Friday, 11 October 2019

«
- -
»

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Club Atletico Sarmiento, Ayacucho, Buenos Aires, Аргентина
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
light Matias Ariel Fernandez debut
W
Gustavo Leon Villalba 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Club Atletico y Progreso, Brandsen, Buenos Aires, Аргентина
super light Nicolas De Leon 10 3 0
W
Javier Vazquez Cabrera 7 8 0
pro boxing
welter Matias Raimundo Diaz 6 5 1
W
Oscar Fabian Perez 9 19 5
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Club Racing, Carhue, Buenos Aires, Аргентина
super feather Rodrigo Areco 2 1 0
W
Alberto Emmanuel Zambrano 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Club Atletico Rivadavia, Junín, Buenos Aires, Аргентина
super light Nestor Raul Pomponio 1 3 0
W
Jose Luis Del Porto 0 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Polideportivo CEF Nº 40, Mercedes, Buenos Aires, Аргентина
heavy Walter Gabriel Sequeira 22 6 0
W
Esteban Raul Lopez 6 6 1
pro boxing
welter Miguel Burgo debut
W
Jonathan Osorio debut
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Polideportivo Fray Mamerto Esquiú, Catamarca, Catamarca, Аргентина
welter Gabriel Alberto Corzo 10 0 0
W
Leandro Gabriel Rojo 8 5 2
pro boxing
super feather Nazarena Romero 8 0 0
W
Rosa Maria Caraballo 1 4 0
pro boxing
middle Dario Ruben Nieva debut
W
Jose Lastra debut
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Club Deportivo San Jorge, Carmen, Santa Fe, Аргентина
super light Luis Comunale 6 2 0
W
Jorge Enrique Arce 1 11 1
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Club Central Coronda, Coronda, Santa Fe, Аргентина
welter Diego Ramirez* 20 2 0
W
Nestor Gonzalez 26 3 0
pro boxing

super light Agustin Ezequiel Quintana 9 1 1
W
Roberto Pablo Monzon 4 3 0
pro boxing
light Emiliano Miguel Acosta 4 4 0
D
Claudio Lionel Baldomir* 4 6 0
pro boxing
super bantam Micaela Laura Sarfati 1 0 0
W
Eliana Vanesa Orecchia 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Club Atletico Villa Dora, Santa Fe, Santa Fe, Аргентина
light heavy Rolando Wenceslao Mansilla 14 6 1
W
Fabio Gabriel Barros 6 6 1
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Fortitude Music Hall, Fortitude Valley, Queensland, Австралия
light heavy Conor Wallace* 6 0 0
W
Mitchell Whitelaw 5 3 1
pro boxing

welter Ben Kite 15 4 1
W
Ben Savva 11 1 0
pro boxing

super welter Michael Dan 3 23 1
L
Gabriel Kafi 2 2 1
pro boxing
Adam Copland 4 1 0
W
Robin Hazelman 4 5 0
pro boxing
super middle David Tough 3 0 0
L
Adam Stowe* 4 2 2
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
World Champion Club, Richmond, British Columbia, Канада
cruiser Aman Aujla 3 0 0
W
Taylor Bull 3 6 0
pro boxing
Sonia Tung debut
W
May Joy Bosaing 0 1 0
am kickboxing
Daniel Maharaj debut
W
Roger Litt debut
am kickboxing
Jesse Woodruff debut
W
Rachon Cobb debut
am kickboxing
Kulvir Khosa debut
W
Ranbir Rana debut
am kickboxing
Arbaaz Gill debut
W
Mark Frias debut
am kickboxing
Ian Stuart debut
W
Andrey Vasilyev 1 1 0
am kickboxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Municipal, Castro, Чили
middle Matias Andres Aguila 2 3 1
W
Mirko Manquecoy 8 7 1
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
TSSG Center, Qingdao, Китай
super fly Zhuo Wu 0 1 0
L
Wei Chen debut
pro boxing
super light Site Qin debut
L
Huanran Li 2 0 0
pro boxing
light Haiwen Li 0 1 0
D
Wentao Zhao debut
pro boxing
light Xin Chen 0 3 1
W
Zijian Lin debut
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Paasitorni, Helsinki, Финляндия
super middle Timo Laine* 25 12 0
W
Laszlo Toth 7 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Sanna Turunen 5 3 1
W
Elene Sikmashvili 5 8 0
pro boxing
cruiser Jarkko Ojapalo 5 0 0
W
Petar Mrvalj 9 11 0
pro boxing
super welter Rasmus Bergman debut
W
Nodari Shonvadze 2 3 0
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Palazzohalle, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Германия
fly Mirco Martin 14 0 0
D
Ernesto Irias 14 2 0
pro boxing

