
W
Asher Wolff 2 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
St Marys Band Club, St Marys, New South Wales, Australia
light Kye MacKenzie 20 2 0
W
Francis Chua 7 0 1
pro boxing

super bantam Luke Boyd 7 0 0
W
Jon Jon Jet 10 0 0
pro boxing

cruiser Ben Sila 8 0 0
W
Victor Oganov* 32 7 0
pro boxing
heavy Lucas Browne 28 2 0
W
John Hopoate 12 6 0
pro boxing
super feather Jackson Jon England* 10 1 0
W
Carlos Obisuru 3 3 1
pro boxing
Billy Cliff* 3 0 0
W
Sugiri 5 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Eatons Hill Hotel, Eatons Hill, Queensland, Australia
Petchwan Suksawang debut
W
Jonathan Aiulu debut
pro muay thai
Brodie Stalder debut
L
Fanta Sitsiaprem debut
pro muay thai
Erin Harberger debut
L
Anna Janthasri debut
pro muay thai
Max Kropp debut
L
Coby Porter debut
am muay thai
Blake Wilson debut
L
Tyler Gilmour debut
am muay thai
Parris Burtenshaw debut
W
Taylor Doughty debut
pro muay thai
David Chase debut
W
Bailee Garethy debut
am muay thai
Sam Hewitt debut
L
Ahmed Al-Alami debut
am muay thai

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Grand Star Reception and Convention Centre, Altona North, Victoria, Australia
heavy Christian Ndzie Tsoye* 4 3 1
W
Satria Antasena 8 15 0
pro boxing
welter Christian Pocev* 3 0 0
W
Bima Prakosa 1 6 0
pro boxing
super bantam Simplice Fotsala 0 1 0
W
Amit Thapa 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Alessandro Amati* debut
L
Nathan Robson 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Ginasio do Radio Clube Campo, Campo Grande, Mato Grosso do Sul, Brazylia
feather Luis Claudio Cardoso da Silva 5 2 0
W
Genivaldo dos Santos Silva 1 2 0
pro boxing

super welter Paulo Martins Coene 0 1 0
W
Uelson Ribeiro de Jesus 0 2 0
pro boxing
super bantam Nathann Ramatis Soares de Campos Siqueira 1 0 0
W
Cicero Vitorino da Silva debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Brandon, Manitoba, Kanada
heavy Rawleigh Clements 3 0 0
W
Codey Hanna 7 4 2
pro boxing
super middle Roderick Batson 1 0 0
W
Alexander Alfallo Perez 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Inch Arran Ice Palace, Dalhousie, New Brunswick, Kanada
super feather Dominic Babineau* 11 2 0
W
Domingo Vazquez 7 3 0
pro boxing
cruiser Jeremie Theriault debut
W
Sean St-Louis debut
am muay thai
heavy Kevin Debigare 2 0 0
W
Orlando Palmer debut
pro boxing
super middle Zachary Robert Davis debut
W
David Vienneau debut
am muay thai
super feather Sophie Perron debut
W
Cecile Cess Jimenez debut
am muay thai
light heavy Braden Simon debut
W
Greg Weeks debut
pro muay thai
welter Julien Levesque 0 1 0
W
Jared Carrier 1 0 0
pro muay thai

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Gimnasio El Toqui, Lautaro, Chile
light Cristian Palma* 30 10 1
W
Gabriel Gustavo Ovejero 15 10 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
TSSG Center, Qingdao, Chiny
super light Tao Weng 3 3 2
W
Saeid Zahedi debut
pro boxing
feather Zhouyang Zhao 2 2 0
D
Xiaoxiong Zhou debut
pro boxing
super welter Yeze Wu 0 1 0
W
Hao Guo debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
BN Arena, San Jose, Kostaryka
minimum Yokasta Valle 18 2 0
W
Yenifer Leon 11 2 0
pro boxing
feather Yerel Siezar 17 0 0
W
Ramon Mendez 1 8 5
pro boxing
super light Angel Israel Rodriguez* 4 0 0
W
Felix Moncada 9 10 1
pro boxing
super feather Frank Zaldivar debut
W
Kelin Fonseca 1 0 0
pro boxing
super fly David Jimenez* 3 0 0
W
Yader Toledo debut
pro boxing
minimum Jennifer Rodriguez debut
W
Yovanella Sosa 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Vinding Idraetscenter, Vejle, Dania
light heavy Haris Dzindo 11 0 0
W
Mikheil Khutsishvili 25 40 6
pro boxing
welter Freddy Kiwitt 16 2 0
W
Nika Nakashidze 7 9 1
pro boxing
middle Almir Skrijelj 12 2 0
W
Matti Schaffran 5 3 0
pro boxing

