Saturday, 10 November 2018

«
- -
»

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Club Social y Deportivo Los Unitarios, Marcos Paz, Buenos Aires, Аргентина
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
middle Ramon Rodrigo Sebastian Maizares 6 3 0
W
Henrri David Polanco 13 3 1
pro boxing

bantam Carlos Jorge Luis Sardinez 12 1 0
W
Carlos Ariel Farias 13 15 3
pro boxing
super feather Reuquen Cona Facundo Arce 7 2 1
W
Luis Roberto Mato 6 12 5
pro boxing
super light Andres Ramon Tejada 5 0 2
W
Luis Miguel Ojeda 4 11 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Polideportivo Municipal, Pinamar, Buenos Aires, Аргентина
super light Matias Ezequiel Sami 2 4 0
W
Ricardo Miguel Echeverria 0 9 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Club Atletico Central Argentino, Rio Cuarto, Cordoba, Аргентина
light Javier Jose Clavero 24 4 0
W
Carlos Daniel Cordoba 10 3 0
pro boxing

middle Adrian Marcelo Sasso 9 2 0
W
Felix Fernando Vargas 7 3 2
pro boxing
super bantam Hector Andres Sosa 4 0 0
W
Matias Emanuel Iriarte Monserrat* 7 4 2
pro boxing
welter Leandro Gabriel Rojo 7 3 1
D
Juan Sebastian Martinez 7 6 0
pro boxing
super light Agustin Ezequias Gerbaldo Kucharski 3 0 0
W
Leonardo Enrique Ortega 2 2 0
pro boxing
welter Rodrigo Damian Coria 2 1 0
W
Carlos Ivan Cardozo debut
pro boxing
fly Angel Gaston Jofre debut
W
Marcos Oscar Alanis 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Club La Unión, Colon, Entre Rios, Аргентина
super light Jorge Abel Bermudez 1 0 0
W
Rafael Rosa Dos Santos 1 2 0
pro boxing
super feather Maria Betania Elorza Santana 0 2 0
W
Amanda Lopes 1 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Club Sportivo Pampeano, Parera, La Pampa, Аргентина
super feather Jorge Perez 1 0 0
W
Ricardo Daniel Vilce 0 10 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Salón de Usos Múltiples (SUM) de la Escuela Nº 186, Villa La Angostura, Neuquen, Аргентина
super light Emiliano Flores debut
W
Nestor Raul Pomponio 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Centro Deportivo Municipal, Rio Grande, Tierra del Fuego, Аргентина
super feather Lucas Matias Montesino 4 0 1
W
Federico Andres Penarrieta 3 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Club Marconi, Bossley Park, Sydney, New South Wales, Австралия
heavy Danny Rio* 3 2 1
W
Filimoni Taganikula* 5 2 0
pro boxing

super welter Koen Mazoudier* 1 0 0
W
Ray Ingram* 1 10 1
pro boxing
cruiser Philip Robertson 1 1 0
D
Stuart Stokes* 0 7 1
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Panthers, North Richmond, New South Wales, Австралия
Joel Brunker 33 3 0
W
Rivo Rengkung 37 27 6
pro boxing
super feather Tc Priestley* 1 3 0
W
John Min 9 24 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Towac Park Racecourse, Orange, New South Wales, Австралия
middle Jack Littlefield 1 0 0
W
Michael Dan 3 20 1
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Seagulls Rugby League Club, Tweed Heads, New South Wales, Австралия
light heavy Reagan Dessaix 15 1 0
W
Steve Lovett* 17 2 0
pro boxing

light heavy Adam Stowe* 3 1 0
L
Mitchell Whitelaw 3 0 1
pro boxing

cruiser Benjamin Dimitrioski 3 4 0
W
Aswin Cabuy 19 71 4
pro boxing

Troy Harding 2 0 0
W
Dylan Smith 0 3 0
pro boxing
cruiser Liam Callanan* 4 0 0
W
Waikato Falefehi* 0 1 0
pro boxing
Rachel Loder* 1 0 0
W
Gailene Alarcon debut
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
The Famous Fortitude Gym , Newstead, Queensland, Австралия
welter Ben Kite* 12 4 1
W
Heri Andriyanto* 24 27 2
pro boxing
super welter Michael Bagley 3 4 1
W
James Langridge Jr 0 4 0
pro boxing
light heavy Conor Wallace 1 0 0
W
Dean Abramo debut
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Mairiporá, Sao Paulo, Бразилия
heavy Leandro Rufino 6 0 0
D
Pedro Otas 32 4 0
pro boxing

