Latest Results

page
1

Sunday 15, September 2019

  
Aioi Hall, Kariya, Aichi, Japan
divisionfighterw-l-d
last 6
opponentw-l-d
last 6
sport
super feather Musashi Mori 9 0 0
S
Suntorn Panhom 5 4 0
pro boxing
super feather Kazuki Hase 3 0 1
S
Atsushi Iwasaki 4 3 2
pro boxing
super bantam Fumiya Abe 4 1 1
S
Yutaka Asakura 5 1 1
pro boxing
bantam Tentaro Kimura 4 0 0
S
Kantaro Nakanishi 1 0 0
pro boxing
welter Hiroya Nojima 2 0 0
S
Rintaro Shiojiri debut
pro boxing
super light Yasutaka Fujita 3 0 0
S
Ryota Uno 4 1 0
pro boxing
light Ren Matsuoka 3 1 0
S
Ryosei Niguma 4 2 1
pro boxing
feather Tamaki Miwa 6 4 1
S
Hikaru Fukunaga 3 0 0
pro boxing
super fly Hyoma Hara 1 0 2
S
Ryuku Nagamine 4 0 0
pro boxing
fly Atsuki Nakamura 3 0 1
S
Tatsuya Deguchi 3 1 0
pro boxing
light fly Renshi Tanaka 2 1 1
S
Nozomu Wakiyama 1 0 0
pro boxing

Sunday 15, September 2019

  
Aioi Hall, Kariya, Aichi, Japan
super feather Masanori Rikiishi 6 1 0
S
Freddy Fonseca 27 3 1
pro boxing
feather Tom Mizokoshi 5 1 1
S
Akinori Kubota 5 3 0
pro boxing
welter Aito Takabatake 1 0 0
S
Hitoki Kitagawa 1 3 1
pro boxing
welter Daiki Uehara 0 1 0
S
Daisuke Hironaka 2 2 0
pro boxing
light fly Bull Hiroshi 2 4 0
S
Ryota Kamegawa 1 0 0
pro boxing
light fly Keito Goto 1 1 1
S
Kaito Kakumu 1 0 0
pro boxing

Sunday 15, September 2019

  
EDION Arena Osaka, Osaka, Osaka, Japan
super feather Kakeru Mio 4 1 0
S
Seira Kishida 2 1 1
pro boxing
fly Aoba Mori 5 1 0
S
Yasuhiro Kanzaki 2 0 0
pro boxing
middle Ryota Seki 1 1 0
S
Yasuyuki Kunimoto 1 0 0
pro boxing
welter Homare Yasui 3 1 2
S
Tomoya Ichikawa 1 0 0
pro boxing
super light Abare Genki 1 0 0
S
Takuya Takahashi 0 2 0
pro boxing
light Kohei Ishikawa 2 1 0
S
Kensuke Fujita 3 2 2
pro boxing
feather Jinki Maeda 2 0 0
S
Konosuke Kirihigashi 2 0 0
pro boxing
super bantam Ryuya Tsugawa 5 1 0
S
Reon Nakayama 3 1 0
pro boxing
bantam Shodai Morita 1 0 0
S
Daichi Okamoto 4 1 0
pro boxing
super fly Keisuke Iwasaki 2 1 0
S
Yuya Miura 2 1 0
pro boxing
light fly Rei Iwasaki 1 5 0
S
Sho Omote 5 1 0
pro boxing
minimum Hyogo Kimura 4 0 0
S
Sho Hatsuda 1 0 0
pro boxing

Sunday 15, September 2019

  
Mitte The Stage, Hiroshima, Hiroshima, Japan
bantam Hironori Miyake 9 8 2
S
Yoshihiro Utsumi 15 9 3
pro boxing
light Ryoki Terada 0 2 0
S
Yuma Shiromizu 1 1 0
pro boxing
middle Kanta Tokuzawa debut
S
Kazushige Tahara 1 0 1
pro boxing
bantam Shintaro Nagai 1 0 0
S
Fuka Yamasaki 1 3 0
pro boxing
bantam Atsushi Tanaka 0 2 0
S
Kota Ozaki 2 3 0
pro boxing
Tomoya Amano debut
S
Ryoya Ozu 0 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Club Social y Deportivo Argentino, Lanus, Buenos Aires, Argentina
feather Alan Isaias Luques Castillo 26 8 0
W
Kevin Leonel Acevedo 18 2 2
pro boxing