welter Puriya Haidari 9 2 0
W
Mirko Jovic 2 13 0
pro boxing
super bantam Michael Nielsen* 1 0 0
W
Laszlo Orsos debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Gimnasio HIIT, Quito, Ekwador
light heavy Marlo Delgado 2 0 0
W
Antonio Ocles 10 7 2
pro boxing
welter Camilo Ortiz 0 1 1
W
Moises Guagua 0 5 2
pro boxing
welter Jhordy Mina 1 2 0
W
Pedro Panezo 1 5 2
pro boxing
Maria Vega 8 3 0
W
Erika Cedeno 0 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Salle omnisports, Saint-Pierre-sur-Dives, Calvados, Francja
cruiser Tewfik Djeddi 1 0 0
W
Milos Pavicevic 2 11 2
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Kursaal, Besançon, Doubs, Francja
middle Gevorg Tamoyan 4 9 3
L
Kevin Bertogal 7 37 4
pro boxing
middle Fehical Radouane 0 1 0
L
Jojo Ndong Ekhoga 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Chapiteau Luna park, Guerande, Loire-Atlantique, Francja
welter Jordy Weiss* 24 0 0
W
Kelly Figueroa* 12 12 3
pro boxing
welter Marvin Petit 24 2 1
W
Karim Menasria* 8 23 1
pro boxing
super welter Johnny Bertin 2 0 0
W
Vincent Galazzo* 4 6 3
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Espace Francois Mitterrand, Henin-Beaumont, Pas-de-Calais, Francja
light Laid Douadi* 17 0 1
W
Aboubeker Bechelaghem 12 10 2
pro boxing

Oshin Derieuw 12 0 0
W
Mariam Tatunashvili 3 12 2
pro boxing
welter Enzo Santoro* 4 0 0
W
Bakar Gelenidze 5 11 1
pro boxing
super welter Kamel Benyattou 4 0 0
W
Nourredine El Goumi 3 2 1
pro boxing
light Dylan Carlier 5 1 0
L
Nathan Augustine 2 1 1
pro boxing
welter Smail Bakir 2 1 2
L
Zakaria El Jaouhari 1 1 1
pro boxing
welter Dylan Ocre 1 0 1
L
Selai Tatlot 5 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
COSEC Jacques Prevert, Houdain, Pas-de-Calais, Francja
bantam Thomas Masson 18 4 1
W
Nika Kokashvili 15 23 1
pro boxing
bantam Vincent Legrand 30 0 0
W
Emiliano Salvini 19 28 2
pro boxing
bantam Julien Roeder 3 0 0
W
Anass Dlaia 2 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Meaux, Seine-et-Marne, Francja
super welter Georgian Cimpeanu debut
W
Marvin Ulrich 0 1 0
pro kickboxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Salle Omnisports, Niort, Deux-Sèvres, Francja
light heavy Cyrille Joly 9 11 0
W
Guevork Marakian 7 5 2
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Walmehalle, Korbach, Hessen, Niemcy
middle Mario Jassmann* 19 0 0
W
Ericles Torres Marin* 20 12 1
pro boxing

super feather Donald Brown 7 1 0
W
Ilia Beruashvili 9 11 0
pro boxing

super middle Travis Hanshaw 15 1 1
W
Nika Gvajava 7 19 3
pro boxing
heavy Ozcan Cetinkaya* 30 20 2
W
Milan Antonic 0 3 0
pro boxing
heavy Abdul Ghafour Esmaili* 5 1 0
W
Radovan Kuca 1 16 2
pro boxing
middle Maurice Morio* 4 0 0
W
Otakar Spivak 0 1 0
pro boxing
cruiser Bojan Cestic 0 1 0
W
Rudolf Murko 3 90 2
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Kuppel, Hamburg, Hamburg, Niemcy
super light Artem Harutyunyan 7 0 0
W
Islam Dumanov 10 1 0
pro boxing

super welter Antonio Hoffmann 22 1 0
L
Nick Klappert 27 3 0
pro boxing

heavy Agron Smakici 15 0 0
L
Zhan Kossobutskiy 11 0 0
pro boxing

super middle Toni Kraft 16 0 1
L
Leon Bauer 16 0 1
pro boxing
middle Patrick Wojcicki 13 0 1
W
Robert Swierzbinski 21 9 2
pro boxing
super middle Osleys Iglesias* 1 0 0
W
Rafael Bejaran 26 4 1
pro boxing
heavy Jose Larduet 1 0 0
W
Marcelo Nascimento 18 19 0
pro boxing
super welter Ali Dohier* 1 0 0
W
Anatolii Burdiian* 4 1 0
pro boxing
super light Dilar Kisikyol 1 0 0
W
Marija Zivkovic 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Zur alten Fabrik 6, Leverkusen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Niemcy
super welter Sumbu Nsasi 5 0 0
W
Victor Ionascu 5 0 0
pro boxing