cruiser Edson Roberto Dos Santos Borges* 29 3 2
W
Jose Raimundo Souza Santos 1 4 0
pro boxing
middle Etoundi Michel William 5 0 0
W
Francisco de Assis Azevedo Laerte 0 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Bruno Cesar de Paula* 1 2 0
W
Luiz Paulo Mendes Cordeiro 2 0 0
pro boxing
light heavy Matheus da Silva* 1 0 0
W
Matheus Mikael Carlos debut
pro boxing
light Antonio Zuza Dos Santos Filho debut
W
Pablo David Rico 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Anderson Clayton Barreto Dos Santos debut
W
Gabriel de Oliveira Dorta debut
pro boxing
heavy Fernando Temoteo Gomes 0 1 0
L
Robson Jorge Da Silva 1 1 0
pro boxing
welter Alex de Oliveira Dos Reis 1 0 0
W
Eduardo de Souza Freire debut
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Castro, Чили
welter Ramon Mascarena 5 0 0
W
Jesus Aviles* 8 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Gimnasio Esmeralda UNAP, Iquique, Чили
super light Luis Cerda 8 2 0
W
Danny Jimenez 1 9 2
pro boxing
super welter Octavio Faundez debut
W
Alvaro Saravia 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Plaza Principal, Cienaga de Oro, Колумбия
welter Kervin Arambulet 3 4 0
L
Galvis Guerra 15 3 3
pro boxing
super fly Gustavo Agamez 0 3 0
L
Jorle Estrada 18 8 0
pro boxing
super feather Jaider Hernandez 0 2 0
L
Jarold Hernandez debut
pro boxing
light Deimer Contreras debut
L
Jose Ayala 1 0 0
pro boxing
bantam Jose Luis Flores 0 7 1
L
Manuel Gonzalez 3 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Stredni Skola prof. Zdenka Matejcka, Ostrava, Чешская Республика
light Ondrej Schilder debut
W
Patrik Gadzo 1 10 0
pro boxing
super light Lukas Dekys debut
W
Petr Gina 7 44 2
pro boxing
super welter Kamil Kroslak debut
W
Bohuslav Jano 2 30 0
pro boxing
super welter Jan Marsalek 1 0 0
W
Lukas Slivka 0 5 0
pro boxing
heavy Stanislav Kristof debut
D
Radovan Kuca 0 13 1
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Hotel Jaragua, Santo Domingo, Доминиканская Республика
light Jackson Marinez 14 0 0
W
Jesus Arevalo 27 3 1
pro boxing

feather Hector Luis Garcia 9 0 0
W
Robin Zamora* 13 4 0
pro boxing

super light Alberto Puello 15 0 0
W
David Bency* 14 9 1
pro boxing
light heavy Felix Valera 16 2 0
W
Bryan Perez Castillo* 11 0 0
pro boxing
light Luis David Salazar 10 0 0
W
Pedro Verdu 25 19 3
pro boxing
light heavy Daniele Scardina* 14 0 0
W
David Nunez 5 2 0
pro boxing
heavy Abigail Soto 10 0 1
W
Johnny Molina 5 2 1
pro boxing

feather Luis Charlas 3 9 2
L
Frency Fortunato Saya 4 0 0
pro boxing
cruiser Jose Antonio Rodriguez Silvencia 3 33 3
L
Marcos Escudero* 5 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Salle Rossini, Ajaccio, Corse-du-Sud, Франция
super middle Dimitri Gourier 3 1 0
W
Boriss Lesins 4 11 3
pro boxing
middle Rachid Azhour debut
W
Raman Krasnou 0 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Salle Zinga, Beziers, Hérault, Франция
light Lucas Cabeo 1 2 2
W
Hakim Abdesselam 0 4 0
pro boxing
super light Jaouad Belmehdi 3 0 2
W
Guillaume Lorenzo 2 2 0
pro boxing
middle Gaston Due debut
W
Kamel Jemli 0 4 1
pro boxing
super bantam Mike Esteves debut
W
Veljko Petrovic 0 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Salle des fetes, Echirolles, Isère, Франция
super welter Mohamed Ali Ouali 9 0 1
W
Kevin Bertogal 6 28 4
pro boxing
light Jorick Luisetto 5 1 0
W
Reyhan Todorov* 3 1 0
pro boxing
light Roberto Robledo 3 4 1
W
Samuil Dimitrov* 2 4 1
pro boxing
super welter Thomas Knittel debut
W
Taoffeek-Baduir Lanre debut
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Espace Francois Mitterrand, Henin-Beaumont, Pas-de-Calais, Франция
super light Oshin Derieuw 9 0 0
W
Dahiana Santana* 36 9 0
pro boxing