super middle Evgeny Shvedenko 12 0 0
W
Nuhu Lawal 27 5 0
pro boxing

super middle Petro Ivanov 10 0 2
W
Vladimir Belujsky 7 2 1
pro boxing

super light Dennis Dauti 18 3 0
L
Abdessamad Nechchad 10 2 1
pro boxing

heavy Vladyslav Sirenko 12 0 0
W
Ivan Di Berardino 9 1 1
pro boxing

heavy Oleksandr Zakhozhyi 12 0 0
W
Kevin Johnson 34 14 1
pro boxing
super bantam Vasiko Lukashvili 11 4 0
D
Dionis Martinez* 9 15 2
pro boxing
super welter Leo Levani 12 0 1
W
Mazen Girke 15 106 5
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Palasport, Avezzano, Abruzzo, Италия
super welter Stefano Castellucci* 32 9 0
W
Francesco Lezzi 12 14 2
pro boxing

heavy Angelo Rizzo 5 1 1
W
Andrea Pesce 6 7 3
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
PalaPilastro, Bologna, Emilia Romagna, Италия
super light Arblin Kaba* 11 0 0
W
Hassan Nourdine 10 4 0
pro boxing

super light Marco Balducci 1 0 0
W
Patrizio Moroni 2 0 0
pro boxing
light heavy Pavel Zgurean 4 3 0
W
Stefano Failla 5 9 4
pro boxing
super welter Daniel Quiroz 0 1 0
W
William Andres Gomez Vargas* 2 10 1
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
PalaTrento, Trento, Trentino-Alto Adige, Италия
cruiser Fabio Turchi 17 0 0
L
Tommy McCarthy 15 2 0
pro boxing

middle Gevorg Khatchikian 29 2 0
L
Matteo Signani 28 5 3
pro boxing

feather Francesco Grandelli* 12 1 1
W
Reece Bellotti 14 2 0
pro boxing

super light Samuel Gonzalez 21 5 0
W
Jayro Duran 14 4 0
pro boxing
super light Dalton Smith 2 0 0
W
Marko Radenovic 0 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Valentino Manfredonia 1 0 0
W
Milos Jankovic 1 7 2
pro boxing
super welter Mirko Natalizi 6 0 0
W
Alexander Benidze 13 26 3
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Korakuen Hall, Tokyo, Япония
middle Shinobu Charlie Hosokawa 11 4 1
W
Koki Tyson 14 3 3
pro boxing