light Jose Matias Romero 21 0 0
W
Fabian Oscar Orozco 27 9 4
pro boxing
middle Gabriel Omar Diaz 8 1 0
W
Sergio Alejandro Paysse 7 2 0
pro boxing
super light Nicolas Ezequiel Herrera 5 1 1
P
Jonatan Hernan Godoy 3 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Club Cadetes de San Martín, Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina
super bantam German Guillermo Lopez 1 1 0
W
Ivan Gonzalo Quiroga debut
pro boxing
fly Romina Gisele Sosa debut
W
Daniela Gisele Molina 1 3 1
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Federación de la Carne, Valentin Alsina, Buenos Aires, Argentina
feather Carlos Ariel Farias 13 19 3
P
Ernesto Sebastian Franzolini 8 10 1
pro boxing
super fly Manuel Gabriel Aguirre 5 0 0
P
Marcos Oscar Alanis 1 5 1
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Aquino Fight Center, Villa Madero, Buenos Aires, Argentina
super middle Juan Cruz Cacheiro 1 0 0
W
Maximiliano Rodriguez debut
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Salón de Usos Múltiples (SUM) de la Escuela Nº 14, Fernandez Oro, Rio Negro, Argentina
super fly Laura Valdebenito 1 2 1
P
Virginia Noemi Carcamo 5 10 3
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Racing Lawn Tennis Club, San Cristobal, Santa Fe, Argentina
super bantam Matias Rodriguez debut
P
Alexis Maximiliano Sicilia 1 5 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Seagulls Rugby League Club, Tweed Heads, New South Wales, Australia
super feather Billel Dib 23 3 0
W
Carlo Magali 24 12 3
pro boxing

light Rachel Loder 4 0 0
W
Quinita Hati 1 4 1
pro boxing

Adam Stowe 3 2 2
W
Tim Kanofski 15 10 1
pro boxing
cruiser Chris Walker debut
W
Joel Trotman 1 1 1
pro boxing
cruiser Liam Callanan 7 0 0
W
Rob Baron 0 3 0
pro boxing
cruiser Manny Rodriguez 1 1 0
W
Waikato Falefehi 1 7 0
pro boxing
welter Mitchel Stapleton debut
W
Chris Hunt 0 1 0
pro boxing
super light Ty Payne debut
W
Ricky Hunt 0 2 0
pro boxing
light heavy Flin Makeham 1 0 0
L
Tyson Turner* 3 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Melbourne Sports and Aquatic Centre, Albert Park, Victoria, Australia
middle Emmanuel Carlos 10 1 0
W
Wes Capper 20 3 1
pro boxing

feather Jai Alexander 10 0 0
W
Masing Warawara 3 0 0
pro boxing

light heavy Jayde Mitchell 18 1 0
W
Ibrahim Tamba 23 11 1
pro boxing
light Foai Aumua Ioelu 6 0 0
W
Ben Campbell 3 0 0
pro boxing
heavy Ray Dimachki 6 0 1
W
Parminder Singh 1 1 0
pro boxing
cruiser Peter Sa'lesui 2 0 0
W
Harjinder Singh* 2 12 0
pro boxing
cruiser Kris Cid Vandenesse debut
W
Baghel Singh 0 3 0
pro boxing
feather Kaleb Kozak 1 0 0
W
Ritesh Gaunder 3 7 1
pro boxing
welter Doug Nener debut
W
David Serratore debut
pro boxing
heavy David Moimoi 1 0 0
W
Hector Tapueluelu 0 0 1
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Sarajevo, Bosnia And Herzegovina
cruiser Edin Puhalo 18 0 0
P
Ali Rami 13 1 0
pro boxing

super welter Omar Siala 34 19 3
P
Pal Olah 9 26 3
pro boxing
bantam Hasna Tukic 10 8 0
P
Gabriella Mezei 9 18 5
pro boxing
middle Mirsad Cebo 13 2 0
P
TBA
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Ginasio Cidade do Saber, Camaçari, Bahia, Brazil
welter Vitor Jones 15 5 0
P
Jeferson Conceicao dos Santos 0 2 0
pro boxing
super bantam Genivaldo dos Santos Silva 0 2 0
P
Jean Oliveira Dos Santos debut
pro boxing
light heavy Anderson Oliveira da Cruz 0 5 0
P
Vladimir Santos do Carmo 0 1 0
pro boxing
welter Matheus Batista da Silva Dias debut
P
Marcos Santos Gomes 0 3 0
pro boxing
light heavy Sergio Santos Dantas 2 0 0
P
Valneilson Santos 1 0 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
CAA Centre, Brampton, Ontario, Canada
heavy Oleksandr Teslenko 16 0 0
L
Shawndell Terell Winters 11 2 0
pro boxing

