User contributions for John
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
11 April 2020
- 20:3620:36, 11 April 2020 diff hist +43 Don Cockell No edit summary
- 20:3520:35, 11 April 2020 diff hist 0 N File:Don Cockell.jpeg No edit summary
- 20:3120:31, 11 April 2020 diff hist +33 Howard Winstone No edit summary current
- 20:3120:31, 11 April 2020 diff hist 0 N File:Howard Winstone.jpeg No edit summary current
- 20:0520:05, 11 April 2020 diff hist +4 Billy Walker No edit summary current
- 20:0420:04, 11 April 2020 diff hist 0 N File:Billy Walker 2.jpeg No edit summary current
- 19:3819:38, 11 April 2020 diff hist +2 Chris Finnegan No edit summary current
- 19:3719:37, 11 April 2020 diff hist +49 N File:Chris Finnegan 3.jpeg Category:Chris Finnegan Gallery current
- 19:3719:37, 11 April 2020 diff hist −14 File:Chris Finnegan 2.jpeg No edit summary current
- 19:0119:01, 11 April 2020 diff hist −1 Joe Bugner No edit summary
- 19:0019:00, 11 April 2020 diff hist +45 N File:Joe Bugner.jpeg Category:Joe Bugner Gallery current
- 18:5218:52, 11 April 2020 diff hist −7 Glenn McCrory No edit summary
- 18:5218:52, 11 April 2020 diff hist +48 N File:Glenn McCrory.jpeg Category:Glenn McCrory Gallery current
- 18:4918:49, 11 April 2020 diff hist +4 Karl Mildenberger No edit summary
- 18:4818:48, 11 April 2020 diff hist +52 N File:Karl Mildenberger.jpeg Category:Karl Mildenberger Gallery current
- 18:4318:43, 11 April 2020 diff hist 0 File:Magri.Charlie.jpg John uploaded a new version of File:Magri.Charlie.jpg
- 17:1417:14, 11 April 2020 diff hist +28 Percy Paris No edit summary
- 17:1317:13, 11 April 2020 diff hist +27 Sparky Paris No edit summary current
- 17:0817:08, 11 April 2020 diff hist +37 Percy Paris No edit summary
- 17:0817:08, 11 April 2020 diff hist 0 N File:Percy Paris.jpeg No edit summary current
- 17:0017:00, 11 April 2020 diff hist +1,419 Sparky Paris No edit summary
- 17:0017:00, 11 April 2020 diff hist 0 N File:Hugh Sparky Paris.jpeg No edit summary current
- 14:1614:16, 11 April 2020 diff hist 0 File:Todd faulkner.jpg John uploaded a new version of File:Todd faulkner.jpg
- 14:0614:06, 11 April 2020 diff hist −126 Lou DiBella No edit summary
- 14:0414:04, 11 April 2020 diff hist 0 File:Lou DiBella.JPG John uploaded a new version of File:Lou DiBella.JPG current
- 13:5813:58, 11 April 2020 diff hist 0 File:BobbyBeaton.jpg John uploaded a new version of File:BobbyBeaton.jpg current
- 13:5513:55, 11 April 2020 diff hist −109 Victor Padilla No edit summary current
- 13:5513:55, 11 April 2020 diff hist 0 File:VictorPadilla-2020-01-31.JPG John uploaded a new version of File:VictorPadilla-2020-01-31.JPG current
- 13:5113:51, 11 April 2020 diff hist 0 File:313135.jpeg John uploaded a new version of File:313135.jpeg current
- 00:0200:02, 11 April 2020 diff hist +20 Abe Hibbard's Midget No edit summary current
- 00:0100:01, 11 April 2020 diff hist +34 N Human:601358 John moved page Human:601358 to Abe Hibbard's Midget current Tag: New redirect
- 00:0100:01, 11 April 2020 diff hist 0 m Abe Hibbard's Midget John moved page Human:601358 to Abe Hibbard's Midget
- 00:0100:01, 11 April 2020 diff hist +21 N Abe Hibbard's Midget Created page with "<Human>601358</Human>"
10 April 2020
- 23:5823:58, 10 April 2020 diff hist +24 N Human:752760 Redirected page to Abe Hibbard current Tag: New redirect
- 23:5823:58, 10 April 2020 diff hist +20 Abe Hibbard No edit summary current
- 22:4922:49, 10 April 2020 diff hist +34 N Human:659605 John moved page Human:659605 to Frank Midge Ferguson current Tag: New redirect
- 22:4922:49, 10 April 2020 diff hist 0 m Frank Midge Ferguson John moved page Human:659605 to Frank Midge Ferguson current
- 22:4922:49, 10 April 2020 diff hist +100 N Frank Midge Ferguson Created page with "<Human>659605</Human> *[https://www.findagrave.com/memorial/161571923/frank-ferguson findagrave.com]"
- 22:3322:33, 10 April 2020 diff hist +46 N Illinois Athletic Commission John moved page Illinois Athletic Commission to State of Illinois Athletic Board current Tag: New redirect
- 22:3322:33, 10 April 2020 diff hist 0 m State of Illinois Athletic Board John moved page Illinois Athletic Commission to State of Illinois Athletic Board current
- 22:3322:33, 10 April 2020 diff hist −93 Gordon Volkman No edit summary current
- 17:0417:04, 10 April 2020 diff hist +57 Johnny Van Heest No edit summary current
- 17:0317:03, 10 April 2020 diff hist 0 N File:Johnny Van Heest cropped.jpeg No edit summary current
- 15:3015:30, 10 April 2020 diff hist +25 N Human:890902 John moved page Human:890902 to Micky Scala current Tag: New redirect
- 15:3015:30, 10 April 2020 diff hist 0 m Micky Scala John moved page Human:890902 to Micky Scala
- 15:3015:30, 10 April 2020 diff hist +53 N Micky Scala Created page with "left|250px <Human>890902</Human>"
- 15:3015:30, 10 April 2020 diff hist 0 N File:890902.jpeg No edit summary current
- 15:1215:12, 10 April 2020 diff hist 0 File:MikeKnight.jpg John uploaded a new version of File:MikeKnight.jpg
- 14:4814:48, 10 April 2020 diff hist +145 User talk:Leszek →Martin Mikolajczak: new section current
9 April 2020
- 22:3422:34, 9 April 2020 diff hist −41 Acelino Freitas No edit summary