feather Jhunriel Ramonal 15 8 6
W
Shingo Wake 26 5 2
pro boxing
fly Shin Ono 23 10 3
W
Akira Kokubo 8 8 3
pro boxing
fly Naoki Inaba 6 5 1
W
Yuta Kono 4 5 1
pro boxing
feather Daiki Takeuchi 2 1 0
W
Seiya Yamaguchi 3 5 1
pro boxing
feather Tomoyuki Okada 1 2 0
L
Shota Tanaka 1 0 0
pro boxing
feather Yoshinori Maebayashi 0 1 0
W
Julie Sawada debut
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Burocratas, Tijuana, Baja California, Мексика
super light Roberto Ramirez 21 2 1
W
Luis Enrique Luna 15 9 0
pro boxing
Mario Enrique Tinoco 18 5 4
N
Manuel David Lugo 12 10 2
pro boxing
bantam Victor Efrain Sandoval 31 3 0
W
Andres Garcia Guzman* 13 8 2
pro boxing
Juan Abraham Villegas 12 0 0
W
Adalberto Gonzalez Abril 4 2 0
pro boxing
welter Carlos Antonio Zatarain 13 5 2
W
Lisandro de los Santos* 25 17 1
pro boxing
middle Hector Manuel Zepeda 17 1 0
W
Victor Alfonso Leon 9 11 0
pro boxing
super feather Jose Luis Castillo Romero 22 3 0
W
Saul Banos 14 16 2
pro boxing
super feather Ruben Cervera 10 2 0
W
Luis Carlos Lugo 18 9 3
pro boxing
Cristian Jesus Cruz 10 5 0
W
Emmanuel Valenzuela Marquez 5 10 1
pro boxing
super welter Kelvinyer Salazar 15 0 1
W
Misael Isai Ponce Galaz 14 22 4
pro boxing
super fly Bryan Alejandro Luna 3 0 0
W
Roberto Valenzuela 0 1 0
pro boxing
Ho'okoa Gabriel debut
W
Jesus Manuel Sandoval 0 25 1
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Auditorio Blackberry, Mexico City, Distrito Federal, Мексика
fly Armando Torres 24 18 0
W
Ganigan Lopez 36 9 0
pro boxing

fly Giovanni Garcia Barragan 5 2 1
D
Sergio Mejia 3 3 0
pro boxing
feather Edwin Palomares 12 2 0
D
Flavio Cesar Hernandez Valverde 2 2 0
pro boxing
bantam Miguel Angel Ramirez Perez 4 0 0
D
Sergio Granados 3 2 1
pro boxing
super feather Jose Guadalupe Carrillo 2 2 1
W
Juan Carlos Galicia Flores 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Roberto Nava Diaz 1 0 0
W
Luis Angel Rosas Najera 0 3 0
pro boxing
welter Jesus Mauricio Estrada Sanchez 1 0 0
W
Hugo Israel Perez Ramirez 2 0 0
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Gimnasio de Usos Múltiples del Malecón, Ocotlan, Jalisco, Мексика
middle Jose Alberto Ponce 10 0 1
W
Jose Daniel Ruiz 34 12 2
pro boxing

super feather Walter Sarnoi 24 4 0
W
Jovanni Plascencia 9 3 1
pro boxing

super welter Alan Sandoval Gutierrez 5 0 0
W
Juan Jose Lopez 3 8 0
pro boxing
minimum Maria Micheo Santizo 5 0 0
W
Maria de Lourdes Garcia 5 2 0
pro boxing