super light Laid Douadi 14 0 1
W
Gallus Coulon 9 10 1
pro boxing
light Thibault Sergent 0 1 1
L
Frederic Basse 1 0 0
pro boxing
super welter Kamel Benyattou 1 0 0
W
Hermann Umande 1 0 0
pro boxing
welter Enzo Santoro 2 0 0
W
Jimmy Wailly 3 5 2
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Pugilist Center, Bruchsal, Baden-Württemberg, Германия
middle Aro Schwartz 15 5 1
W
Daniel Sturkovich 2 2 0
pro boxing
welter Andranik Hakobyan 11 1 1
W
Chaquib Fadli 13 12 0
pro boxing
feather Vasiko Lukashvili 9 4 0
W
Andrei Nurchynski 9 31 5
pro boxing
middle Slawa Spomer* 4 0 0
W
Aleksandar Jankovic 19 63 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Jahnhalle, Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg, Германия
heavy Huenkar Polat 0 2 0
W
Hueseyin Salih Akyuez debut
pro boxing
middle Issam Amsarda debut
W
Mohamet John Karemi 0 3 0
pro boxing
super middle Mehmet Erguen debut
W
Alan Joschua Phillips debut
pro boxing
cruiser Nysret Sopaj 3 2 1
W
Michael Klempert* 1 18 2
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Alex Sportcentrum, Nuremberg (Nürnberg), Bayern, Германия
middle Wanik Awdijan* 23 1 0
W
Maono Ally 8 2 1
pro boxing

light heavy Arton Berisha 7 0 0
W
Achilles Szabo 24 21 0
pro boxing
heavy Roman Gorst 1 0 0
W
Jan Hrebik 1 9 0
pro boxing
super middle Karwan Al Bewani 3 0 0
W
Janos Vass 16 21 2
pro boxing
super middle Qendrim Krasniqi* 0 1 0
W
Aleksandar Nikolic 4 19 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Mehrzweckhalle, Waltenhofen, Bayern, Германия
light heavy Ali Muhammed Kaffar 4 0 0
W
Jakob Jakobi 5 1 1
pro boxing
heavy Mertay Kahveci 2 0 0
W
Dennis Jochem 1 4 0
pro boxing
light heavy Seyit Kalyoncu debut
W
Kevin Johnsen 0 6 1
pro boxing
light heavy Batuhan Yildirim debut
W
Christian Mader 0 5 0
pro boxing
heavy Juergen Dolch debut
W
Marco Basciano debut
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Heinz Rheinhard Halle, Darmstadt, Hessen, Германия
middle Ibrahim Guemues* 15 0 0
W
Alejandro Gustavo Falliga 30 13 5
pro boxing
feather Ali Guencavdi 13 0 0
W
Jaba Memishishi 8 9 0
pro boxing
light Ahmet Cicek 10 5 0
W
Giorgi Abuladze 11 7 1
pro boxing
super welter Roberto Scarpello 0 1 0
W
Sabri Ulas Goecmen 11 27 0
pro boxing
middle Rusmir Arnautovic 4 0 2
W
Zaza Amiridze 6 10 1
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Sporthalle Zur Kuhdrift 1, Neustadt Glewe, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Германия
super middle William Scull 9 0 0
W
Ivan Sakic 1 27 0
pro boxing
cruiser Romano Kujak 4 0 0
W
Laszlo Ivanyi 9 10 0
pro boxing
light heavy Mateusz Denis Okbi debut
W
Miroslav Cembic 0 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Tito’s Arena, Baga, Индия
cruiser Akash Girjapurkar 1 0 0
L
Gaganpreet Sharma 6 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Rakesh Lohchab 1 0 0
W
Vinay Verma debut
pro boxing
super light Manish Harode 0 1 1
W
Arun Antil 1 0 1
pro boxing
super feather Dharamvir Singh 1 2 0
W
Jatin debut
pro boxing
light Shradha Jamliya 0 1 0
L
Chandni Mehra 2 0 0
pro boxing
super welter Nishchay Pyasi 0 1 0
L
Shiva 6 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Spoltore, Abruzzo, Италия
light heavy Davide De Lellis 1 1 0
D
Jonny Cocci 4 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Palasport, Cave, Lazio, Италия
super feather Michael Magnesi* 12 0 0
W
Giuseppe Carafa* 10 2 1
pro boxing