middle Armel Mbumba 4 0 0
W
Chaquib Fadli 13 13 0
pro boxing
middle Lulzim Ismaili 3 0 0
W
Nazar Thiaka 1 4 1
pro boxing
cruiser Robert Grguric 1 0 0
W
Tom Manzau debut
pro boxing
light heavy Hossam El Sleiman* 1 0 1
W
Yesilat Berkta 6 43 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
EMKA Sportzentrum, Velbert, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Niemcy
super light Sherif Morina* 10 0 1
W
Habibu Pengo 14 4 2
pro boxing

super middle Timo Rost* 8 0 1
W
Malkhaz Sujashvili 12 8 0
pro boxing
super welter Yaser Yueksel* 9 1 1
W
Saidi Mundi* 22 6 1
pro boxing
light heavy Badien Hasso 17 0 0
W
Hussein Itaba 6 4 2
pro boxing
cruiser Kerem Yildirim 0 1 1
W
Krasimir Petkov 0 2 0
pro boxing
middle Hussein Semmo* debut
W
Mario Lenz 2 5 1
pro boxing
super middle Adnan Ukella 3 0 0
W
Adis Hrustic 0 1 0
pro boxing
heavy Pencho Tsvetkov debut
W
Samuel Zade 2 10 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Gioia Sannitica, Campania, Włochy
feather Antonio Mennillo 2 0 0
W
Joel Santos 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Catania, Sicilia, Włochy
light fly Valentina Milazzo 2 0 0
W
Andrea Jenei 1 13 0
pro boxing
super welter Antonio Gualtieri 7 1 0
W
Gilberto Centra 1 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Capio, Tsukuba, Ibaragi, Japonia
bantam Tatsuya Takahashi 30 9 6
W
Renoel Pael* 23 10 1
pro boxing
bantam Naoto Fujimoto* 11 10 1
W
Masahide Shinabe 8 18 2
pro boxing
super welter Yuya Nemoto* 5 8 2
D
Yukito Shida* 4 3 1
pro boxing
feather Taiga Hayashi 4 3 1
L
Hiromu Murota 4 4 1
pro boxing
middle Naoya Nishihara 1 0 0
L
Mao Tameda 1 8 2
pro boxing
minimum Tatsuki Fujioka debut
L
Yuki Funyu debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japonia
super feather Taiki Minamoto 16 5 1
L
Takuya Watanabe 36 9 1
pro boxing
bantam Kazuki Nakajima* 7 0 0
W
Jin Minamide 4 0 0
pro boxing
minimum Yuni Takada 8 4 1
L
Toshiki Kawamitsu 3 0 0
pro boxing
feather Ryugo Ushijima 3 0 2
L
Taison Mukaiyama 4 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Skopje, Macedonia, Republika
middle Alban Beqiri 5 6 0
W
Arsim Etemi* 0 2 0
am boxing
light heavy Sasa Milovac 1 6 0
W
Luka Mejac debut
am boxing
super light Shpetim Bajoku 0 2 0
W
Alim Nasufi debut
am boxing
welter Patriot Behrami 2 4 0
W
Milan Vrankovic 1 2 0
am boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Centro Social Municipal, Zihuatanejo, Guerrero, Meksyk
Jose Barrera debut
W
Luis David Onofre 0 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Rodrigo Godoy 0 1 0
W
Luis Gerardo Romero 2 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Angel Gonzalez 2 1 0
W
Samuel Dominguez 2 2 0
pro boxing
super feather Jorge Mauricio Munoz Alvarado 0 2 0
W
Abiel Leyva debut
pro boxing
bantam Jorge Silva Ramos debut
W
Victor Suastegui debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Salon de Usos Multiples Setsha, Salina Cruz, Oaxaca, Meksyk
light Abisai Cruz 2 0 0
W
Vicente Gonzalez Figueroa 0 1 0
pro boxing
Jose Maria Lazaro* 1 1 0
W
Wiliberto Romero Pacheco debut
pro boxing
super welter Cristian Yair Martinez debut
W
Jesus Alberto Ruiz Bautista 1 1 0
am boxing
super feather Pablo Reyes Cespedes debut
W
Isaac Manuel Martinez debut
am boxing
bantam Armando Jeronimo Romero 0 1 0
W
Alexis Martinez Perez debut
am boxing
Jonathan Gabriel Cabrera Martinez 1 0 0
W
Emmi de Jesus Burgoa Mateo debut
am boxing
Brandon Rodriguez Ramirez debut
W
Jesus Garcia Robles debut
am boxing
super light Jose Angel Martinez Martinez debut
W
Rafael Matus Garcia debut
am boxing
welter Victor Alejandro Martinez Jimenez debut
W
Erik Ruiz Mendez debut
am boxing
Edwin Prieto Palacios debut
W
Josue Espinosa Garcia debut
am boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Salon Zeus, Juan C. Bonilla, Puebla, Meksyk
super feather Hugo Aguilar 0 8 0
W
Orlando Garcia Guerrero 18 32 0
pro boxing
super feather Emmanuel Mozo Valencia debut
W
Emmanuel Gomez Martinez debut
pro boxing
feather Kevin Antonio Dolores Almonte 3 0 0
W
Rodrigo Ugarte Olguin 0 1 0
pro boxing
light Jose Gabriel Colotla 3 0 0
W
Luis Gerardo de los Santos Cortez debut
pro boxing
super feather Roman Gutierrez Garcia 3 0 0
W
Luis Gerardo Luna Contreras debut
pro boxing
fly Juan Antonio Conde 1 0 0
W
Guillermo Ramirez Rodriguez debut
pro boxing
light Nathan Benichou 1 0 0
W
Mario Agustin Velazquez Hernandez debut
pro boxing
Francisco Javier Rodriguez Juarez 5 1 0
W
Eduardo Garcia Carrera debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Lienzo Charro Hermanos Ramírez, Corregidora, Queretaro, Meksyk
welter Juan Pablo Romero 11 0 0
W
Ranses Payano 21 2 0
pro boxing

