Wednesday 22, May 2019

  
Usti nad Labem, Czech Republic
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
fly Buse Cakiroglu 0 1 0
W
Sandra Drabik 7 4 0
am boxing
fly Natalia Rok debut
W
Nela Freiherrova debut
am boxing
feather Sandra Kruk 1 4 0
W
Deshire Kurtaj debut
am boxing
light Aneta Rygielska 0 5 0
W
Yeonji Oh 3 1 0
am boxing
light Sudaporn Seesondee 4 1 0
W
Janina Bonordon 0 3 0
am boxing
middle Viktoryia Kebikova 3 2 0
W
Irina Schoenberger 0 2 0
am boxing
super bantam Douglas Andrade 5 3 0
W
Graig Boubouch debut
am boxing
super bantam Carlos Rocha 1 2 0
W
Oleksiy Kozelok 3 5 0
am boxing
super bantam Yuttapong Tongdee 4 5 0
W
Jean Caicedo 4 3 0
am boxing
light heavy Ibragim Bazuev 8 5 0
W
Artjom Kasparian 6 8 0
am boxing
light heavy Mikhail Dauhaliavets 25 21 0
W
Keno Machado 7 3 0
am boxing
light heavy Simone Fiori 12 11 0
W
Jovette Jean 0 1 0
am boxing
light heavy Julio Cesar La Cruz 180 16 0
W
Nelson Molle debut
am boxing
light heavy Bayram Malkan 8 7 0
W
Rick De Nooijer 1 3 0
am boxing
cruiser Berat Acar 3 3 0
W
Krenar Aliu 7 10 0
am boxing
cruiser Julio Castillo 23 20 0
W
David Michalek 3 5 0
am boxing
cruiser Ahmed Hagag 0 1 0
W
Hyeong Kyu Kim 14 9 0
am boxing
heavy Dainier Pero 39 4 0
W
Keddy Agnes 2 9 0
am boxing
heavy Mucahit Ilyas 2 2 0
W
Miloslav Svrcek debut
am boxing
welter Martina Schmoranzova 4 3 0
W
Madeleine Angelsen 0 1 0
am boxing
welter Buse Naz Surmeneli 0 2 0
W
Michaela Kotaskova debut
am boxing
welter Karolina Koszewska 2 2 0
W
Antanina Aksenava 0 1 0
am boxing
welter Melis Yonuzova 2 0 0
W
Vendula Sedlackova debut
am boxing
welter Galina Golovchenko debut
W
Beatriz Soares 1 1 0
am boxing
fly Billal Bennama 19 9 0
W
Nattapong Jankaew 1 2 0
am boxing
fly Yosbany Veitia 121 16 0
W
Philip Matombo 2 1 0
am boxing
light Miguel Ferrin 10 8 0
W
Paolo Di Lernia 9 5 0
am boxing
light Kastriot Sopa 8 11 0
W
Richard Kovacs 13 11 0
am boxing
light Andy Cruz 85 8 0
W
Hyeon Bin Kang debut
am boxing
light Somchai Wongsuwan 5 6 0
W
Ahmet Simsek 0 1 0
am boxing
welter Luiz Silva 9 4 0
W
Shain Boniface 0 1 0
am boxing
welter Hyun Chul Lim 4 13 0
W
Mger Oganisian 14 10 0
am boxing
middle Birol Aygun 7 10 0
W
Edin Avdic 1 6 0
am boxing
middle Hebert Conceicao Sousa 12 5 0
W
Milos Bartl 1 5 0
am boxing
middle Salvatore Cavallaro 24 15 0
W
Andrej Mersljakov 4 5 0
am boxing
middle Teerapong Dee 1 4 0
W
Nickenson Denis 6 1 0
am boxing
middle Arlen Lopez 103 15 0
W
Jin Jae Kim 1 4 0
am boxing
middle Serhat Guler 11 5 0
W
Vladislav Voloskiy debut
am boxing