Saturday, 16 November 2019

«
- -
»

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Club Atlético Alvarado, Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentyna
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
welter Elias Mauricio Haedo 9 1 0
W
Diego Fernando Neira 11 9 1
pro boxing
welter Juan Hernan Leal 8 1 0
W
Victoriano Antonio Santillan 7 3 1
pro boxing
welter Facundo Alberto Rojas 3 2 1
W
Aldo Sebastian Vivanco 3 10 2
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Estadio F.A.B., Buenos Aires, Distrito Federal, Argentyna
light fly Agustin Mauro Gauto 13 0 0
W
Kenny Cano 14 1 0
pro boxing

heavy Esteban Raul Lopez 6 7 1
W
Marcelo Alejandro Chancalay 3 0 2
pro boxing
light Nicolas Andres Cabral debut
W
Joel Nazareno Vinale 2 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Club Punchbowl, Punchbowl, New South Wales, Australia
welter Danny Kennedy 8 1 1
W
Adam Kaoullas 7 2 0
pro boxing

light Nestor Bolum 10 1 0
L
Shiva Mishra* 3 3 0
pro boxing

Linda Winmar 1 2 0
W
Arasa Nimnoi 4 4 0
pro boxing
heavy Jeff King* 0 3 3
L
Shant Nercessian* 0 1 1
pro boxing
cruiser Herve Silu Mata* debut
L
Dan Murray* debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Hordern Pavilion, Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
cruiser Jai Opetaia* 18 0 0
W
Mark Flanagan 24 7 0
pro boxing

welter Darragh Foley 17 4 1
W
James Bacon* 23 3 0
pro boxing
super bantam Sam Goodman* 5 0 0
W
Sunardi Gamboa* 7 1 2
pro boxing
super welter David Lindsay debut
L
Mirko Pizzi debut
pro boxing
super light Stephen Cosentino 1 1 1
L
Daniel Carr* 1 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Maxx Sportcenter, Vienna, Austria
cruiser Marko Zupkovic 7 1 0
W
Balazs Horvath 31 28 0
pro boxing
welter Dielli Vranoci* debut
W
Al-Hasan Osama Ebrahim debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Minsk, Białoruś
fly Azat Usenaliev 33 18 0
W
Kiaran MacDonald 12 7 0
am boxing
feather Jose Quiles 15 15 0
W
Munarbek Seitbek uulu 5 3 0
am boxing
super light Yaroslav Khartsyz 19 8 0
W
Karen Tonakanyan 13 12 0
am boxing
welter Aliaksandr Radzionau 7 3 0
W
Ievgenii Barabanov 43 8 0
am boxing
middle Jordan Reynolds 12 7 0
W
Vitali Bandarenka 50 31 0
am boxing
heavy Tsotne Rogava 10 2 0
W
Alexei Zavatin 30 33 0
am boxing
light heavy Gazi Jalidov 3 2 0
W
Aliaksei Alfiorau 4 3 0
am boxing
cruiser Serhii Horskov 20 8 0
W
Robert Marton 18 5 0
am boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Salle Emergence, Ixelles, Bruxelles-Capitale, Belgia
welter Anass Messaoudi 6 0 0
W
Ivans Levickis 31 33 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Bredene, West-Vlaanderen, Belgia
light Liridon Fazliu* 1 0 0
W
Anto Nakic 1 19 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Salle de la Plante, Namur, Namur, Belgia
super feather Dardan Zenunaj 15 6 0
W
Dato Nanava* 9 12 1
pro boxing
Jan Helin 2 0 0
W
Gurami Kurtanidze 3 8 4
pro boxing
light heavy Ilias Achergui 13 5 1
W
Merab Gukasian 9 17 5
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Hard Rock Casino, Coquitlam, British Columbia, Kanada
welter Carson Le 1 0 0
W
Farid Aminuddin 2 0 0
am kickboxing
welter Daniel Abdenour debut
W
Jay Palafox 1 2 0
am kickboxing
light heavy Omar Stefanini debut
W
Derek Lightle debut
am muay thai