super fly David Fernando Cuellar 15 0 0
W
Ivan Meneses Flores 19 19 2
pro boxing
fly Lourdes Juarez 28 2 0
W
Celeste Belen Gonzalez 2 8 1
pro boxing
welter Jorge Perez Sanchez 11 0 0
W
Carlos Antonio Aguillon 4 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Israel Gasparrillo 9 1 0
W
Jonathan Navarrete Mondragon 2 1 0
pro boxing
Eduardo Martinez 1 0 0
W
Gelasio Maximo Silvestre 1 4 0
pro boxing
bantam Agustin Perez Balbuena 3 0 1
W
Luis Donaldo Lozada 3 2 1
pro boxing
light Randy Leon debut
D
Emanuel Estrada debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Gimnasio German Evers, Mazatlan, Sinaloa, Meksyk
super feather Cesar Juarez 24 7 0
W
Jesus Garcia debut
pro boxing
Ruben Vega 15 0 1
W
Angel Guevara 16 12 4
pro boxing
Jesus Arechiga 10 0 0
W
Rodrigo Hernandez Duran 7 7 0
pro boxing
feather Said Sepulveda 5 1 1
D
Abelardo Sanchez 6 1 1
pro boxing
feather Carlos Vargas 4 0 0
W
Ruben Palacios 0 2 0
pro boxing
super feather Jesus Alberto Flores Portillo 3 0 0
W
Adrian Rodriguez 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Gimnasio Municipal, Guaymas, Sonora, Meksyk
super bantam Eduardo Ramirez* 12 1 2
W
Isaac Buitimea 9 5 0
pro boxing
welter Jorge Pimentel 29 25 0
W
Emilio Canizales 6 6 2
pro boxing
super light Luis Ronaldo Castillo 20 5 0
W
Daniel Armando Valenzuela 36 40 2
pro boxing
feather Liliana Marisela Borquez 2 2 2
W
Alejandra Avila 0 1 0
pro boxing
feather Ramses Ruiz 2 2 0
W
Cesar Ibarra 5 5 0
pro boxing
super feather Gregorio Torres 13 7 3
W
Guillermo Alejandro Osorio Zarate 1 19 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Trafalgar Centre, Nelson, Nowa Zelandia
light heavy Reece Papuni 13 3 0
W
Alex Tzinovis debut
pro boxing
heavy Jack Boote 2 1 0
W
Henry Schoeman debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Indoor Sports Complex of the University of Benin, Benin City, Nigeria
welter Djamiou Ekpesso 1 2 0
L
Stanley Eribo 16 0 0
pro boxing
heavy Blessing Abisoye debut
W
Emem Edem debut
pro boxing
cruiser Stephen Ugbogbo debut
L
Aaron Ehidiamhen debut
pro boxing
light Edigue Erhahon debut
W
Mohamed Tidjani debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Tam-an BMPC Mt. Resort Purok 6 Brgy. Busilac, Bayombong, Nueva Vizcaya, Filipiny
bantam Gary Tamayo 3 1 0
W
John Magagmoc 6 2 1
pro boxing
fly Joshua Philip Tuguinay 5 2 0
W
Mark Jequinto 3 4 1
pro boxing
minimum Eufemio Gamangan 2 1 1
W
Joel Cago 0 1 0
pro boxing
light fly Aldren Jake Tayaban debut
W
Anthony Trebucio 0 2 0
pro boxing
super fly Marklin Itim 1 3 0
W
Henry Lumanan 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Coliseo Rafael G Amalbert, Juncos, Puerto Rico
light Reynaldo Ojeda-Figueroa 18 0 0
W
Emiliano Martin Garcia 16 4 1
pro boxing
feather Orlando Gonzalez-Ruiz* 12 0 0
W
Marlon Olea 14 5 0
pro boxing
super feather Henry Lebron-Gonzalez* 10 0 0
W
Ezequiel Alberto Tevez* 13 4 0
pro boxing
feather Edgardo O Rolon-Varela 3 0 0
W
Kelvin Floyd 3 3 0
pro boxing
super feather Ellionil Colon-Rosario 3 0 0
W
Luis E Diaz Torres 3 9 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Samara, Federacja Rosyjska
