Schedule

page
3
...

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Japonia
divisionw-l-d
last 6
w-l-d
last 6
sport
welter Vladimir Baez 25 5 2
S
Tatsuya Miyazaki 9 12 1
pro boxing
light Koichi Ito 11 7 3
S
Marvin Esquierdo 14 2 1
pro boxing
feather Ryuta Wakamatsu 12 14 1
S
Yuki Yamauchi 3 0 0
pro boxing
feather Ren Sasaki 9 0 0
S
Morihisa Iju 11 4 0
pro boxing
welter Shusaku Fujinaka 16 11 2
S
TBA
pro boxing
light Ribo Takahata 15 8 1
S
Bat Ireedvi Tsendsvren 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Yudai Yakabu 2 1 0
S
Bejita Ishikawa 3 11 2
pro boxing
super light Pon Ponta 3 2 0
S
Shun Akaiwa 3 1 1
pro boxing
bantam Ryota Yamazaki 1 0 1
S
Fumiya Yoshida 2 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Central Gym, Kobe, Hyogo, Japonia
super fly Tetsuro Ohashi 7 0 1
S
Suzumi Takayama 2 0 0
pro boxing

light fly Toshimasa Ouchi 21 9 3
S
Takayuki Teraji 9 18 1
pro boxing
super bantam Masajiro Honda 6 11 0
S
Shohei Kawashima 17 3 2
pro boxing
light Ryotaro Kawabata 11 3 2
S
TBA
pro boxing
super bantam Yuki Yonaha 7 3 0
S
Naoto Iwai 6 2 0
pro boxing
super feather Shotaro Miya 0 1 0
S
TBA
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Rodrigo M. Quevedo, Chihuahua, Chihuahua, Meksyk
super light Luis Alberto Hernandez Ramos 19 0 0
S
Victor Alejandro Zuniga 20 3 0
pro boxing