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
CAA Centre, Brampton, Ontario, Kanada
super welter Brandon Cook* 20 2 0
W
Jose Luis Zuniga 16 5 1
pro boxing
middle Sukhdeep Singh Bhatti* 6 0 0
W
Hector Carlos Santana 26 9 0
pro boxing
light Josh O'Reilly 15 0 0
W
Cecilio Santos 36 34 6
pro boxing
super middle Ryan Young 13 4 0
W
Genaro Ortiz 10 6 2
pro boxing
cruiser Brock Stumpf* 2 0 0
W
Fabian Alberto Salcedo 3 3 0
pro boxing
welter Mark Smither* 2 0 0
W
Fernando Sebastian Bravo 4 0 1
pro boxing
middle Mponda Kalunga 6 2 0
W
Jordan McCue 3 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Gimnasio Liceo Andres Bello, Puerto Montt, Chile
super welter Eduardo Soto 1 3 0
W
Diego Arteaga 0 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Baunehojskolen, Jyllinge, Dania
Victor Hess debut
W
Nesay Kunduzi 1 0 0
am boxing
Najiib Mohammed debut
L
Michael Gierringe 2 0 0
am boxing
Danny Jensen 8 1 0
W
Maher Khatib 1 2 0
am boxing
Ahmad Chaouki El Ahmad 3 5 0
L
Frederik Lundgaard Jensen 47 27 0
am boxing
Alix Sennels 3 3 0
W
Simon Nielsen 2 0 0
am boxing
Noor Ahmad 2 2 0
W
Michael Moberg 3 2 0
am boxing
Mathias Hoyer Christensen debut
L
Thomas Bodin 1 1 0
am boxing
Ali Al Tamini 5 2 0
L
Sune Heldtberg 1 2 0
am boxing
Nikki Moeller Nielsen 17 9 0
W
Philip Holtzhausen 2 3 0
am boxing
Zaidoon Farhan 2 2 0
L
Emil Lindebjerg Kot 4 3 0
am boxing
Torben Keller 11 5 0
W
Rasmus Arvidsen 0 1 0
am boxing
Kaveh Azizi 0 1 0
L
Amre Allman 2 1 0
am boxing
Steffen Roerstroem 1 2 0
L
Patrick Lika 3 1 0
am boxing
Ruben Zota 1 0 0
L
Mark Pedersen 3 2 0
am boxing
Morten Givskov 9 2 0
W
Kristian Feddersen 1 2 0
am boxing
Nicki Hansen 0 2 0
L
Anders Krogh 3 5 0
am boxing
Leu Trim Muli 5 0 0
W
Lukas Bauer 2 1 0
am boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Salle Leyrit, Nice, Alpes-Maritimes, Francja
bantam Marvin Callea 3 1 0
W
Anthony Chapat 5 1 1
pro boxing
cruiser Soufian Rachid debut
W
Ovidiu Enache 2 7 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Salles des Fetes du Grand Parc, Bordeaux, Gironde, Francja
light Kodjo Yetongnon 5 3 0
W
Alain Christian Sangue 7 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Samy Khellas 0 1 0
D
Mohamed Geddi debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Maison de quartier de Villejean, Rennes, Ille-et-Vilaine, Francja
super welter Batoura Guirassy 5 4 1
D
Bernard Follea* 7 9 1
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Gymnase Léon Brouste, Morcenx, Landes, Francja
light heavy Yann Binanga Aboghe 11 4 1
W
Martin Owono 7 27 3
pro boxing
middle Noel Lafargue 7 1 0
L
Gabriel Avenel* 2 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Gymnase de Neuville, Neuville-aux-Bois, Loiret, Francja
welter Jeremy Dupetitmagneux 2 0 0
W
Siarhei Afonin 2 26 2
pro boxing
super middle Kanaloa Logue 1 0 1
D
Sergei Bannov 1 13 3
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Salle du Casino, Pougues-les-Eaux, Nièvre, Francja
light heavy Bilel Latreche 25 5 1
W
Vladyslav Mishchenko 4 9 0
pro boxing
middle Sofiane Khati 8 0 0
W
Franck Zimmer* 4 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Stade Paul Guerre, Billy-Montigny, Pas-de-Calais, Francja
middle Kamel Benyattou 5 0 0
W
Siarhei Maksimenka 2 9 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Salle des anglais, Pau, Pyrénées-Atlantiques, Francja
light Meryl Vegas 17 2 0
W
Irakli Shariashvili* 5 5 1
pro boxing
super bantam Mathis Vegas 4 0 0
W
Thibaut Letray 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Centre sportif, Cernay, Haut-Rhin, Francja
super welter Nurali Erdogan 7 0 0
W
Younes El Filali 6 4 3
pro boxing
super welter Moussa Gary 9 2 2
W
Flavien Bruno Bogongo 6 8 4
pro boxing
middle Frederic Cousy 2 1 0
L
Horlin Kopa 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Palais des Sport Marcel Cerdan, Levallois-Perret, Hauts-de-Seine, Francja
super middle Kevin Lele Sadjo 13 0 0
W
Rolando Wenceslao Mansilla 15 6 1
pro boxing

cruiser Herve Lofidi 12 3 0
W
Vasil Ducar 8 1 1
pro boxing

middle Moughit El Moutaouakil 11 1 0
W
Johanny Bola 5 3 3
pro boxing
cruiser Siril Makiadi* 13 2 0
D
Dylan Bregeon* 10 0 0
pro boxing

super middle Gustave Tamba 14 1 0
W
Steven Crambert 8 5 0
pro boxing

super light Abderrazak Houya 13 1 0
W
Ala Edine Moussa 13 6 3
pro boxing
welter Maxime Devignaud 6 1 0
W
Raphael Boquet* 2 16 1
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Tbilisi, Gruzja
welter Eskerkhan Madiev 12 10 0
W
Giorgi Doliashvili 8 7 0
am boxing
middle Giorgi Kharabadze 16 15 0
W
Iago Kiziria* 13 15 0
am boxing
heavy Artyom Yordanyan 5 6 0
W
Temuri Macharashvili 2 2 0
am boxing
super light Vaja Muradashvili 1 0 0
W
Nika Kobiashvili 1 0 0
am boxing
welter Lasha Guruli 31 11 0
W
Luka Shonia debut
am boxing
light heavy Aleksandr Dokvadze 9 6 0
W
Giorgi Shubitidze debut
am boxing
feather Artush Gomtsyan 4 3 0
W
Levani Skhulukhia debut
am boxing
super light Alika Kipiani 2 1 0
W
Ucha Jorjoliani debut
am boxing
heavy Giorgi Chigladze 11 7 0
W
Nodar Vepkhvadze debut
am boxing
middle Giorgi Manjavidze 4 6 0
W
Seyfullah Madiev 0 1 0
am boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Unterschleißheim, Bayern, Niemcy
heavy Granit Shala 6 0 0
W
Mladen Manev 2 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Sartory Saele, Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Niemcy
middle Gennady Martirosyan 26 4 0
L
Ibrahim Guemues 17 0 0
pro boxing