light heavy Georgy Kushitashvili 37 10 0
W
Ravshan Ergashev 3 4 0
am boxing
light heavy Sergei Murashev 4 7 0
W
Daniel Lapin 3 4 0
am boxing
cruiser Daniil Bridov debut
W
Alexey Kolesnikov debut
am boxing
feather Albert Batyrgaziev 29 3 0
W
Arshak Tovmasyan 8 4 0
am boxing
feather Mikhail Varlamov 7 7 0
W
Aydemir Urzhanay 0 1 0
am boxing
feather Alexey Moskvin 12 9 0
W
Damir Khikmatullin 1 3 0
am boxing
feather Maksim Chernyshev 7 9 0
W
Emran Khamkhoev 2 1 0
am boxing
feather Bakhtovar Nazirov 49 15 0
W
Evgeny Averin 7 11 0
am boxing
feather Eduard Savvin 8 1 0
W
Artem Khotenov 21 19 0
am boxing
feather Ruslan Belousov 11 8 0
W
Sergey Churaev 4 7 0
am boxing
feather Eduard Abzalimov 34 12 0
W
Ertine Damba 12 7 0
am boxing
feather Tadevos Charchyan 2 1 0
W
Arsen Karakhanyan 1 1 0
am boxing
feather Yarash Magomedov 3 6 0
W
Denis Parilov 1 2 0
am boxing
feather Vsevolod Shumkov 1 1 0
W
Chingiz Natyrov 10 8 0
am boxing
feather Karen Arutyunyan 15 8 0
W
Gasan Magomedov 3 3 0
am boxing
feather Ovik Ogannisian 42 19 0
W
Alexey Khanov 3 4 0
am boxing
feather Alexey Kiselev 2 3 0
W
Maxim Makarov 3 1 0
am boxing
feather Viktor Murtaev debut
W
Khizir Izmailov 2 1 0
am boxing
feather Khasan Salokhidinov 5 8 0
W
Egor Bazanov 3 2 0
am boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Turfontein Race Cource, Johannesburg, Gauteng, Afryka Południowa
middle Wade Groth 8 2 0
L
John Bopape 7 7 0
pro boxing
cruiser Chris Thompson 8 2 0
W
Limbani Lano 6 5 1
pro boxing
welter Yaseen Domingo 1 0 0
W
Richard Moloko debut
pro boxing
middle Christian Libode debut
W
Sydney Ntsemi 0 2 0
pro boxing
welter Shaun McMinnie debut
L
Thulani Mdluli 0 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Cayden Truter 2 0 0
W
Themba Hadebe 1 0 0
pro boxing
cruiser Julian Cooke 1 0 0
W
Tsebo Malope debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Gallera del López Socas, Las Palmas, Islas Canarias, Hiszpania
light Cristian Perez 3 0 0
W
Bayardo Ramos 8 15 1
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
La Dourada, Villanueva y Geltrú, Cataluña, Hiszpania
welter Iban Gallardo 11 9 2
W
Danny Mendoza 6 5 0
pro boxing
super light Salim Tamoud debut
W
Enrique Presa 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Gimnasio Club Boxeo Elche, Elche, Comunidad Valenciana, Hiszpania
middle Fernando Jaquero* debut
W
Elkhan Bairamov* 1 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Suamlum Night Bazaar, Ratchadaphisek, Bangkok, Tajlandia
super feather Detchadin Sornsirisuphathin debut
W
Thanawut Thipsakul debut
pro boxing
super feather Sathaporn Srisutham debut
W
Aussayuth Pannuma debut
pro boxing
super feather Thawat Laomuad debut
W
Rungrot Posri debut
pro boxing
super feather Kla Patpak 0 1 0
W
Aittichai Inthong debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, United Kingdom
super light Chantelle Cameron 11 0 0
W
Anahi Ester Sanchez 19 4 0
pro boxing
welter Michael McKinson 17 0 0
W
Luis Alberto Veron* 17 0 2
pro boxing
light Liam Walsh 22 1 0
W
Maxi Hughes* 19 4 2
pro boxing