light Oscar Duarte 17 1 1
S
Richard Solano 21 2 2
pro boxing

light Francisco Vargas 25 2 2
S
Ezequiel Aviles 16 4 3
pro boxing
welter Rafael Proano 12 2 3
S
Esteban Villalba 11 21 3
pro boxing
super bantam Angel Pillada debut
S
TBA
pro boxing
super fly Karina Fernandez 12 4 1
S
Cecilia Santoscoy Ramirez 2 5 0
pro boxing
light Ruben Tellez 9 2 0
S
Joaquin Aguilar 5 2 0
pro boxing
super bantam Eduardo Martinez 2 2 0
S
Alan Salazar 1 0 0
pro boxing
super bantam Karla Gonzalez 2 0 0
S
Brenda Ruacho 0 1 0
pro boxing
welter Jaime Saavedra 2 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
welter Bryan Soto 1 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
Carlos Zaleta debut
S
Jose Salmeron 0 0 1
pro boxing
super feather Carlos Hernandez debut
S
Jesus Cuellar 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Escuela de Boxeo Nueva Generacion, San Miguel de Allende, Guanajuato, Meksyk
bantam Enrique Silva 10 11 0
S
Fernando Curiel 6 23 0
pro boxing
light Andres Jimenez Vargas 4 2 0
S
Miguel Mogollan 0 3 0
pro boxing
fly Sandro Miranda 1 0 0
S
Diego Hernandez 1 4 0
pro boxing
heavy Arturo Salas debut
S
Juan Jorge Martinez Ruiz 2 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Christchurch, Nowa Zelandia
welter Bowyn Morgan 20 1 0
S
Nelson Tinampay 14 7 1
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Los Naranjos, Boquete, Panama
super fly Ronal Batista 11 1 0
S
Alexander Taylor 20 26 2
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Danao City, Cebu, Filipiny
Clyde Azarcon 15 3 1
S
Garry Rojo 9 13 1
pro boxing
Carlo Demecillo 13 5 1
S
Jonathan Francisco 10 12 1
pro boxing
Rhonvex Capuloy 6 1 0
S
Jeffrey Stella 4 8 3
pro boxing
Maurino Agum debut
S
Jerry Ambrad 1 0 0
pro boxing
Gogo Melgo debut
S
Rolly Dorong 1 1 2
pro boxing
Kevin Smith Hermoso debut
S
Marvin Campo debut
pro boxing
Elmer Naason 3 0 0
S
Mark Anthony Rotilles 2 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Hala ICDS, ul. Staszica 2, Lomianki, Poland
mediaPoland PolSat Sport HD
light Damian Wrzesinski 17 1 2
S
Miguel Cesario Antin 18 3 0
pro boxing
light Oleksandra Sidorenko 7 0 0
S
Mayra Alejandra Gomez 18 9 0
pro boxing
welter Michal Zerominski 13 5 2
S
Nadzir Bakhshyieu 4 7 2
pro boxing
heavy Kamil Bodzioch 4 0 0
S
Michal Boloz 2 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Stanislaw Gibadlo 2 0 0
S
Daniel Urbanski 21 31 3
pro boxing
super welter Maksymilian Gibadlo 2 0 0
S
Dawid Przybylski 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Tomasz Nowicki 2 0 0
S
Blazej Nowak 1 0 0
pro boxing
feather Laura Grzyb 1 0 0
S
Valeria Aletta Kovacs 2 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Pabellón Los Salesianos, Zaragoza, Aragón, Hiszpania
super welter Ezequiel Gurria 11 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
light Marian Marius Istrate 1 7 0
S
Johnson Tellez 10 47 5
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Gallera del López Socas, Las Palmas, Islas Canarias, Hiszpania
bantam Jonathan Santana 6 2 0
S
Joel Sanchez 4 8 1
pro boxing
light Zeus de Armas 7 0 0
S
Josue Bendana 10 13 4
pro boxing
super middle Marcos Ortega 4 1 0
S
Wilmer Gonzalez 19 16 1
pro boxing
fly Samuel Carmona 1 0 0
S
Franklin Flores 0 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Gimnasio del Rayo Vallecano, Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid, Hiszpania
fly Brandon Moreno 2 0 0
S
Cristian Narvaez 15 17 5
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Workpoint Studio, Bang Phun, Tajlandia
super bantam Thattana Luangphon 7 0 1
S
Alvin Medura 9 4 0
pro boxing

fly Thananchai Charunphak 5 1 0
S
Wittawas Basapean 34 11 1
pro boxing
super fly Danai Ngiabphukhiaw 2 1 0
S
Yodtanong Chaepet 2 0 0
pro boxing
light fly Phongsaphon Panyakum
6 1 0
S
Faisol Akbar Jr 2 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
M.U. Den Boxing Group, Bangkok, Tajlandia
feather Daichi Matsuura 6 4 2
S
Kongphichit Tosandet
2 8 0
pro boxing
super welter Takeshi Inoue 14 1 1
S
Anirut Nerndee
3 4 1
pro boxing
super feather Shinnosuke Hasegawa 9 2 1
S
TBA
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Ellesmere Port Sports Village, Ellesmere Port, Cheshire, United Kingdom
tickets 01942 874241
welter Mason Cartwright 15 1 1
S
Danny Ball 8 0 1
pro boxing