heavy Hussein Muhamed 13 0 0
W
Yakup Saglam* 42 5 0
pro boxing
welter Ilhami Aydemir 16 1 0
W
Viktor Plotnikov 33 6 0
pro boxing
cruiser Romano Kujak 6 0 0
W
Paata Aduashvili 7 27 3
pro boxing
light heavy Rene Oeffner 15 1 1
D
Mazen Girke 15 107 5
pro boxing
super welter Nijat Hasanov 2 0 0
W
Ramiz Zhelezniak 1 0 0
pro boxing
middle Boris Deidenbach 2 0 0
L
Mikael Moshfeghi 0 2 0
pro boxing
super light Muhammet Barut 2 0 0
L
Mykhailo Sovtus 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Halle Messe Arena, Halle an der Saale, Sachsen-Anhalt, Niemcy
light heavy Dominic Boesel 29 1 0
W
Sven Fornling 15 1 0
pro boxing

super middle Stefan Haertel 18 1 0
W
David Zegarra 34 3 0
pro boxing

cruiser Roman Fress 8 0 0
W
David Vicena 12 26 2
pro boxing
light heavy Tom Dzemski 13 0 0
W
Zoltan Sera 32 20 1
pro boxing
heavy Erik Pfeifer 6 0 0
W
Adnan Redzovic 21 3 0
pro boxing

super welter Mohammed Rabii 9 0 0
W
Jesus Gurrola 27 14 3
pro boxing
heavy Peter Kadiru 5 0 0
W
Pedro Martinez 11 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Halle Paul Chochon, Pointe-à-Pitre, Gwadelupa
light heavy Eddy Lacrosse 11 6 2
W
Nigel Edwards 9 3 1
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Budapest, Węgry
super bantam Renata Rakoczi 1 1 0
W
Antonina Osetska debut
pro kickboxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
OPEN AIR THEATER, Darjeelin, Indie
light Dharamvir Singh 5 3 0
W
Rahul Kumar 0 1 1
pro boxing
feather Suman Kumari 3 2 1
W
Rekha Sharma debut
pro boxing
super middle Rohit Kumar debut
L
Karan Singh* debut
pro boxing
middle Dannis James debut
L
Aminullah Aminullah debut
pro boxing
super middle Amey Nitin debut
W
Safi Iftekhar debut
pro boxing
super light Pankaj Kumar debut
L
Md. Amanullah debut
pro boxing
feather Chandni Mehra 4 1 0
W
Shaik Nazreen debut
pro boxing
welter Md. Sajeed debut
L
Joseph Emmanuel 0 1 0
pro boxing
welter Prashant Prashant 0 1 0
W
Rohit Samanta debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Bombay Exhibition Centre, Mumbai, Indie
super feather Deepak Yadav debut
W
Khusdeepak Kumar 1 0 0
pro boxing
bantam Hans Raj 0 2 0
W
Aman Aman 0 2 0
pro boxing
light fly Sandeep Singh 1 0 0
D
Amit Amit debut
pro boxing
welter Amoxemi Gbenga 0 1 0
W
M D Jashim 1 0 0
pro boxing
welter Vikash Vikash 0 1 0
W
Mandeep Mandeep debut
pro boxing
super light Kuldeep Kuldeep debut
W
Yash Gopal Goriya debut
pro boxing
middle Sagar Nandu Salunke debut
L
Sunil Khokhar 4 1 0
pro boxing
cruiser Jitender Nandal 1 0 1
D
Gurpreet Singh 0 0 1
pro boxing
welter Ronit Ronit debut
L
Rohan Rohan* debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Cilacap, Indonezja
light Iwan Key 12 25 3
L
Arief Blader 23 33 3
pro boxing
super fly Fushoeka Erana debut
L
Sulis Barrera* 3 7 0
pro boxing
light Primus Lopo 3 4 0
L
Alvius Maufani* 6 4 2
pro boxing
super welter Benny Tamaela 4 9 0
D
Rocky Alap Alap 5 19 2
pro boxing
super fly Febri Budi Utomo 0 1 0
L
Heri Purnomo 2 9 0
pro boxing
super light Eddy Comaro* 33 32 5
W
Hendy Luis 10 17 3
pro boxing
super welter Rin Kobar 1 1 0
W
Galih Soecahyo debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
PalaPalestre, Ferrara, Emilia Romagna, Włochy
super light Daniele Zagatti 5 1 1
W
Francesco Schiattone* 3 0 0
pro boxing
cruiser Emanuele Venturelli 2 0 0
W
Fabio Piazza 5 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Milan, Lombardia, Włochy
welter Christian Mazzon 2 0 0
W
Bozidar Ilic 0 3 1
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Sabina Park, Kingston, Jamajka
heavy Vladimir Tereshkin 21 0 1
W
Francisco Silvens 23 0 0
pro boxing
super light Yurik Mamedov 11 1 0
W
Eduardo Cordovez 13 1 1
pro boxing