middle Danny Dignum* 11 0 0
W
Conrad Cummings 17 3 1
pro boxing

super light Daniel Egbunike 5 0 0
W
Billy Allington 8 0 2
pro boxing

super welter Liam Wells* 5 1 0
W
Ohio-kain Iremiren 4 2 2
pro boxing
super feather Frank Arnold* 5 0 1
W
Jose Aguilar 16 67 5
pro boxing
light heavy Dan Azeez* 9 0 0
W
Edgars Sniedze 6 28 0
pro boxing
welter Alex Bellingham 2 0 0
W
Carl Turney* 0 8 0
pro boxing
super welter Jack Martin* 1 0 0
W
Zygimantas Butkevicius* 2 27 0
pro boxing
super light Aaron Prospere debut
W
Stu Greener* 1 0 0
pro boxing
heavy George Fox* 2 0 0
W
Artur Kubiak* 2 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Holte Suite, Villa Park, Birmingham, West Midlands, United Kingdom
light Myron Mills 13 1 0
W
Kane Baker* 11 5 0
pro boxing

cruiser Ryan Hatton 6 0 0
W
Elvis Dube* 8 80 2
pro boxing
welter Tommy Silcox 7 0 0
W
Qasim Hussain* 4 95 2
pro boxing
super middle George Farrell 3 0 0
W
Darryl Sharp* 5 63 1
pro boxing
feather Matt Craddock debut
W
Jake Pollard* 0 12 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Fox Theater, Bakersfield, California, Stany Zjednoczone
super bantam Nestor Varela* debut
W
Gilberto Duran 3 4 0
pro boxing
super bantam Manuel Salvador Manzo 4 7 2
W
Leonardo Reyes* 8 19 0
pro boxing
super welter Matthew Reed debut
W
Timothy Webster 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Chukchansi Park, Fresno, California, Stany Zjednoczone
super feather Jamel Herring 20 2 0
W
Lamont Roach* 19 0 1
pro boxing

heavy Kubrat Pulev 27 1 0
W
Rydell Booker 26 2 0
pro boxing
middle Janibek Alimkhanuly 7 0 0
W
Albert Onolunose 24 2 1
pro boxing

welter Amir Imam* 21 2 0
W
Marcos Mojica 16 4 2
pro boxing
middle Esquiva Falcao 24 0 0
W
Manny Woods 16 8 1
pro boxing
light Gabriel Flores Jr* 15 0 0
W
Aelio Mesquita 19 4 0
pro boxing
middle David Kaminsky 5 0 0
W
Travis Jerig 3 3 1
pro boxing
feather Robeisy Ramirez* 0 1 0
W
Fernando Ibarra De Anda 2 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Gardens Casino, Hawaiian Gardens, California, Stany Zjednoczone
super welter Madiyar Ashkeyev 13 0 0
W
Rodolfo Ezequiel Martinez 43 8 3
pro boxing

welter Enriko Gogokhia 11 0 0
W
Miguel Zamudio 44 14 1
pro boxing
super light Stephen McKenna 3 0 0
W
Gonzalo Carlos Dallera* 6 6 0
pro boxing
super bantam Daniel Constantino* 4 3 2
W
Lucnor Diserne* 0 4 1
pro boxing
super feather Teodoro Alonso* 1 2 0
W
Guadalupe Arroyo* 3 17 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Staples Center, Los Angeles, California, Stany Zjednoczone
super middle Billy Joe Saunders 28 0 0
W
Marcelo Esteban Coceres 28 0 1
pro boxing

light Devin Haney 23 0 0
W
Alfredo Santiago 12 0 0
pro boxing

super bantam Ronny Rios 31 3 0
W
Hugo Berrio 28 7 1
pro boxing
super middle Diego Pacheco 6 0 0
W
Aaron Casper 5 3 0
pro boxing
cruiser Olajide William Olatunji debut
W
Logan Paul debut
pro boxing
super welter Reshat Mati 4 0 0
W
Cody Peterson 1 5 0
pro boxing
super middle Nikita Ababiy 7 0 0
W
Jonathan Batista 19 15 0
pro boxing
cruiser Joshua Brueckner debut
W
Tyler Smith debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Oxnard, California, Stany Zjednoczone
fly Jasmine Hampton 5 2 0
W
Stephanie Chavez 5 4 0
am boxing
feather Iyana Verduzco 32 1 0
L
Mikiah Kreps 23 8 0
am boxing
light Rebecca Maine 7 5 0
L
Whitney Gomez 16 10 0
am boxing
super welter Morelle McCane 14 3 0
L
Arika Skoog 10 4 0
am boxing
middle Melody Popravak 10 3 0
L
Citlalli Ortiz 10 1 0
am boxing
fly Jose Nieves 9 5 0
W
Anthony Olascuaga 5 0 0
am boxing
feather Jonathan Mansour 11 3 0
W
Xavien Ramirez 5 3 0
am boxing
super light Daniel Garcia 8 2 0
L
Ernesto Mercado 12 0 0
am boxing
super welter Delante Johnson 50 12 0
W
Lavars Carter 29 7 0
am boxing
super middle Antonio Garcia 10 5 0
W
Alex Chisholm 3 0 0
am boxing
light heavy Amir Ghaffari-Nikou 3 7 0
L
Francis Oran 17 8 0
am boxing
cruiser Darius Fulghum 25 4 0
L
Najee Lopez 10 6 0
am boxing
heavy Kenyon Walker 5 1 0
L
Dominic Okopie 6 5 0
am boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Exposition Building, Portland, Maine, Stany Zjednoczone
middle Russell Lamour 16 3 0
W
Diego Adrian Marocchi 18 4 1
pro boxing
super feather William Foster III* 10 0 0
W
Jahmal Dyer 9 2 0
pro boxing
super welter Casey James Streeter 9 1 1
W
Miguel Angel Suarez* 15 4 0
pro boxing
welter Brandon Berry 16 5 2
W
James Roach 5 2 0
pro boxing
super welter Leonardo Ladeira 0 3 0
L
Josniel Castro debut
pro boxing
light heavy Zukhriddin Makhkamov debut
W
Darren Gibbs 1 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Civic Auditorium, Hastings, Nebraska, Stany Zjednoczone
light heavy Tevin Anderson 3 0 0
W
Raymond Gray 3 9 0
pro boxing
feather Blake Quintana 2 0 0
W
Matthew Reyneck debut
pro boxing
welter Nathaniel Morrow* 1 2 0
W
Justin Likeness 1 2 2
pro boxing
super welter Andrea Wright debut
W
Margaret Muir debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Tingley Coliseum, Albuquerque, New Mexico, Stany Zjednoczone
welter Josh Torres 21 6 2
W
Juan Jesus Rivera Garces 19 26 0
pro boxing
feather Aaron Perez 9 0 0
W
Isao Gonzalo Carranza* 15 16 1
pro boxing

