Sunday, 25 May 2014

«
- -
»

Sunday 25, May 2014

  
Palasport , Negrone di Scanzorosciate, Lombardia, Италия
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
super welter Gaetano Gutta' 4 0 1
W
Christian Bozzoni 2 8 2
pro boxing

Sunday 25, May 2014

  
Nishino Athletic Park Gym, Kameyama, Mie, Япония
feather Riichi Kawase 4 6 2
W
Masami Moriizumi 5 3 1
pro boxing
feather Kengo Maruhashi 4 11 2
W
Naoki Minami 5 5 1
pro boxing
super bantam Tokunori Hoshiyama 4 2 1
W
Yuya Nakazato 5 10 0
pro boxing
super light Ryota Yada* 3 3 0
W
Tetsuya Morisada 1 2 0
pro boxing
super bantam Kazuma Sugiura debut
W
Yuya Hiraiwa debut
pro boxing
fly Yuto Nakamura debut
W
Hideto Ota debut
pro boxing
bantam Masaru Urata 3 0 1
W
Masato Oike 2 1 3
pro boxing

Sunday 25, May 2014

  
Big Wave, Wakayama, Wakayama, Япония
fly Shindo Go 13 2 0
W
Sirilak Muangchoen 6 2 0
pro boxing

feather Attanon Kunlawong 1 0 0
W
Shingo Kawamura* 9 1 0
pro boxing
light fly Etsuko Tada 12 1 2
W
Rathsada Sor Worasin 0 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Masashi Wakita* 3 1 0
W
Katsuhito Kudo 0 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Marcos Sogabe 3 9 1
W
Koichi Sumiya debut
pro boxing
feather Kyohei Tonomoto* 2 1 0
W
Takuya Yamamoto 4 7 0
pro boxing
bantam Kosei Toyoda 0 1 1
W
Koichi Wakita debut
pro boxing

Sunday 25, May 2014

  
San Isidro Gym, Barangay San Isidro, Rodriguez (Montalban), Rizal, Филиппины
light fly Renerio Arizala 10 0 1
W
JC Francisco 6 7 2
pro boxing

fly Renz Rosia* 7 2 0
W
Albert Alcoy 14 18 7
pro boxing

feather Jomar Borbon 3 17 2
W
Jestoni Autida 4 1 0
pro boxing
minimum Ian Ligutan 6 0 1
D
Dexter Dimaculangan 3 4 4
pro boxing
super fly Menard Abila 4 1 3
D
Felipe Cagubcob Jr 1 2 4
pro boxing
super feather Avelino Ramos 2 3 0
W
Daffy Dempo 2 2 0
pro boxing
welter Judy Anonuevo 1 1 0
W
Regan Bulan debut
pro boxing

Sunday 25, May 2014

  
Sevastopol, Crimea, Россия
heavy Sergey Smolin 2 1 0
W
Evgeny Shevchuk 0 1 0
am boxing
light heavy Alexander Kostromin 1 1 0
W
Danil Gavryushenko 1 0 0
am boxing
middle Shigabudin Alburiev 3 1 0
W
Ilya Matveev 2 0 0
am boxing
welter Zeni Alimov 3 1 0
W
Igor Taranenko 1 0 0
am boxing
welter Maxim Konyshev 2 3 0
W
Akhmed Gadzhiev 1 0 0
am boxing
super light Vyacheslav Kyslytsyn 8 5 0
W
Ilya Nikolaev 2 0 0
am boxing
super feather Pavlo Ishchenko 17 3 0
W
Dzhamal Badrutdinov 5 2 0
am boxing
super bantam Nazir Balaev 5 6 0
W
Akhmed Abdulaev 1 1 0
am boxing
fly Emir Asan Nebiev 2 3 0
W
Stanislav Bilohurov 1 3 0
am boxing

Sunday 25, May 2014

  
Sturovo Gym, Šturovo, Словакия
welter Gergo Vari 12 5 0
W
Laszlo Mihelisz 3 8 0
pro boxing
middle Janos Varga 17 22 1
W
Richard Klend 2 1 0
pro boxing
super light Lubos Priehradnik 8 50 0
W
Bela Kardos 0 4 0
pro boxing
middle Diana Marcz 2 1 0
W
Erika Toth 0 5 0
pro boxing
middle Eva Kolos debut
W
Rozal Strbik 0 5 0
pro boxing
heavy Ladislav Slezak 3 28 2
W
Marton Cagany 1 6 0
pro boxing

Sunday 25, May 2014

  
Pabellón del Bon Pastor, Barcelona, Cataluña, Испания
super middle Ronny Landaeta debut
W
Fran Verdeguer 1 1 0
pro boxing