super welter Stefano Castellucci 30 7 0
W
Luigi Mantegna* 2 72 2
pro boxing
heavy Ivan D'Adamo 2 1 1
W
Andrea Pesce 5 5 3
pro boxing
feather Vincenzo Eroe 0 1 2
L
Jonathan Sannino 8 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Roma, Lazio, Италия
Cristian Sabbatini debut
W
Patrizio Moroni debut
am boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Япония
super fly Ryuichi Funai 30 7 0
W
Victor Emmanuel Olivo 15 2 1
pro boxing
super feather Shuya Masaki* 10 1 0
W
Izuki Tomioka* 5 1 1
pro boxing
light Shawn Oda 9 0 0
W
Seiryu Toshikawa 10 4 0
pro boxing

minimum Kai Ishizawa 4 0 0
W
Yuga Inoue 7 0 1
pro boxing

light Yudai Yakabu* 0 1 0
W
Taiki Akimoto debut
pro boxing
light Hiroto Watabe* debut
W
Hokuto Kikuchi debut
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Panevezys, Литва
middle Arman Darchinyan 3 7 0
W
Adam Belalia 2 1 0
am boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Skopje, Македония
light heavy Nikola Stevanovic 3 5 0
W
Ardit Delijaj 1 1 0
am boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Auditorio Municipal, Tijuana, Baja California, Мексика
super bantam Yazmin Rivas 38 10 1
W
Cristina del Valle Pacheco 11 11 2
pro boxing

bantam Jackie Nava 34 4 3
W
Carolina Alvarez 14 9 4
pro boxing

fly Joselito Velazquez 6 0 0
W
Jesus Cervantes Villanueva 5 2 0
pro boxing
super fly Paulette Valenzuela 6 0 0
W
Jessica Diaz 9 1 0
pro boxing
Noe Robles 18 0 0
W
Efrain Gonzalez 3 28 2
pro boxing
light fly Tania Enriquez* 11 0 0
W
Laura Yepez 3 3 0
pro boxing
super welter Reinaldo Paniagua 8 0 0
W
Elvis Bravo Salazar* 5 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Jorge Luis Garcia Perez 15 1 0
W
Ishwar Siqueiros 3 2 1
pro boxing
fly Maximino Flores 23 4 1
W
Jorge Miguel Hernandez 4 11 0
pro boxing
light Ulises Moguel 2 0 0
W
Horacio Perez Gomez 0 33 0
pro boxing
feather Alan David Picasso* 4 1 0
W
Victor Manuel Martinez Flores 1 21 0
pro boxing
Leonardo Reyes* 7 18 0
W
Francisco Amaro 1 11 0
pro boxing
light fly Joel Arturo Sanchez Lopez debut
D
Jonathan Pinedo debut
pro boxing
feather Alejandra Guzman 5 1 2
W
Yolanda Daniela Jaime Amezola 1 2 0
pro boxing
Ruben Eduardo Aguilar* 1 0 0
W
Alejandro Leon Martinez 2 17 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Lienzo Charro Hermanos Ramírez, Corregidora, Queretaro, Мексика
super feather Andres Gutierrez* 36 2 1
W
Ramiro Blanco* 18 3 3
pro boxing