Eros Gallegos 8 0 0
W
Alfredo de Jesus Mendez 17 17 1
pro boxing
light Jorge Luis Melendez 11 6 2
W
Jonathan Gonzalez Hernandez 2 16 0
pro boxing
Jose Luis Espinoza Jaramillo 5 1 0
W
Carlos Alberto Banuelos 14 15 0
pro boxing
super light Francisco Vazquez debut
W
Sergio Rivas 0 2 0
pro boxing
super light Jonathan Farias Solis debut
W
Bryan Davila debut
pro boxing
fly Gabriel Loranca debut
W
Bryan Aguirre debut
pro boxing
feather Brandon Douglas* 5 0 0
W
Jose Noe Perez 0 9 0
pro boxing
Roberto Hernandez debut
W
Alfonso Castro debut
pro boxing
super middle Andre Perez 1 0 0
W
Marco Ezqueda debut
pro boxing
super light Ulises Avila debut
W
Samuel Badillo Rodriguez 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Auditorio Benito Juarez, Los Mochis, Sinaloa, Мексика
light fly Andres Olivas 18 0 1
N
Jose Eduardo Ramirez Armenta 12 6 0
pro boxing
light David Arredondo 3 0 0
W
Alejandro Mendez Salinas 1 7 0
pro boxing
welter Noe Reyes 0 1 0
W
Eduardo Gutierrez Gil 0 3 0
pro boxing
Ricardo Coronado 2 0 0
W
Santiago Alarcon 2 19 2
pro boxing
super light Abraham Lopez 7 2 1
W
Jesus Elizalde 0 1 0
pro boxing
fly Blanca Torres Cano 1 0 0
W
Ana Encinas Gutierrez* 0 5 0
pro boxing
fly Sergio Mendoza 6 0 0
W
Abraham Manriquez Gonzalez 0 2 0
pro boxing
fly Eder Alfredo Olivas 3 0 0
W
Oziel Armando Salazar 1 3 0
pro boxing
light Rafael Armenta 1 0 1
W
Bibiano Millanes 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Centro de Convenciones Mundo Nuevo, Matamoros, Tamaulipas, Мексика
super feather Iram Julian Rodriguez 4 4 3
W
Cipriano Garcia 8 12 0
pro boxing
super middle Leopoldo Reyna 8 0 0
W
Edgar Robles 3 10 0
pro boxing
super bantam Armando Joachin Gonzalez 3 0 1
W
Kevin Zuniga debut
pro boxing
super light Juan Alberto Castillo Garcia 6 1 0
W
Ernesto Alonso Enriquez Flores 0 3 0
pro boxing
light Emilio Quiroz debut
D
Ramiro Cabral Vazquez 0 3 0
pro boxing
feather Yoshio Alejandro Rios Coronado debut
W
Bruno Pardo 1 14 0
pro boxing
super light Osvaldo Negrete 0 4 0
W
Oscar Araujo 2 17 0
pro boxing
middle John Dunson 1 0 0
W
Homero Medina Gonzalez 0 8 0
pro boxing
heavy Tyrrell Anthony Herndon 12 4 0
W
Jorge Armando Martinez 1 4 0
pro boxing
Angel Hernandez 15 14 2
W
Luis Araujo Ramirez 3 26 1
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
ABA Stadium, Auckland, Новая Зеландия
middle Toni Moki 0 1 0
L
Talia Smith debut
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Hope Street Hall, Cape Town, Western Cape, Южная Африка
middle Chris Bobo 2 1 0
W
Johannes Salie 14 10 1
pro boxing
super feather Sithembiso Maduna 6 1 0
W
Amos Platsi 1 1 0
pro boxing
fly Mbulelo Gubula 1 0 0
W
Mfezeko Magininbane debut
pro boxing
heavy Sandiso Kota debut
W
Patrick Sindane debut
pro boxing
super welter Frank Madsen 3 0 0
W
Saidi Habibu debut
pro boxing
super bantam Siphamandla Maliti debut
D
Gcina Makhoba 4 1 0
pro boxing
minimum Mouton Vianco debut
W
Sandiso Centane 0 1 0
pro boxing
fly Zimbongwe Nocela 0 1 0
W
Xolisa Matane 1 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Gimnasio Emporio Barceló, Alcorcon, Comunidad de Madrid, Испания
feather Soraya Rodriguez 0 1 0
W
Vanesa Caballero 1 6 3
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Lviv, Украина
heavy Oleksandr Hrytsiv 1 3 0
W
Roman Havryliuk debut
am boxing
heavy Viacheslav Havryliuk 5 9 0
L
Djamili Dine Aboudou 10 12 0
am boxing
cruiser Paul Omba Biongolo 22 16 0
W
Reinaldo Charon 1 4 0
am boxing
cruiser Volodymyr Dyak debut
W
Narek Manasyan 9 8 0
am boxing
light heavy Osnay Bencosme 21 12 0
W
Gor Nersesyan 4 2 0
am boxing
light heavy Cristian Pinder 2 2 0
W
Oleksandr Pohrebniak 8 9 0
am boxing
middle Vlad Gavriliuc 1 5 0
W
Isaac Oroyovwe 4 10 0
am boxing
middle Victor Yoka 5 8 0
W
Muskita Maikhel Robberd 1 0 0
am boxing
welter Dmytro Kulia 1 1 0
W
Konstantin Barbosu 1 0 0
am boxing
welter Ivan Dancha 11 15 0
W
Gurgen Madoyan 5 7 0
am boxing
super light Farand Papendang 2 5 0
W
Daniel Danyi 1 1 0
am boxing
super light Karen Tonakanyan 10 11 0
W
Lounes Hamraoui 6 9 0
am boxing
feather Jorjik Marutyan 1 2 0
W
Samvel Khartsidze debut
am boxing
feather Artur Bazeyan 0 1 0
W
Andriy Ohorodnyk 1 3 0
am boxing
fly Andrii Tyshkovets 6 5 0
W
Daniyil Honcharuk debut
am boxing
fly Kornelis Langu 7 10 0
W
Baregham Harutyunyan 5 6 0
am boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Ulster Hall, Belfast, Northern Ireland, Великобритания
fly Jay Harris* 16 0 0
W
Paddy Barnes 6 2 0
pro boxing