welter Jose Luis Sanchez 10 1 0
W
Issac Luna 5 1 0
pro boxing
feather Jesus Xavier Pacheco PerArdua 8 6 0
L
Jazzma Hogue 3 10 1
pro boxing
light Abel Navarrete Jr 6 0 0
W
Jose Antonio Martinez 11 20 0
pro boxing

welter Gabriel Gabaldon 2 0 0
W
Derek Perez 2 13 1
pro boxing
super welter Clinton Chavez* 2 0 0
W
Anthony Hill 1 27 0
pro boxing
middle Andre Galarza 1 3 0
W
Adam Ramirez 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
River Spirit Casino, Tulsa, Oklahoma, Stany Zjednoczone
heavy Mike Cook debut
W
Bryan Porritt 0 1 0
pro kickboxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Klamath County Fairgrounds, Klamath Falls, Oregon, Stany Zjednoczone
light Blaiwas Eaglepipe 1 1 0
W
Leon Cavalli 1 0 0
pro boxing
middle Dylan Carlson 1 0 0
D
Zachary Bunnell debut
pro boxing
super welter Steven Morse debut
D
Isaac Shelton debut
pro boxing
welter Jacob Sprague debut
L
Samuel Crawford debut
am kickboxing
super welter Nick Thorson debut
W
Hunter Wilson debut
am muay thai

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
National Guard Armory, Rock Hill, South Carolina, Stany Zjednoczone
middle Donyeh Thomas Cosby* 2 1 0
W
Donald Jackson 0 3 0
pro boxing
light heavy Harley Bourke* debut
W
Kahlee Williams debut
pro boxing
super middle Abner Guadalupe 2 1 1
W
Carlos Umanzor 0 2 0
pro boxing
cruiser Matthew Tinker debut
W
Shawn Nelson 0 3 0
pro boxing
super middle Daryl Green 1 1 0
W
Kenshon Carr debut
pro boxing
super bantam Gorwar Karyah 1 1 0
W
Jayvonne O'Neal debut
pro boxing
middle Khaalid Billings debut
W
Tyler Joyner debut
pro boxing
super bantam Rebecca Cruz* 1 0 0
W
Krashonda Cannon 0 1 0
pro boxing
super fly Delvin McKinley 2 0 0
W
Antwon Speight 0 3 0
pro boxing
feather Waverly Bagby* debut
W
Chante Bowens 0 4 0
pro boxing
feather Nasir Mickens* debut
W
Da'jour Burney* debut
pro boxing
super welter LaQuan Evans* 1 1 0
W
Nigel Farmer 0 3 0
pro boxing
super welter Jahyae Brown 3 0 0
W
Davon Foxx debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Amigoland Convention Center, Brownsville, Texas, Stany Zjednoczone
super welter Joe Eli Hernandez 3 1 0
W
Isai Monrreal Mireles 3 14 0
pro boxing
super light Angel Hernandez 16 14 2
W
Antonio Gutierrez 3 7 0
pro boxing
welter Casimiro Martinez debut
D
Emmanuel Rodriguez 1 6 0
pro boxing
welter Kevin David Hernandez debut
W
Fredy Sosa-Gonzalez 0 4 0
pro boxing
welter Bryan Emmanuel Ramirez 0 0 1
W
Roble Perales 0 3 0
pro boxing
heavy Rolando Soto 1 0 0
W
Daniel Mejia 1 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Alamodome, San Antonio, Texas, Stany Zjednoczone
super middle James Kirkland 33 2 0
W
Jas Phipps 10 7 2
pro boxing
middle Edward Jeramie Ortiz* 9 0 2
W
Alexis Camacho 22 6 0
pro boxing