super feather Carlos Dixon 9 1 0
W
Edinso Torres Jr 12 4 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Big Punch Arena, Tijuana, Baja California, Meksyk
super welter Ivan Pandzic 11 0 1
W
Luciano Hernandez Garcia 3 6 0
pro boxing
super feather Jose Edgardo Garcia 12 0 1
W
Javier Miranda Hernandez 2 9 0
pro boxing
cruiser Josue Obando 18 26 2
W
Jaudiel Zepeda 13 28 1
pro boxing
Jesus Rizo 4 1 1
W
Ebed Rosado 1 0 0
pro boxing
Jose Manuel Diaz Villalobos 8 0 0
W
Jesus Antonio Camacho Rodriguez 10 26 1
pro boxing
Chandler Clements 6 2 0
D
Juan Ramon Gamboa 4 10 1
pro boxing
light Jose Perez 7 1 1
W
Jesus Manuel Sandoval 0 26 1
pro boxing
Lorenzo Antonio Juarez 3 0 0
W
Julio Samaniego debut
pro boxing
middle Amador Ramirez 2 0 0
W
Elias Benitez Pacheco 0 15 0
pro boxing
heavy Isaac Razo 1 0 0
D
Gerardo Alberto Valdez 0 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Marco Russell 5 1 2
W
Francisco Javier Leon 0 6 0
pro boxing
super light James Earle 1 0 0
W
Bryan Christopher Garcia 0 9 0
pro boxing
Jose Guillermo Alvarado* 2 0 0
W
Efrain Gonzalez 3 34 2
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Gimnasio Independencia, Tijuana, Baja California, Meksyk
light Luis Angel Viedas* 25 9 1
W
Jorge Alfredo Pitta* 4 23 2
pro boxing
welter Jesus Emilio Bojorquez* 22 2 0
W
Cesar De la Mora 4 13 1
pro boxing
feather Anthony Reyes 11 1 1
W
Miguel Alfonso Garcia Lopez* 12 26 1
pro boxing
middle Keiber Gonzalez 12 0 0
W
Erick Daniel Martinez 14 14 1
pro boxing
feather Joniker Tovar 14 0 0
W
Miguel Zapata 2 6 1
pro boxing
super feather Alonso Icedo* debut
W
Diego Oliver Salazar* 0 3 0
pro boxing
light Maximillion Arredon* debut
W
Benjamin Solares 1 17 0
pro boxing
super feather Avoran Graham* 1 0 0
W
Miguel Villalobos* 2 13 0
pro boxing
super feather Malcolm Barnes* 0 2 0
W
Jonathan Carrizoza Fuentes* debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Poliforum, Ciudad Cuauhtemoc, Chihuahua, Meksyk
super bantam Fatuma Zarika 32 12 2
L
Yamileth Mercado 14 2 0
pro boxing

feather Jesus Quijada* 14 5 2
W
Edgar Alfredo Martinez 19 23 1
pro boxing
super feather Daniel Lugo 19 1 0
W
Luis Guzman Rios 8 13 0
pro boxing
feather Bryan Acosta* 11 0 0
W
Luis Alvarez 2 1 0
pro boxing
fly Manuel Rascon 6 2 0
W
Israel Lopez Tellez 2 1 0
pro boxing
super light Luis M Gonzalez 5 0 0
W
Gamaliel Velazquez 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Luis Gallegos 14 0 0
W
Axel Najar 2 1 0
pro boxing
welter Christian Sebastian Burgos 1 0 0
W
Eduardo Ortega 1 0 0
pro boxing
super feather Carlos Hernandez 1 0 0
W
Manuel Dominguez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Gimnasio Municipal, Nuevo Casas Grandes, Chihuahua, Meksyk
super feather Juan Jimenez 27 18 2
D
Javier Franco 36 21 5
pro boxing
super bantam Rene Palacios* 2 0 0
W
Ever Ceballos 11 23 1
pro boxing
super bantam Marcelino Lopez 2 1 0
W
Anton Wright Jr 2 0 0
pro boxing
heavy Jesus Alberto Martinez Torres* 22 13 1
W
Omar Pedraza debut
pro boxing
welter Danny Riddell Jr 2 0 0
W
Hector Perez debut
pro boxing
welter Irving Quintana debut
W
Adrian Garcia debut
pro boxing
bantam Daniel Fowler debut
W
Ivan Torres debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Unidad Deportiva, Arriaga, Chiapas, Meksyk
feather Jonathan Aguilar 19 8 0
W
Luis Gerardo Zambrano 14 13 1
pro boxing
super light Jose Eduardo Gomez Lopez 1 1 0
W
Roberto Maya 2 0 0
pro boxing
fly Jesus Gabriel Herrera Figueroa 1 0 0
W
Edgar Magdaleno 0 1 0
pro boxing
welter Roberto Alexander Gomez Vargas debut
W
Luis Enrique Ramos 7 16 0
pro boxing
super light Alexis Ahmed Ocampo 2 2 0
W
Dioverti Perez debut
pro boxing
feather Maria Esther del Angel Diaz debut
W
Mercedes Toala Medina debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Plaza De Toros, San Miguel de Allende, Guanajuato, Meksyk
super light Pablo Cesar Cano* 32 7 1
W
Roberto Ortiz 35 4 2
pro boxing