super light Sean McComb* 8 0 0
W
Emiliano Dominguez Rodriguez 23 5 0
pro boxing
light Terry Flanagan 34 2 0
W
Michael Ansah* 17 9 2
pro boxing
super welter Lewis Crocker* 9 0 0
W
Ohio-kain Iremiren 4 1 2
pro boxing
super light Gary Cully* 8 0 0
W
Danny Mendoza 6 4 0
pro boxing
welter Paddy Donovan debut
W
Arturo Lopez 5 13 3
pro boxing
middle Conrad Cummings 16 3 1
W
Adam Grabiec* 7 27 0
pro boxing
light Sean Gerard Duffy* 2 0 0
W
Edwin Tellez 12 57 5
pro boxing
super light Pierce O'Leary* debut
W
Oscar Amador 10 22 0
pro boxing
super feather Ruairi Dalton* debut
W
Jose Hernandez 4 37 1
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Four Points Sheraton Hotel, San Diego, California, Соединенные Штаты
super light Kevin Torres 14 1 1
W
Andrew Rodgers 4 7 2
pro boxing
light Ricardo Valdovinos 7 1 0
W
Giovannie Gonzalez* 9 3 0
pro boxing
super light Jorge Marron Jr 16 1 0
W
Gonzalo Carlos Dallera* 6 5 0
pro boxing
welter Adrian Gutierrez 9 0 1
W
Carlos Huerta 6 3 2
pro boxing
light heavy Darnell Price debut
W
Nicholas Gay 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light James Earle debut
W
Edgar Ivan Garcia* 7 20 1
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Jeffco Fairgrounds, Golden, Colorado, Соединенные Штаты
middle Junior Columbos 5 1 0
W
Corey Bernard 2 3 0
pro boxing
heavy Juan Molina 0 1 0
W
Donald Pierce 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Connecticut Convention Center, Hartford, Connecticut, Соединенные Штаты
light heavy Chad Dawson 35 5 0
W
Denis Grachev 19 8 1
pro boxing

heavy Cassius Chaney 16 0 0
W
Santander Silgado 28 7 0
pro boxing
super welter Jimmy Williams* 16 3 1
D
Jose Medina 18 17 1
pro boxing
super bantam Nathan Martinez 5 0 0
W
Steve Garagarza* 1 1 1
pro boxing
light Sharad Collier* 3 0 1
W
Glenn Mitchell 3 3 0
pro boxing
super welter Jalen Renaud* 1 0 0
W
Maceo Crowder 2 2 0
pro boxing
super middle Jahvel Joseph debut
W
Leandro Silva 1 2 0
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
DeCarlo's Convention Center, Warren, Michigan, Соединенные Штаты
super welter Ardreal Holmes 9 0 0
W
Walter Wright 17 7 0
pro boxing
Michael Moore 17 3 0
W
Alexis Hloros 18 7 2
pro boxing

