User contributions for Wouter
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
8 December 2025
- 18:5918:59, 8 December 2025 diff hist +78 N Show:938409 Created page with "<show>938409</show> Reported in 1931-4-30 ''The Savannah Tribune (Savannah)''." current
7 December 2025
- 18:0618:06, 7 December 2025 diff hist 0 N File:GCheatham.jpg No edit summary current
- 18:0518:05, 7 December 2025 diff hist +29 N Human:438692 Wouter moved page Human:438692 to George Cheatham current Tag: New redirect
- 18:0518:05, 7 December 2025 diff hist 0 m George Cheatham Wouter moved page Human:438692 to George Cheatham current
- 18:0518:05, 7 December 2025 diff hist +55 N George Cheatham Created page with "210px|left<human>438692</human>"
- 17:3817:38, 7 December 2025 diff hist +78 N Show:938337 Created page with "<show>938337</show> Reported in 1929-8-29 ''The Savannah Tribune (Savannah)''." current
- 16:4016:40, 7 December 2025 diff hist 0 Buster Wright No edit summary current
- 16:4016:40, 7 December 2025 diff hist 0 N File:BusterWright.jpg No edit summary
- 16:4016:40, 7 December 2025 diff hist +27 N Human:618653 Wouter moved page Human:618653 to Buster Wright current Tag: New redirect
- 16:4016:40, 7 December 2025 diff hist 0 m Buster Wright Wouter moved page Human:618653 to Buster Wright
- 16:4016:40, 7 December 2025 diff hist +58 N Buster Wright Created page with "21opx|left<human>618653</human>"
- 16:1916:19, 7 December 2025 diff hist 0 N File:BabyChickSuggs.jpg No edit summary current
- 16:1916:19, 7 December 2025 diff hist +30 N Human:1339995 Wouter moved page Human:1339995 to Baby Chick Suggs current Tag: New redirect
- 16:1916:19, 7 December 2025 diff hist 0 m Baby Chick Suggs Wouter moved page Human:1339995 to Baby Chick Suggs current
- 16:1916:19, 7 December 2025 diff hist +61 N Baby Chick Suggs Created page with "210px|left<human>1339995</human>"
- 15:2915:29, 7 December 2025 diff hist 0 N File:YoungGeorgeDixon.jpg No edit summary
- 15:2815:28, 7 December 2025 diff hist +46 N Human:526902 Wouter moved page Human:526902 to Young George Dixon (of Savannah) current Tag: New redirect
- 15:2815:28, 7 December 2025 diff hist 0 m Young George Dixon (of Savannah) Wouter moved page Human:526902 to Young George Dixon (of Savannah) current
- 15:2815:28, 7 December 2025 diff hist +62 N Young George Dixon (of Savannah) Created page with "210px|left<human>526902</human>"
5 December 2025
- 17:3017:30, 5 December 2025 diff hist 0 N File:RLoza.jpg No edit summary current
- 17:3017:30, 5 December 2025 diff hist +24 N Human:296476 Wouter moved page Human:296476 to Ramon Loza current Tag: New redirect
- 17:3017:30, 5 December 2025 diff hist 0 m Ramon Loza Wouter moved page Human:296476 to Ramon Loza current
- 17:3017:30, 5 December 2025 diff hist +51 N Ramon Loza Created page with "210px|left<human>296476</human>"
- 17:1617:16, 5 December 2025 diff hist −6 Antonio Amaya No edit summary current
- 17:1517:15, 5 December 2025 diff hist 0 N File:AAmaya.jpg No edit summary current
- 17:1517:15, 5 December 2025 diff hist +29 Antonio Amaya No edit summary
- 17:1417:14, 5 December 2025 diff hist 0 N File:LArmenteros.jpg No edit summary current
- 17:1417:14, 5 December 2025 diff hist +35 Lino Armenteros No edit summary current
- 17:1317:13, 5 December 2025 diff hist 0 N File:RVillalba.jpg No edit summary current
- 17:1317:13, 5 December 2025 diff hist +34 Raul Santos Villalba No edit summary current
- 17:0117:01, 5 December 2025 diff hist 0 File:Savior Canadeo-1.JPG Wouter uploaded a new version of File:Savior Canadeo-1.JPG current
4 December 2025
- 19:3219:32, 4 December 2025 diff hist +70 N Show:603844 Created page with "<show>603844</show> Reported in 1965-4-18 ''Crónica (Buenos Aires)''." current
- 19:1619:16, 4 December 2025 diff hist +70 N Show:349223 Created page with "<show>349223</show> Reported in 1965-4-25 ''Crónica (Buenos Aires)''." current
- 18:2818:28, 4 December 2025 diff hist +68 N Show:76743 Created page with "<show>76743</show> Reported in 1965-5-9 ''Crónica (Buenos Aires)''." current
- 17:1717:17, 4 December 2025 diff hist +70 N Show:551030 Created page with "<show>551030</show> Reported in 1965-5-13 ''Crónica (Buenos Aires)''." current
- 06:0006:00, 4 December 2025 diff hist +69 N Show:13985 Created page with "<show>13985</show> Reported in 1965-5-20 ''Crónica (Buenos Aires)''." current
3 December 2025
- 18:2918:29, 3 December 2025 diff hist +70 N Show:938006 Created page with "<show>938006</show> Reported in 1965-6-10 ''Crónica (Buenos Aires)''." current
- 18:2118:21, 3 December 2025 diff hist +70 N Show:145302 Created page with "<show>145302</show> Reported in 1965-6-13 ''Crónica (Buenos Aires)''." current
- 18:0618:06, 3 December 2025 diff hist +70 N Show:606597 Created page with "<show>606597</show> Reported in 1965-6-17 ''Crónica (Buenos Aires)''." current
- 17:1117:11, 3 December 2025 diff hist +69 N Show:163034 Created page with "<show>163034</show> Reported in 1965-7-4 ''Crónica (Buenos Aires)''." current
- 16:5516:55, 3 December 2025 diff hist +69 N Show:588734 Created page with "<show>588734</show> Reported in 1965-7-8 ''Crónica (Buenos Aires)''." current
- 15:4515:45, 3 December 2025 diff hist +70 N Show:261174 Created page with "<show>261174</show> Reported in 1965-7-29 ''Crónica (Buenos Aires)''." current
- 14:0414:04, 3 December 2025 diff hist 0 Salvatore Burruni No edit summary current
- 14:0314:03, 3 December 2025 diff hist 0 File:Sal Burruni.jpg Wouter uploaded a new version of File:Sal Burruni.jpg current
- 13:4613:46, 3 December 2025 diff hist +70 N Show:937977 Created page with "<show>937977</show> Reported in 1965-8-19 ''Crónica (Buenos Aires)''." current
- 13:3613:36, 3 December 2025 diff hist +70 N Show:242301 Created page with "<show>242301</show> Reported in 1965-8-22 ''Crónica (Buenos Aires)''." current
- 12:5712:57, 3 December 2025 diff hist +70 N Show:172612 Created page with "<show>172612</show> Reported in 1965-8-29 ''Crónica (Buenos Aires)''." current
- 12:2812:28, 3 December 2025 diff hist +69 N Show:937967 Created page with "<show>937967</show> Reported in 1965-9-9 ''Crónica (Buenos Aires)''." current
- 11:0611:06, 3 December 2025 diff hist 0 N File:HTrottman.jpg No edit summary current
- 11:0511:05, 3 December 2025 diff hist +34 Humberto Trottman No edit summary current