fly Ricardo Rafael Sandoval* 16 1 0
W
Gilbert Gonzalez 15 2 1
pro boxing
super fly Sulem Urbina* 10 0 0
W
Luz Elena Martinez 6 2 0
pro boxing
light fly Hasanboy Dusmatov debut
W
Jesus Cervantes Villanueva 9 7 0
pro boxing
welter Jesus Enrique Mendez* 2 0 0
W
Brandon Ivan Najera Flores 5 2 0
pro boxing
Kevin Montiel Mendoza 5 0 0
W
Angel Enrique Leal Pacheco 1 2 0
pro boxing
welter Jerson Estrada 1 0 0
W
Mario Antonio Serna 2 0 0
pro boxing
light Laura Leyva 0 1 0
W
Monica Camargo Salazar debut
pro boxing
super light Daniel Ibarra Lopez 1 1 0
W
Luis Fernando Salmon debut
pro boxing
super fly Juan Carlos Parra Hernandez* 1 0 0
W
Jorge David Munoz Vazquez debut
pro boxing
super light Jose Angel Rosales Romero 0 1 0
W
Eliud Alejandro Mendoza Romero 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Gimnasio de Usos Múltiples del Malecón, Ocotlan, Jalisco, Meksyk
super welter Jose Alberto Ponce 11 0 1
W
Jose Julio Cesar Mendoza Lopez 12 16 0
pro boxing
super light Salvador Briseno 16 5 0
W
Eddie Guzman 10 15 3
pro boxing
welter Jose Luis Espinoza Jaramillo 6 1 0
W
Hector Lopez 1 12 0
pro boxing
light Jose Luis Gallegos 16 8 0
W
Jesus Arturo Canales 2 8 0
pro boxing
feather Antonio Tostado Garcia 24 7 0
W
Victor Orozco 3 31 1
pro boxing
fly Gabriel Loranca 1 0 0
W
Alejandro Miranda 3 7 0
pro boxing
heavy Jorge Armando Martinez 1 5 0
W
Manuel Gomez debut
pro boxing
welter Ricardo Yosafat Ambriz 3 0 0
W
Jorge Humberto Rodriguez 1 6 0
pro boxing
super light Jonathan Farias Solis 1 0 0
W
Jose Cruz debut
pro boxing
light Francisco Vazquez 1 0 0
W
Sergio Rivas 0 3 0
pro boxing
bantam Roberto Hernandez 1 0 0
W
Alejandro Gonzalez Gutierrez 0 2 0
pro boxing
light heavy Edgar Cerda debut
W
Bernardo Lucas debut
pro boxing
super middle Marco Ezqueda 0 1 0
W
Jorge Cardona debut
pro boxing
welter Miguel Angel Martinez 14 3 1
W
Felix Martinez Serrano 0 14 1
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Galerias Plaza, Ixtapaluca, México, Meksyk
fly Jacky Calvo 11 5 2
W
Judith Rodriguez 8 15 0
pro boxing

super light Jorge Alberto Romero Ayala 8 3 0
W
Jose Andres Andrade Periban 9 5 1
pro boxing
fly Angela Nolazco 1 4 1
W
Luz Elena Aguilar 3 2 0
pro boxing
fly Erick Badillo 3 0 0
W
Jose Andres Teran 3 0 0
pro boxing
minimum Laura Chiquillo debut
W
Maria Guadalupe Hernandez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Centro de Convenciones, Jilotepec de Molina Enriquez, México, Meksyk
bantam Francisco Alarcon 8 4 2
W
Juan Uriel Silva 4 3 0
pro boxing

fly Alondra Prado Nava 4 3 2
L
Edith de Jesus Flores 6 14 0
pro boxing

super middle Juan Antonio Mendez 11 2 2
W
Rafael Rocha Merino 1 1 0
pro boxing
minimum Lucia Hernandez Nunez* 6 10 0
W
Esmeralda Torres 2 8 3
pro boxing
super bantam Jonathan Giovanni Torres 3 2 0
W
Sebastian Tinoco 3 2 0
pro boxing
fly Edwin Cano 7 0 0
W
Martin Misael Sarabia 1 3 1
pro boxing
light Lesly Gomez Heredia 1 0 0
W
Mayra Leon Guzman debut
pro boxing
welter Dean Alexis Razo Velazquez debut
W
Jose Arturo Rodriguez Andrade 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Gimnasio Solidaridad, Hermosillo, Sonora, Meksyk
light Omar Salcido* 7 0 0
W
Jesus Otero Mayorga* 1 7 1
pro boxing
light Jose Ruben Paez 11 1 1
W
Alvaro Osuna 2 11 3
pro boxing
feather Javier Lucero 7 2 1
D
Cruz Alonso Penuelas 3 7 1
pro boxing
light Christian Olivo 9 0 1
W
Jose Ignacio Valenzuela 0 13 2
pro boxing
welter Angel Salomon 20 2 0
W
Mario Humberto Leal debut
pro boxing
fly Angel Nava 6 0 0
W
Miguel Hernandez debut
pro boxing
super welter Daniel Cervantes 1 2 0
L
Adrian Cornejo debut
pro boxing
feather Andres Perez* 1 0 0
W
Sergio Maytorena debut
pro boxing
light Christian Villalba 4 0 1
W
Martin Esteban Quevedo 1 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
YMCA Stadium, Hamilton, Nowa Zelandia
super middle Francis Waitai* debut
W
Dylan Wright* debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Gimnasio Municipal de Chichigalpa, Chinandega, Nikaragua
feather Edwin Tercero 15 9 1
L
Freddy Lainez* 4 1 0
pro boxing
feather Milton Rivas 4 6 0
L
Freddy Espinoza 3 1 0
pro boxing
feather Imer Hernandez* 1 11 0
L
Jonathan Coutino 6 0 0
pro boxing
fly Omar Velasquez 1 1 0
L
Jose Meza 2 1 1
pro boxing
bantam David Vargas debut
W
Jose Cano debut
pro boxing
fly Jose Garcia 3 8 1
W
Reynaldo Moreno 2 7 0
pro boxing
light Celso Ocampo 1 0 0
W
Rolando Narvaez 0 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Rowe Park, Lagos, Nigeria
super light Semiu Olapade 1 1 0
L
Waheed Shogbamu 2 0 0
pro boxing
cruiser Olajide Olatunji 0 2 0
L
Kabiru Towolawi* 11 2 0
pro boxing
welter Saheed Lawal 0 2 0
L
Rilliwan Ayodele Babatunde* 9 0 0
pro boxing
light Ola Adebakin 1 4 0
L
Rilwan Oladosu* 11 0 0
pro boxing
super feather Cynthia Ogunsemilore* 2 0 0
W
Akinsanya Bose Rafiat debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Ekeberg Hall, Oslo, Norwegia
super feather Katharina Thanderz 12 0 0
W
Danila Ramos 8 1 0
pro boxing