super middle Anthony Barnes 11 0 0
W
Kenneth Council* 10 2 1
pro boxing
super middle Antwan Jones* 3 0 0
W
Charles Dallas 1 0 0
pro boxing
super light Rolando Vargas 3 0 0
W
Rashio Evans 0 1 0
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Grandma's Sports Garden, Duluth, Minnesota, Соединенные Штаты
super middle Amy Lemenager* debut
W
Kayla Brady 0 1 1
pro boxing
super welter Danny Huffman* 2 0 1
W
Jake Henriksen 3 4 0
pro boxing
feather Jesse Walters* 1 0 0
W
Tyler Stokes debut
pro boxing
super light Jesse Wannemacher debut
L
Mark Slyter 1 6 0
pro boxing
heavy Colin Sangster debut
W
Phillip Latu debut
pro boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Paramount Theatre, Huntington, New York, Соединенные Штаты
Jeremy Puglia debut
W
Ben Garcia debut
pro kickboxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Columbus Convention Center, Columbus, Ohio, Соединенные Штаты
fly Lina Vezzani-Katano 5 2 0
W
Iman James 5 6 0
am boxing
fly Christina Cruz 76 33 0
W
Jasmine Hampton 3 1 0
am boxing
bantam Alexis Araiza-Mones 6 3 0
L
Mariana Gonzalez 9 10 0
am boxing
feather Melanie Costa 26 12 0
L
Destiny Jasso 8 7 0
am boxing
feather Olivia Blechschmidt 5 1 0
L
Isamary Aquino 23 6 0
am boxing
light Diana Estrada 20 5 0
L
Jennifer Lopez 6 2 0
am boxing
light Whitney Gomez 14 9 0
L
Stacia Suttles 12 7 0
am boxing
welter Jacia Pavlius 1 0 0
L
Desiree Jamison 4 5 0
am boxing
super welter Mary Spencer 23 7 0
W
Arika Skoog 8 3 0
am boxing
super welter Morelle McCane 12 2 0
L
Briana Che 8 3 0
am boxing
middle Rachael Washington 3 0 0
W
Brooke Mullen 2 5 0
am boxing
middle Kendra Reeves 9 5 0
W
Melody Popravak 8 2 0
am boxing
super fly Alex Maldonado 3 0 0
L
Fernando Martinez 28 8 0
am boxing
super fly Aaron Williams 5 2 0
L
Ray Ray Robinson 9 0 0
am boxing
feather Rashiem Jefferson* 7 3 0
W
Guillermo Gutierrez 8 10 0
am boxing
feather Bruce Carrington 32 17 0
W
Jonathan Mansour 8 2 0
am boxing
super light Rey Diaz 16 5 0
L
Harley Mederos 44 12 0
am boxing
super light Shontae Yelder 6 5 0
L
Isreal Rodriguez 10 6 0
am boxing
super welter Kelvin Davis 14 6 0
W
Antoine Cobb 6 2 0
am boxing
super welter Jermarco Holloway 7 2 0
L
Wayne Boudreaux 5 2 0
am boxing
super middle Joseph Hicks 32 8 0
W
Jonas Sylvain 6 1 0
am boxing
super middle Ralph Clemente 6 1 0
L
Francis Hogan 13 5 0
am boxing
light heavy Abel Gonzalez 10 4 0
L
Orville Crooks 10 1 0
am boxing
light heavy Javier Martinez 26 14 0
W
Chavon Davis 6 1 0
am boxing
cruiser Brandon Moore* 3 2 0
W
Michael Carter 3 0 0
am boxing
cruiser Joshua Edwards 2 0 0
W
Darius Fulghum 23 3 0
am boxing
heavy Leonid Grachev 9 11 0
L
Pryce Taylor 6 3 0
am boxing
heavy Eric Berumen 2 3 0
L
Antonio Mireles 8 2 0
am boxing

Friday 11, October 2019

  
801 Event Center, Salt Lake City, Utah, Соединенные Штаты
heavy Helaman Olguin* 5 3 0
W
Joseph Jones 4 5 0
pro boxing
super light Joey Borrero 1 0 0
W
Edison Charley 0 6 0
pro boxing
super light Ignacio Chairez 6 0 1
W
Anthony Curtiss* 2 1 0
pro boxing
super feather Elijah Gujer debut
L
Cristian Cortez debut
am muay thai
welter Kyle Harris 1 0 0
W
Zackary Ferrall debut
am muay thai
super middle Pablo Padilla debut
W
Robert Brouillette debut
am muay thai
middle Mario Garcia debut
W
Gary Bailey* debut
am muay thai

Friday 11, October 2019

  
Plaza Junin, San Felipe, Yaracuy, Венесуэла
light Danny Marichales 4 1 0
W
Rowin Sanchez 5 1 2
pro boxing
super bantam Abraham Medina 6 1 1
W
Yoryis Teran 0 1 0
pro boxing