Dexter Makaza debut
S
TBA
pro boxing
light Matty Fagan 12 4 0
S
TBA
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Last Drop Village Hotel, Bolton, Lancashire, United Kingdom
Ben Thomas 1 1 2
S
Callum Ide 0 27 2
pro boxing
super bantam Lee Clayton 9 3 0
S
Jules Phillips 2 23 0
pro boxing
light heavy Ben Ridings 3 0 0
S
Richard Harrison 3 40 0
pro boxing
super welter Sion Yaxley 3 0 0
S
Chris Jenkinson 11 69 3
pro boxing
super welter Gerome Warburton 2 0 0
S
Victor Edagha 2 65 3
pro boxing
light Jake Bulger 8 0 0
S
Dean Jones 1 18 0
pro boxing
Jon Ardon debut
S
TBA
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Britannia Hotel, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire, United Kingdom
welter Ekow Essuman 11 0 0
S
Faheem Khan 14 11 2
pro boxing
super feather Brad Daws 5 0 0
S
Taka Bembere 1 11 0
pro boxing
super welter Terry Maughan 10 7 3
S
MJ Hall 0 45 2
pro boxing
super light Delmar Thomas 3 0 0
S
Daniel Alder 1 3 0
pro boxing
light heavy Josh Chapman debut
S
Nathan Junor 0 4 0
pro boxing
middle Stanley Stannard debut
S
Jordan Grannum 5 61 2
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Newcastle Arena, Newcastle, Tyne and Wear, United Kingdom
mediaUnited Kingdom SKY
super light Lewis Ritson 19 1 0
S
Robbie Davies Jnr 19 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Ted Cheeseman 15 1 1
S
Scott Fitzgerald 13 0 0
pro boxing

light heavy Lawrence Osueke 9 0 0
S
Ricky Summers 16 2 0
pro boxing
heavy Martin Bakole Ilunga 13 1 0
S
Gabriel Enguema 10 9 0
pro boxing
welter Joe Laws 7 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
super light Terry Wilkinson 7 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
super middle Savannah Marshall 7 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
super middle John Docherty 6 0 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
super welter Kieron Conway 12 1 1
S
TBA
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Back to Back Sports Complex, Bakersfield, California, Stany Zjednoczone
welter Mike Dallas Jr 22 3 2
S
Moris Rodriguez 8 14 1
pro boxing
super feather Joshua Zuniga 10 1 0
S
Roger Gutierrez 9 4 2
pro boxing
super light Miguel Contreras 8 0 0
S
Ryan Picou 3 12 1
pro boxing
super bantam Alexis De Luna 7 0 0
S
Leonardo Torres 4 14 0
pro boxing
super feather Eduardo Sanchez 1 2 0
S
Michael Gaxiola 4 17 0
pro boxing
super bantam Ivan Varela 3 2 0
S
TBA
pro boxing
heavy Jason Soto 1 0 1
S
Miguel Puente Jr Flores debut
pro boxing
super light Matt Gavers 0 4 1
S
Bryce Gonzales 0 1 0
pro boxing
light Adrian Valdovinos 3 0 1
S
TBA
pro boxing

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Gulfstream Park Racing&Casino, Hallandale, Florida, Stany Zjednoczone
super feather Jason Somchay debut
S
James Alexander debut
pro muay thai

Saturday 19, October 2019

  
Florida State Fairgrounds Hall, Tampa, Florida, Stany Zjednoczone
heavy Antonio Silva debut
S
Gabriel Gonzaga
debut
bare knuckle
boxing
Jim Allers 2 0 0
S
Julian Lane 2 1 0
bare knuckle
boxing
light heavy Reggie Pena debut
S
Lorenzo Hunt 1 0 0
bare knuckle
boxing
Abdiel Velazquez 2 1 0
S
Geane Herrera debut
bare knuckle
boxing
Sheena Brandenburg 1 0 0
S
Delaney Owen debut
bare knuckle
boxing
Walber Barros 0 0 1
S
Joey Angelo 1 1 0
bare knuckle
boxing
middle Zachary Scott Juusola debut
S
Fred Pierce 0 1 0
bare knuckle
boxing
Dat Nguyen debut
S
Matt Murphy 0 1 0
bare knuckle
boxing
Jared Warren debut
S
Brian Maxwell debut
bare knuckle
boxing
heavy Robert Morrow debut
S
Gustavo Trujillo debut
bare knuckle
boxing
feather Calie Cutler debut
S
Martyna Krol debut
bare knuckle
boxing
light heavy David Mundell 1 0 0
S
Ronnie Forney debut
bare knuckle
boxing
page
3
...