super feather Eduardo Garza* 14 2 1
W
William Gonzalez 30 13 0
pro boxing
welter Carlos Villa* 14 3 2
W
Marquis Hawthorne* 8 12 0
pro boxing
super welter Benjamin Whitaker* 12 3 0
W
Rick Graham 7 24 4
pro boxing
welter Daniel Baiz* 13 2 0
D
Ysrael Barboza* 3 0 0
pro boxing
middle Jeffrey Stern* debut
W
Steven Orlando 0 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Dagoberto Nevarez* 7 0 0
L
Giovanni Loya 3 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Orange County High School, Orange, Virginia, Stany Zjednoczone
super light Cole Crumpler 9 0 1
W
Dakota Laster 2 7 1
pro boxing
light heavy Daniele Benedetto* 2 0 0
D
Alan Stephenson 0 3 0
pro boxing
welter Chris Rollins* 1 1 0
W
Dustin Michael Lanning* 0 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Owen Hylton* 1 0 0
W
William Wilson 0 1 0
pro boxing
welter Corey Champion* 1 0 0
L
Nigel Fennell 5 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Emerald Queen Casino, Tacoma, Washington, Stany Zjednoczone
super light Andre Keys 11 1 0
W
Manuel Monteiro* 7 1 0
pro boxing
light heavy Juan Jackson 2 1 0
L
Alex Cazac* 1 2 0
pro boxing
heavy Joshua Tuani 1 0 0
W
Rafael Brewster debut
pro boxing
welter Cody Brown debut
W
Dylan Blakesley 0 4 0
pro boxing
super light William Parra Smith 3 4 0
D
Marco Garcia debut
pro boxing
welter Nikolas Vasquez debut
L
Jose Cervantes debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Beloit, Wisconsin, Stany Zjednoczone
light heavy Seth Swinehart debut
L
Dawid Kasperski 0 3 0
pro kickboxing
Amanda Ginski debut
W
Magdalena Rak debut
pro kickboxing
super welter Kuchlong Kuchlong debut
W
Eliasz Jankowski 0 1 0
pro kickboxing
super bantam Romeo Orosco debut
W
Piotr Stepian debut
am kickboxing
heavy Chris Hicks debut
L
Michal Blawdziewicz debut
am kickboxing
super bantam Shadland Walters debut
W
Javier Garcia 0 1 0
am kickboxing
light Charlie Powers debut
L
December Htoo debut
am kickboxing
super fly Amanda Zbilski debut
W
Andrea Leese* debut
am kickboxing
Monika Dorota debut
W
Racheal Lippert debut
am kickboxing
super middle Andres Lopez debut
L
Reginald Ledford debut
am kickboxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Point Pleasant, West Virginia, Stany Zjednoczone
welter Cody Wilson 5 2 0
W
Thomas Miller 6 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Treavon Craycraft 2 0 0
W
Travis McClaren 2 9 0
pro boxing
middle Ben Schlater 4 1 3
W
Ryan McIntosh* 1 3 0
pro boxing
super middle Bradley BJ Robinson 2 1 0
W
Skyler Carson 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Nucleo Endogeno Fabricio Ojeda, Caracas, Wenezuela
cruiser Ronald Gonzalez 7 0 0
W
Antony Navarro 0 1 0
pro boxing
light Luis Rivas debut
W
Luiggy Colon debut
pro boxing
cruiser Wilfredo Hernandez 1 0 0
W
Yoncleivi Quintero debut
pro boxing
light Leonardo Uzcategui 8 3 2
W
Manuel Herrera debut
pro boxing

Saturday 9, November 2019

  
Internado Judicial, Trujillo, Wenezuela
super bantam Gregory Vera 30 2 0
W
Felix Machado 26 19 1
pro boxing
bantam Jasneili Hernandez 14 0 0
W
Rosana Colmenarez 2 8 0
pro boxing
light Jose de Jesus Lopez 23 19 2
W
Yosver Olivar 0 2 0
pro boxing
super middle Carlos Rivero 16 1 1
W
Miguel Linares 3 5 2
pro boxing
super welter Jonny Sanchez 13 0 0
W
Yoel Lucena 2 4 0
pro boxing
feather Cleidi Parra debut
W
Wilmer Lopez 14 3 1
pro boxing
bantam Niorkis Carreno 18 1 0
W
Carmen Rosas 0 3 0
pro boxing
middle Luis Osbaldo 6 2 0
W
Austin Castro 0 9 0
pro boxing
bantam Yonnaiquer Rondon 13 0 0
W
Pedro Lago 0 1 0
pro boxing
light Pedro Salazar 15 0 0
W
Edison Escalona 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Einer Renteria 21 0 0
W
Yosmar Gandica 0 3 0
pro boxing