super light Isaac Cruz Gonzalez 15 1 1
W
Jose Felix Jr 36 3 1
pro boxing
feather Raul Hernandez Melgar 4 5 1
W
Jesus Valentin Leon 16 0 2
pro boxing
David Fernando Cuellar* 9 0 0
W
Victor Trejo Garcia* 16 8 1
pro boxing
feather Luis Donaldo Lozada 2 1 1
W
Daniel Garcia Guerrero 3 1 0
pro boxing
middle Manuel Gallegos 11 0 0
W
Placido Perez Soria 2 2 0
pro boxing
feather Jefferson dos Santos Ramos 2 0 0
D
Jose Carlos Morales Gloria 3 0 0
pro boxing
Carlos Antonio Aguillon 2 0 0
W
Juan Carlos Ramirez Coronel* 1 2 0
pro boxing
middle Orlando Terrazas debut
W
Victor Antonio Hernandez Macin* debut
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Salle Omnisport de Sidi Bernoussi, Casablanca, Марокко
super welter Hossam Ait Laafita 3 1 0
W
Outhmane Feraoune 3 0 0
pro boxing
super bantam Rachid Chaklati 6 0 1
W
Stefan Sashev* 4 19 1
pro boxing
feather Achraf Kharroubi 3 0 0
W
Georgi Andonov* 5 12 0
pro boxing
super feather Mohamed Ghitti debut
W
Imad Ahayoun debut
pro boxing
super welter Hicham Rkaibi 2 8 1
L
Saad Lemtouni 0 1 1
pro boxing
middle Mohammed Joullab 1 0 0
W
Azeddine Tamsamani debut
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Minglanilla Sports Complex, Minglanilla, Cebu, Филиппины
minimum Melvin Jerusalem 13 2 0
W
Toto Landero 10 3 2
pro boxing
fly Esneth Domingo* 10 0 0
W
Reymark Taday* 9 6 1
pro boxing
feather Joy Joy Formentera* 9 3 0
W
Crison Omayao 24 17 4
pro boxing
fly Christian Bacolod 9 0 0
W
Christoval Furog 5 0 0
pro boxing
super fly Danny Villafuerte 1 0 0
W
Mark Jun Bato debut
pro boxing
light fly Jemuel Azucenas debut
W
Kervent Aresco 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Arena Gliwice, Gliwice, Польша
heavy Artur Szpilka* 21 3 0
W
Mariusz Wach 33 3 0
pro boxing
light heavy Pawel Stepien* 11 0 0
W
Dmitry Sukhotskiy 23 6 0
pro boxing

middle Maciej Sulecki 26 1 0
W
Jean Michel Hamilcaro 26 9 3
pro boxing
super welter Ewa Piatkowska 11 1 0
W
Ornella Domini 13 1 0
pro boxing

super welter Przemyslaw Zysk 8 0 0
W
Igor Faniyan 16 16 3
pro boxing
heavy Lukasz Rozanski 9 0 0
W
Eugen Buchmueller* 13 3 0
pro boxing
light heavy Marek Matyja* 14 1 1
W
Remigiusz Woz 11 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Coliseo Mario 'Quijote' Morales, Guaynabo, Пуэрто-Рико
light Felix Verdejo 23 1 0
W
Yardley Armenta Cruz 24 11 0
pro boxing
feather Pedro Marquez Medina 9 1 0
W
Isao Gonzalo Carranza* 15 12 1
pro boxing
super welter Luis Midyael Sanchez* 6 0 0
W
Moises Carrasquillo 4 5 0
pro boxing
light Carlos Colon 4 0 0
W
Jesus Feliciano 0 10 0
pro boxing
feather Gil Iglesia Espinosa debut
W
Andrew Rosser Nunez 0 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
RCC Boxing Academy, Ekaterinburg, Россия
middle Artem Chebotarev 5 0 0
W
Javier Francisco Maciel 33 7 0
pro boxing