cruiser Kai Robin Havnaa 15 0 0
W
Mariano Angel Gudino 13 3 0
pro boxing
light heavy Alexander Hagen 13 2 1
W
Emmanuel Feuzeu 10 10 2
pro boxing
super feather Bernard Angelo Torres* 9 0 0
W
Christian Lopez Flores 11 5 2
pro boxing
cruiser Kevin Melhus 6 0 0
W
Ossie Jervier* 6 10 0
pro boxing
cruiser Kent Erik Baadstad 5 1 0
W
Istvan Kun 7 14 2
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Samara, Federacja Rosyjska
super light Gabil Mamedov 41 21 0
W
Aleksei Mazur 50 12 0
am boxing
fly Rasul Saliev 14 8 0
W
Vasily Egorov 51 14 0
am boxing
feather Albert Batyrgaziev 33 3 0
W
Bakhtovar Nazirov 53 15 0
am boxing
welter Shakhabas Makhmudov 18 7 0
W
Vakhid Abbasov 16 5 0
am boxing
light Dzhamal Badrutdinov 24 13 0
W
Anatoly Grigoryan 13 12 0
am boxing
middle Maxim Koptyakov 45 18 0
W
Andrey Kovalchuk 29 13 0
am boxing
light heavy Imam Khataev 37 11 0
W
Georgy Kushitashvili 41 10 0
am boxing
cruiser Ivan Sagaydak 21 8 0
W
Vladislav Ivanov 13 6 0
am boxing
heavy Ivan Veryasov 49 18 0
W
Sergey Kalchugin 25 10 0
am boxing
light fly Edmond Khudoyan 13 12 0
W
Artysh Soyan 20 13 0
am boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Ljudski Vrt, Ptuj, Słowenia
light heavy Denis Lazar debut
W
Zoran Dod debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Dobong-gu Office, Seoul, Korea Południowa
welter Gi Won Shin 3 3 3
L
Hwang Kook Je 4 1 2
pro boxing
super feather Chang Woo Yuh 3 0 0
W
Joon Sung Lee 1 0 0
pro boxing
heavy Young Geun Ahn 0 1 0
L
Jae Hoon Kim 0 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Woo Jin Jung 1 1 0
W
Min Gang debut
pro boxing
super light Do Kyung Kim 0 2 1
W
Oh Kyoo Kwon debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Caseta Municipal, Alcalá de Guadaíra, Andalucía, Hiszpania
super welter Oscar Diaz 1 0 0
W
Michael Mora 11 42 0
pro boxing
bantam Alberto Marquez 2 1 0
W
Cristian Narvaez 15 19 5
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Pabellón Anaitasuna, Pamplona, Comunidad Foral de Navarra, Hiszpania
super welter David Soria 7 0 0
W
Jose Manuel Lopez Clavero 13 13 1
pro boxing
welter Dimitar Penchev debut
W
Andoni Iglesias 2 2 0
pro kickboxing
light Tomas Tadlanek 0 1 0
W
Andres Unzue debut
pro kickboxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Stadthofsaal, Uster, Szwajcaria
super welter Getuard Racaj* debut
D
Issam Faiz* 0 1 0
pro boxing
light heavy Arsim Etemi* debut
W
Yakob Saleh* 1 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Harbors club, Kursini, Dar-Es-Salaam, Tanzania
super bantam Noel John 0 1 0
D
Mohamed Kashinde 10 7 6
pro boxing
super feather Michael C Sayuni 0 1 0
W
Mussa Rajabu Witele debut
pro boxing
fly Ramia Ramadhani 0 1 0
L
Omari S Kawambwa debut
pro boxing
super feather Edward John Haule debut
W
Ally E Mbukwa 0 1 0
pro boxing
super fly Anafi Mohamed debut
W
Mrisho A Mzezele debut
pro boxing
feather Najimu Khalfan Bofu debut
L
Sadiki Siimba Saidi 3 3 0
pro boxing
feather Peter E Ndebo 4 2 0
L
Goodluck Kumbilo 1 1 1
pro boxing
feather King L Mwjaobaga debut
D
Ramadhan Ally Kondo 2 1 2
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Workpoint Studio, Bang Phun, Tajlandia
welter Nick Frese 10 0 0
L
Kenbati Haiyilao 5 2 1
pro boxing

light fly Siridech Deebook 19 6 1
W
Romshane Sarguilla 7 4 2
pro boxing
super fly Danai Ngiabphukhiaw 2 1 0
L
Yodtanong Chaepet 2 0 0
pro boxing
super bantam Thiranan Matsali 25 1 0
W
Suradech Ruhasiri 6 0 0
pro boxing
bantam Arthit Kaewbantid 1 0 0
W
Phiraphat Chanawon 1 0 0
pro boxing
bantam Vichian Janthasi 1 0 0
W
Phuchit Thammasut debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Suamlum Night Bazaar, Ratchadaphisek, Bangkok, Tajlandia
super feather Arnon Yupang 1 0 0
W
Thawat Laomuad 1 0 0
pro boxing
super feather Nattathon Phunsin 1 0 0
W
Tongchai Kalpradeam 2 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Sathaporn Srisutham 1 0 0
W
Detchadin Sornsirisuphathin 1 0 0
pro boxing
super feather Kla Patpak 1 1 0
W
Yodsapon Chumnum 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
York Hall, Bethnal Green, London, United Kingdom
super feather Alex Dilmaghani 19 1 0
D
Francisco Fonseca* 25 2 1
pro boxing

