Tuesday, 12 June 2018

«
- -
»

Tuesday 12, June 2018

  
Sofia, Болгария
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
middle Nouchka Fontijn 88 16 0
W
Mariya Borutsa 0 3 0
am boxing

Tuesday 12, June 2018

  
Las Tunas, Куба
heavy Dainier Pero 29 2 0
W
Carlos Castillo 0 7 0
am boxing
middle Arisnoidys Despaigne 96 24 0
W
Yoanqui Urrutia 0 1 0
am boxing
light heavy Lenar Perez* 30 7 0
W
Gerardo Castellano 1 4 0
am boxing
cruiser Geovany Bruzon 18 7 0
W
Juan Macia debut
am boxing
super welter Yoenlis Hernandez 21 6 0
W
Alex Michel Perez 1 3 0
am boxing
welter Yaidiel Colina debut
W
Yosdel Fernandez 0 1 0
am boxing
light Jose Izaguirre 0 1 0
W
Lester Almenares debut
am boxing
feather Luis Enrique Reyes debut
W
Victor Abreu 1 2 0
am boxing
fly Erislan Romero 1 7 0
W
Bignote Arnolis Taylor 2 2 0
am boxing
light fly Billy Rodriguez 13 3 0
W
Lazaro Lopez 4 3 0
am boxing

Tuesday 12, June 2018

  
X-Club, Belgorod, Россия
heavy Aldo Colliander 14 2 0
W
Yaroslav Ryakhovsky 0 4 0
pro boxing
cruiser Artavazd Aroyan 0 1 0
W
Daniel Negat 1 15 0
pro boxing
light heavy Alexander Kostromin 1 0 0
W
Izzat Ibragimov 2 18 0
pro boxing

Tuesday 12, June 2018

  
Ali Aliev Sports Palace, Kaspiysk, Россия
middle Magomed Madiev 10 0 0
W
Omar Garcia 11 0 0
pro boxing

heavy Shigabudin Aliev 1 0 0
W
Avaz Rustamov 2 7 0
pro boxing
super welter Shakhabas Makhmudov 1 0 0
W
Maksud Jumaev 10 13 1
pro boxing
heavy Magomed Omarov 46 15 0
W
Evanders Servuts 17 14 0
am boxing
light heavy Murad Rabadanov 1 0 0
W
Brijesh Yadav 0 1 0
am boxing
bantam Abdulkhay Sharakhmatov* 20 9 0
W
Sirozhiddin Abdullaev 16 11 0
am boxing
light fly Edmond Khudoyan 6 10 0
W
Nodirjon Mirzakhmedov 9 8 0
am boxing
fly Akhtem Zakirov 8 3 0
W
Kirill Serikov 5 10 0
am boxing
welter Vadim Musaev 4 4 0
W
Abdurakhman Abdurakhmanov 2 8 0
am boxing
light Nadirkhan Zagidov 2 0 0
W
Kurban Zaynukov 2 0 0
am boxing

Tuesday 12, June 2018

  
MKC, Novorossiysk, Россия
bantam Vyacheslav Mirzaev 10 1 0
W
Mishiko Shubitidze 11 10 2
pro boxing
super light Marina Popova 5 1 0
L
Lela Terashvili 3 12 1
pro boxing
welter Radik Grigoryan* 1 0 0
W
Taras Kovalenko 1 4 0
pro boxing
welter Valery Galstyan 2 0 0
W
Vage Kirakosyan 0 5 0
pro boxing
light heavy Murad Dalkhaev 6 12 0
W
Fuad Muradov 1 13 3
pro boxing
middle Alexander Nuri 0 0 2
W
Sergey Smirnov debut
pro boxing
super light Arseny Nuri 3 2 0
W
Nodirbek Sotvoldiev debut
pro boxing

Tuesday 12, June 2018

  
Kropyvnytskyi, Украина
super feather Timur Balaiev debut
W
Akim Chornobryvets 1 1 0
am boxing
welter Evgen Vakulenko debut
W
Vitalii Maksymiv debut
am boxing
super feather Artem Demyanenko 2 1 0
W
Andrii Boryshpolets 1 5 0
am boxing