super light Georgi Chelokhsaev 15 1 1
W
Gaybatulla Gadzhialiev 6 0 0
pro boxing

super feather Mark Urvanov* 13 2 1
W
Jovylito Aligarbes 16 4 0
pro boxing
super welter Sergei Shigashev 8 0 0
W
German Ignacio Peralta 6 3 5
pro boxing
light Ravshanbek Umurzakov 5 0 0
W
Kelly Figueroa* 12 8 3
pro boxing
super feather Ruslan Kamilov 4 0 0
W
Burgut Hodjiboyev 3 2 0
pro boxing
super feather Vladislav Krasnoshein 5 0 1
W
Dato Nanava 9 8 0
pro boxing
feather Erzhan Turgumbekov 4 0 0
W
Levani Tsiklauri 9 4 1
pro boxing
light Vladimir Myshev 6 0 0
W
Oszkar Fiko 32 25 1
pro boxing
super bantam Mukhammad Shekhov* 1 0 0
W
Sherzod Yuldashev 0 2 0
pro boxing
light Elnur Abduraimov 2 0 0
W
Aelio Mesquita* 17 2 0
pro boxing
welter Makhmud Gaipov debut
W
Iddi Mkwera 8 1 1
pro boxing
super feather Dastanbek Imankaziev* 1 0 0
W
Evgenii Liashkov debut
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Cortesia, Krasnodar, Россия
light heavy Arsen Aziev 9 0 0
W
Giorgi Beroshvili 7 29 3
pro boxing
super light Radik Grigoryan 2 0 0
W
Nukri Gamgebeli 10 3 0
pro boxing
super feather David Agadzhanyan 14 0 0
W
Giorgi Gachechiladze* 10 31 1
pro boxing
middle Orkhan Gadzhiev 5 0 0
W
Nikita Belyaev 1 5 0
pro boxing
cruiser Timur Sakulin 5 0 0
W
Edgars Kalnars 27 44 1
pro boxing
light Evgeny Smelov 3 6 1
W
Nikolay Popov 0 3 0
pro boxing
middle Petr Khamukov 1 0 0
W
Alexander Ilyin debut
pro boxing
welter Nikolay Zvonarev debut
W
Ivan Dmitriev debut
pro boxing
middle Serge Sahakyan debut
L
Nikolay Kuzmenko debut
pro boxing
super light Maxim Avdey debut
L
Vage Kirakosyan 0 6 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Gladiator Sports Complex, Nalchik, Россия
middle Rizvan Elikhanov 5 0 0
W
Shamil Badirov debut
pro boxing
middle Timur Kerefov 2 0 0
W
Shamil Dautaev 2 4 0
pro boxing
middle Abubakar Sidik Magomadov debut
W
Akhmed Gayrbekov 0 3 0
pro boxing
super feather Magomed Bittuev debut
W
Zurab Tabulov debut
pro boxing
super welter Zalim Kishev 0 2 0
W
Mayrbek Gaysultanov 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Ryazan, Россия
middle Igor Ivanchenko 20 3 0
W
Egor Prosiannikov 2 5 0
am boxing
welter Yagub Nuriev 16 13 0
W
Shokhabbos Shukurov 2 4 0
am boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Titi Jonas Community Hall, Port Alfred, Eastern Cape, Южная Африка
minimum Ndikho Magadaza 8 11 1
W
Lonwabo Roboshi 9 5 0
pro boxing
fly Okuhle Ngaka 2 5 0
W
Xolani Menze 0 1 0
pro boxing
middle Lungelo Dube debut
W
Sinethemba Veleman debut
pro boxing
light Lubabalo Bukuvu 0 2 0
W
Thabiso Zakhe debut
pro boxing
super light Thembinkosi Mlamla 0 1 0
W
Siyabonga Mtsatse 1 0 0
pro boxing
fly Phumelele Mayi debut
D
Yanga Ndoyana 2 4 0
pro boxing
bantam Michael Daries 4 1 0
W
Siphosethu Zingela 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Gwanakgu Hall, Seoul, Южная Корея
super feather Dae Young Lee 2 9 0
D
Young Joon Jang 2 3 0
pro boxing
super fly In Sung Ji 2 4 0
L
Hyung Wook Lee 0 0 1
pro boxing
super light Sang Rok Shim 2 1 0
L
Chang Won Suh debut
pro boxing
light Jang Ki Kim 1 1 0
L
Joo Hyun Park 1 0 0
pro boxing
light Yong Hee Lee 1 2 0
W
Han Kyoo Park 0 1 1
pro boxing
welter Hae Myung Jung* 1 1 0
W
Jin Gun Park debut
pro boxing
heavy Jin Sung Kim debut
W
Ji Hoon Kim debut
pro boxing
feather Jin Su Park 0 1 0
L
Kyung Min Hwang debut
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
All Stadium, Seoul, Южная Корея
super welter Hee Sub Shin 0 0 1
D
Eun Mook Lee debut
pro boxing
super light Sung Hoon Lim debut
W
Yoo Ra Huh debut
pro boxing
light Ji In Lee debut
L
Sol Bin Lee debut
pro boxing
super welter Suk Hwan Yuh debut
L
Ji Yeon Jang debut
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Pabellón Ramón Velázquez, Puerto de Santa Maria, Andalucía, Испания
welter Israel Munoz* 1 6 0
W
Leonel Rodrigo Labre 3 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Valladolid, Castilla y León, Испания
cruiser Aziz Abbas Mouhidine 6 2 0
W
Nikoloz Begadze 5 5 0
am boxing
welter Eskerkhan Madiev 7 8 0
W
Zdenek Chladek 11 21 0
am boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Club No Limits Sports Center, Barcelona, Cataluña, Испания
light Irakli Kurasbediani 7 2 0
W
Oscar Amador 10 8 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Gimnasio Club Boxeo Elche, Elche, Comunidad Valenciana, Испания
super feather Juan Felix Gomez* 3 0 0
W
Miguel Angel Cordero 1 1 1
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Polideportivo Txantrea, Pamplona, Comunidad Foral de Navarra, Испания
super welter Artem Sukhanov 6 0 0
W
Mamadou Goita* 5 11 2
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Tegelbruket, Orebro, Швеция
welter Patricia Berghult 10 0 0
W
Yamila Belen Abellaneda* 6 2 0
pro boxing
super welter Israrullah Yaqobzai 4 0 0
W
Bakar Gelenidze 5 5 1
pro boxing
light heavy Marko Calic* 7 0 0
W
Beka Mukhulishvili 5 1 0
pro boxing
middle Johannes Vinasco 5 1 0
W
Grigoris Nikolopoulos 2 1 0
pro boxing
super welter Emil Petersson* debut
W
Irakli Zubiashvili 1 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Palestra BFIT, Quartino, Швейцария
cruiser Andrija Petric 8 0 0
W
Ivan Emilov 4 3 0
pro boxing
light heavy Bernardin Jakaj 4 0 0
W
Matiouze Royer 18 33 7
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Corn Exchange, Bedford, Bedfordshire, Великобритания
super welter Connor Wright 4 0 0
W
Zygimantas Butkevicius* 1 14 0
pro boxing
bantam Lauren Parker 1 0 0
W
Roz Mari Silyanova 0 1 1
pro boxing
welter Micky Mills 2 0 0
W
Paul Ducie 0 8 0
pro boxing
cruiser Julian Wilson 3 0 0
W
Jan Hrazdira 2 10 1
pro boxing
super middle Michael Stephenson 1 1 0
W
Casey Blair 5 46 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Manchester Arena, Manchester, Lancashire, Великобритания
cruiser Oleksandr Usyk 15 0 0
W
Tony Bellew 30 2 1
pro boxing