super feather John Joe Nevin 13 0 0
W
Freddy Fonseca 27 4 1
pro boxing

light Connor Marsden* 3 0 0
L
Craig Woodruff* 8 5 0
pro boxing
super welter Samuel Antwi* 10 1 0
W
Fernando Valencia 8 17 0
pro boxing
super welter Flavius Biea 17 1 0
W
Berman Sanchez* 29 10 3
pro boxing
middle Michael Hennessy Jnr 2 0 1
W
Richard Baba 4 6 0
pro boxing
welter Lewis Smith 3 0 0
W
Naheem Chaudhry* 2 59 1
pro boxing
middle Billy Underwood 2 0 0
W
Danail Stoyanov 3 7 0
pro boxing
heavy Lucian Atana 2 0 0
W
Phil Williams* 3 18 1
pro boxing
super feather Rhys Edwards* 7 0 0
W
Vladislavs Davidaitis 4 11 0
pro boxing
super feather Alireza Ghadiri* 1 0 0
W
Bayardo Ramos 8 16 1
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
DoubleTree by Hilton Aberdeen Treetops Hotel, Aberdeen, Scotland, United Kingdom
welter Dean Sutherland* 8 0 0
W
Edvinas Puplauskas 6 26 0
pro boxing
super bantam Billy Stuart* 9 0 0
W
Brett Fidoe* 13 54 5
pro boxing
welter Ryan Gall* 1 0 0
W
Jordan Grannum* 5 64 2
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Emirates Arena, Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom
bantam Lee McGregor 7 0 0
W
Ukashir Farooq 13 0 0
pro boxing

super welter Kieran Smith 15 0 0
W
Vincenzo Bevilacqua 16 0 0
pro boxing

welter Paddy Donovan 1 0 0
W
Danny Mendoza 6 6 0
pro boxing
light heavy Tommy Philbin* 12 0 0
W
Darryl Sharp* 5 64 1
pro boxing
light Craig Morgan 6 0 0
W
Edwin Tellez 12 59 5
pro boxing
super light Pierce O'Leary* 1 0 0
W
Chris Adaway* 9 61 4
pro boxing
super feather Mark McKeown* debut
W
Jose Aguilar 16 68 5
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
UCF Arena, Orlando, Florida, Stany Zjednoczone
bantam Dewayne Beamon 16 2 2
L
Marvin Solano 22 4 0
pro boxing

middle Robert Burwell 8 3 0
W
Danny Pastrana 6 5 0
pro boxing
light Miy Sean Mason* 2 0 0
W
Trey Anderson 0 3 0
pro boxing
super middle Nikoloz Sekhniashvili 4 0 0
W
Eddie Gates 2 13 0
pro boxing
heavy Robert Brothers debut
D
Nick Pinnock* 0 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Michael Pierre 3 0 0
W
Julian Valerio 3 5 0
pro boxing
super light Joe Gibson 0 6 0
L
Michael Garcia debut
pro boxing
light Varon Webb* 1 4 0
L
Daniel Araujo Figueiredo* debut
pro boxing
super light Nicholas Irizarry* 1 0 0
W
Anthony Overby* 0 12 0
pro boxing
light Fidel Ortiz 0 1 0
L
Jean Guerra Vargas* debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
La Fontaine Bleue, Glen Burnie, Maryland, Stany Zjednoczone
cruiser Muhsin Cason 5 0 0
W
Montez Brown 8 1 0
pro boxing
middle Lorenzo Simpson 5 0 0
W
Delvecchio Savage 3 4 1
pro boxing
welter Destiny Day-Owens 1 0 0
W
Dasha Ragland* 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Maurice Winslow III* 2 1 0
W
Dewayne Williams 1 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Brian Avelar Romero debut
W
Laquan Jones debut
pro boxing
super welter Shinard Bunch 3 1 0
W
Alberto Delgado 1 8 4
pro boxing
welter Wilfredo Avelar Romero debut
W
Zaymar Brothers 0 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Mississippi Coast Coliseum, Biloxi, Mississippi, Stany Zjednoczone
welter Artem Lobov 2 0 0
L
Jason Knight 0 1 0
bare knuckle
boxing
welter Johnny Bedford 4 0 0
W
Charles Bennett 0 1 0
bare knuckle
boxing
heavy Chase Sherman 1 0 1
L
Joey Beltran 2 1 1
bare knuckle
boxing
feather Helen Peralta 1 0 0
W
Maia Kahaunaele debut
bare knuckle
boxing
super welter Harris Stephenson 2 1 0
L
Kenny Licea debut
bare knuckle
boxing
middle Kaleb Harris* 1 1 0
W
Jeff Chiffens 1 0 0
bare knuckle
boxing
welter Adam Pellerano 1 0 0
L
Dillard Pegg 0 1 0
bare knuckle
boxing
heavy Chris Sarro debut
W
John McAllister debut
bare knuckle
boxing
heavy Wes Combs debut
W
Adrian Miles debut
bare knuckle
boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Finger Lakes Mall, Auburn, New York, Stany Zjednoczone
Mark Murray debut
L
Alex Sinprasith debut
pro kickboxing
Brad Hoffman debut
W
Ryan Nesbitt 0 1 0
pro kickboxing
Keith Nesbitt debut
L
Brad Vargason 1 0 0
pro kickboxing
Brandon Warne debut
W
Devon Christie debut
pro kickboxing
Stephanie Goode debut
W
Paige Wilcox debut
am kickboxing
Marshall Daniels debut
L
Vincenzo Iannuzzo debut
am kickboxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Armory, Salem, Oregon, Stany Zjednoczone
super welter Chris Johnson* 6 0 0
W
Niko McFarland 4 4 2
pro boxing
light Lorenzo Caldera 2 0 0
W
Anthony Zender* 1 4 0
pro boxing
light Bryan Sanchez debut
W
Ryan Attebery debut
pro boxing
light Nino Delgado 3 0 0
W
Justin Horsley debut
pro boxing
light Daniel Baltazar debut
W
Loren Cochran debut
am kickboxing
super light Paul O'Neal debut
D
Douglas Fraser Kay debut
am kickboxing
cruiser Jeremy Roberts debut
L
Otto Mattix debut
am kickboxing
super middle Kevin Johnson 1 0 0
L
Martin Ruvalcaba debut
am kickboxing
welter Laura Whitlatch debut
W
Madison Beard debut
am muay thai
feather Katie Quarles debut
W
Nikki Frederik debut
am muay thai

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Azteca Dance Hall, Amarillo, Texas, Stany Zjednoczone
welter Rudy Montenegro 4 0 1
W
Ruben Simental 2 0 0
pro boxing
super feather Chad Edward Trevino debut
L
Joshua Brian Reyes debut
pro boxing
super bantam Adam Ochoa 4 2 1
W
David Alfaro 1 3 0
pro boxing
super welter Isreal Rodriguez 0 0 0
L
Luis Luna 1 0 0
pro boxing
feather Mobley Villegas 2 1 0
W
Geovanni Miranda Medel 0 1 0
pro boxing
light heavy Darius Battles 1 0 0
W
Robert James Rees debut
pro boxing
middle Martin Sollano 1 0 0
W
Joshua Hill debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Lone Star Convention & Expo Center, Conroe, Texas, Stany Zjednoczone
light heavy Alfonso Lopez 31 3 0
W
Denis Grachev 19 9 1
pro boxing

super bantam Armando Frausto* 7 1 0
W
Jonathan Lecona Ramos 18 25 5
pro boxing
heavy Eugene Hill 34 1 0
L
Hugo Trujillo 4 2 1
pro boxing
super feather Alicio Castaneda 15 2 1
L
Christian Danilo Guido* 7 12 0
pro boxing
heavy Ron Guerrero* 21 19 3
L
Juan Torres* 3 2 1
pro boxing
super welter Adam Ealoms* 3 18 3
W
Lucas McDonald 0 4 0
pro boxing
middle Ivan Vazquez* 4 0 0
W
Jose F Leon 0 5 1
pro boxing
super welter Raynard Talib Jr* 1 0 0
W
Jabrandon Harris* 0 3 0
pro boxing
middle Adrian Pequeno* 1 0 0
W
Keith Miles* 0 2 0
pro boxing
middle Roger Ibarra* 4 0 0
W
Mark Beuke 3 2 0
pro boxing
super light Saul Mendez* 1 0 0
W
Roberto Pina debut
pro boxing
super feather Christian Morris 0 2 0
L
Alexis Chavarria debut
pro boxing
light Juan Antonio Velazquez* 3 0 0
W
DeShawn Kennedy debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Event Center, San Antonio, Texas, Stany Zjednoczone
feather Adam Lopez* 18 3 2
W
Rafael Reyes 18 9 0
pro boxing
super feather John Michael Johnson 31 10 0
L
Omar Castillo 5 2 0
pro boxing
bantam Robert Rodriguez* 6 0 0
W
Jose Casiano 1 2 1
pro boxing
feather Richard Medina 5 0 0
W
Guadalupe Perez 2 23 0
pro boxing
super light Robert Kevin Garcia* 4 0 0
W
Kenny Williams* 3 5 1
pro boxing
cruiser Adam Salazar debut
L
Nicholas Calamaco 1 6 0
pro boxing
bantam Jesus Guitron debut
L
Frank Boston* 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Tony Adeniran 2 0 0
W
Esai Herrera 2 0 0
pro boxing
welter Hector Coronado 3 0 0
W
Raul Hinojosa debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Fair Grounds, Casper, Wyoming, Stany Zjednoczone
Billy Martin 0 5 0
L
Danny August debut
pro boxing

Saturday 16, November 2019

  
Internado Judicial, Trujillo, Wenezuela
bantam Aldri Portillo 14 2 0
W
Wilmer Lopez 14 4 1
pro boxing
super light Pedro Salazar 16 0 0
W
Jonathan Lopez 2 6 0
pro boxing
middle Luis Osbaldo 7 2 0
W
Miguel Linares 3 6 2
pro boxing
super middle Carlos Rivero 17 1 1
W
Yoel Lucena 2 5 0
pro boxing
super bantam Yonnaiquer Rondon 14 0 0
W
John Quintero 0 1 0
pro boxing
bantam Yoselin Fernandez 7 0 0
W
Yarine Rodriguez 0 12 0
pro boxing
welter Einer Renteria 22 0 0
W
Enderson Mendoza 0 5 0
pro boxing