light Anthony Crolla* 33 6 3
W
Daud Yordan* 38 3 0
pro boxing
light Ricky Burns* 42 7 1
W
Scott Cardle 23 2 1
pro boxing
welter Josh Kelly 7 0 0
W
Walter Fabian Castillo 13 2 0
pro boxing
heavy David Allen 15 4 2
W
Ariel Esteban Bracamonte 8 1 0
pro boxing
cruiser Sam Hyde 13 0 1
L
Richard Riakporhe 7 0 0
pro boxing

middle Dmytro Mytrofanov 2 0 0
D
Gino Kanters* 5 2 0
pro boxing
heavy Alexandros Kartozia 6 1 0
D
Daniel Robles 2 3 1
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
North Notts Arena, Worksop, Nottinghamshire, Великобритания
heavy Mark Bennett* 2 0 0
W
Kamil Sokolowski* 5 13 2
pro boxing
super middle Dylan Clegg 1 0 0
W
Victor Edagha* 0 43 2
pro boxing
super light Sonny Price 4 0 0
W
Naheem Chaudhry 1 30 0
pro boxing
middle Carwyn Herbert 3 1 0
L
Luke Middleton* 1 1 0
pro boxing
welter Lenny Fuller 3 0 0
W
Scott Hillman 0 31 0
pro boxing
cruiser Darren Snow 5 27 1
D
Istvan Orsos 16 47 2
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Holte Suite, Villa Park, Birmingham, West Midlands, Великобритания
cruiser Matt Sen 4 0 0
L
Taha Mirhosseini 0 4 0
pro boxing
super bantam David Seymour 3 1 0
W
Anwar Alfadli 2 80 5
pro boxing
super middle Ammir Fiaz debut
W
Christian Hoskin-Gomez 7 37 4
pro boxing
middle River Wilson-Bent* debut
W
Mike Castell 0 8 0
pro boxing
light Les Byfield 9 1 0
W
Jamie Speight* 15 31 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
The Bradford Hotel (formerly Norfolk Gardens Hotel), Bradford, Yorkshire, Великобритания
welter Darren Tetley 16 0 0
W
William Warburton* 26 145 10
pro boxing
super welter Vinny Atkins 4 1 0
W
Chris Jenkinson* 10 60 3
pro boxing
super light Jacob Quinn 1 0 0
W
Dean Jones* 0 6 0
pro boxing
light Amin Jahanzeb* 2 0 0
W
Simas Volosinas 7 80 0
pro boxing
super light Jimmy First* 4 0 0
W
Michael Mooney* 8 53 2
pro boxing
middle Jack Galley debut
W
Jordan Grannum* 4 38 1
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Club Coetc, Montevideo, Уругвай
light Maira Moneo 1 0 0
W
Yanina Del Carmen Lescano 2 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Miami-Dade County Fair & Expo, Miami, Florida, Соединенные Штаты
light Yuriorkis Gamboa* 28 2 0
W
Miguel Beltran Jr 33 6 0
pro boxing
light Juan Manuel Lopez 35 6 0
W
Cristian Ruben Mino 19 2 0
pro boxing
feather Jorge De Jesus Romero 11 0 0
W
Jason Vera 5 5 0
pro boxing
welter Harold Calderon 17 0 0
W
Emiliano Martin Garcia 16 2 0
pro boxing
welter Jesus Almonte 4 0 1
L
Sonny Duversonne* 3 0 2
pro boxing
middle Carlos Monroe 8 0 0
W
Elie Augustama* 6 9 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
UIC Pavilion, Chicago, Illinois, Соединенные Штаты
cruiser Krzysztof Glowacki 30 1 0
W
Maksim Vlasov 42 2 0
pro boxing

cruiser Mairis Briedis 24 1 0
W
Noel Gevor 23 1 0
pro boxing

cruiser Artur Mann 14 0 0
W
Alexey Zubov 17 1 0
pro boxing
super light Genaro Mendez 12 4 1
W
Tyrone Harris 26 12 0
pro boxing
welter Shohjahon Ergashev 13 0 0
W
Zack Ramsey 8 4 0
pro boxing
light Deshawn Boyd 1 0 0
W
Marco Delgado debut
pro boxing
cruiser Owen Saldana debut
W
Joe Miller 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Horseshoe Casino, Hammond, Indiana, Соединенные Штаты
cruiser Jose Mario Flores 7 1 2
W
Armando Pina 16 0 0
pro boxing
cruiser Joe Jones 9 0 0
L
Shawndell Terell Winters 9 1 0
pro boxing
welter Jose Arambula 12 1 1
W
Hugo Padilla 5 16 0
pro boxing
super light Chad Coon 0 2 0
L
Kevin Taylor Mangune debut
pro boxing
middle David Ricardo Perez 1 14 1
L
Mikey Dahlman 5 0 0
pro boxing
cruiser Justin Brown 0 4 0
L
Derrick Durr 1 0 0
pro boxing
middle Ira Frank 2 3 0
L
Chris Ousley* 7 0 0
pro boxing
super welter Destyne Butler* 2 0 0
W
Seth Basler 0 11 0
pro boxing
light Devin Parker 2 11 0
L
Yousif Saleh 6 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Gimnasio Mocho Navas, Petare, Венесуэла
feather Marlembron Acuna 6 5 0
W
Frangherson Landaeta 0 1 0
pro boxing
super bantam Leonardo Guzman 4 0 0
W
Luis Alberto Zarraga 8 14 1
pro boxing
super middle Ronald Gonzalez 1 0 0
W
Ronald Reyes debut
pro boxing
feather Yerni Betancourt 6 0 0
W
Starling Martinez 5 1 0
pro boxing
bantam Pedro Pineda 6 1 1
W
Denilson Escalona 5 7 4
pro boxing
welter Nestor Armas 19 3 0
W
Jose Leonardo Morocoima 0 2 0
pro boxing
super welter Jose Yeguez 2 1 0
W
Ivan Herrera 3 2 0
pro boxing
light fly Robertson Perez 2 0 0
W
Jose Castillo debut
pro boxing
super welter Heber Rondon 6 0 0
W
Carlos Tatis debut
pro boxing

Saturday 10, November 2018

  
Internado Judicial, Trujillo, Венесуэла
super bantam Gregory Vera 16 2 0
W
Freddy Beleno 26 20 0
pro boxing
super light Ogleidis Suarez* 23 3 1
W
Maria Pirona 1 3 0
pro boxing
super bantam Wilmer Lopez 6 1 1
W
Jesus Lopez 0 3 0
pro boxing
light fly Johana Zuniga 1 0 0
W
Coromoto Torres debut
pro boxing