middle Sukhdeep Singh Bhatti 5 0 0
W
David Ezequiel Romero 11 8 1
pro boxing
super welter Karlton Hess 3 1 0
L
Mponda Kalunga 5 2 0
pro boxing
light heavy Jason Alexander 2 3 2
W
Aaron Crawley 6 2 0
pro boxing
super light Cody Kelly 3 2 1
D
Paul Ispas 4 0 1
pro boxing
middle Antonio Napolitano 3 0 0
W
Ricardo Planter 6 10 2
pro boxing
cruiser Brock Stumpf* 1 0 0
W
Francis Garcia Guerra 2 1 0
pro boxing
welter Mark Smither 1 0 0
W
Angel Gabriel Molina debut
pro boxing
cruiser Salar Gholami 2 0 0
W
Jose Mario Tamez 1 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Gimnasio Charly Boxing Team, Iquique, Chile
cruiser Abraham Tebes 2 0 0
P
Rodrigo Felipe Carvajal 4 3 1
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Salle Pierre Scohy, Aulnay-sous-Bois, Seine-Saint-Denis, France
welter Yahya Tlaouziti 16 4 3
W
Jose Gomez 18 0 0
pro boxing

middle Kamel Abdesselam 16 12 1
L
Giorgi Khutsishvili 4 7 0
pro boxing
super feather Kaoussou Cisse 2 0 0
W
Lucas Montagne 1 2 1
pro boxing
light heavy Nacer Mohamed Lahcene debut
W
Dejan Veljkovic 1 2 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Verti Music Hall, Friedrichshain, Berlin, Germany
super light Jeremias Nicolas Ponce 24 0 0
W
Rico Mueller 25 2 1
pro boxing

middle Sven Elbir 14 1 0
W
Jorge Vallejo 8 6 1
pro boxing

middle Ibrahim Guemues 16 0 0
P
Joshua Clottey 40 5 0
pro boxing
cruiser Firat Arslan 46 8 3
W
Sami Enbom 18 4 0
pro boxing
super welter Ronny Gabel 24 6 1
W
Vladimer Janezashvili 10 9 1
pro boxing

heavy Hussein Muhamed 12 0 0
P
Irineu Beato Costa Junior 19 9 0
pro boxing
super middle Djuar El Scheich 9 0 0
P
Engin Solmaz 7 45 3
pro boxing
heavy Burak Sahin 12 1 0
P
Tamaz Zadishvili 4 12 1
pro boxing
welter Aleksandar Marinkovic 0 1 0
P
Justin Schmager 0 1 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Friedrichshafen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
light heavy Konni Konrad 24 2 1
P
Nadjib Mohammedi 41 8 0
pro boxing

middle Anatoli Muratov 21 2 0
P
Ilias Essaoudi 15 1 0
pro boxing

super welter Ali Celik 8 0 0
P
TBA
pro boxing

cruiser Ferit Keta 13 0 0
P
TBA
pro boxing
light heavy Abel Mikaelyan 12 0 0
P
Michal Ludwiczak 16 10 0
pro boxing
light heavy Yasin Basar 5 0 0
P
Napor Ninsaw 3 1 1
pro boxing
super feather Arijan Goricki 3 0 1
P
David Botos 3 3 0
pro boxing

Saturday 14, September 2019

  
Grosssporthalle, Schwaebisch Gmuend, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
middle Kasim Gashi 12 2 0
P
Pavel Semjonov 24 12 2
pro boxing

cruiser Mohammed Bekdash 16 0 0
P
Anton Sjomkin 14 8 1
pro boxing
super bantam Fatima Dudieva 4 0 0
P
TBA
pro boxing
cruiser Benjamin Gavazi 9 0 0
P
Adil Rusidi 7 43 0
pro boxing
light heavy Luca Antonio Cinqueoncie 6 0 0
P
Mirza Ganic 3 41 0
pro boxing
super middle Dimitar Tilev 9 0 0
P
Belmin Smajlovic 0 3 0
pro boxing
middle Simon Zachenhuber 8 0 0
P
Davor Matic 1 14 0
pro boxing
super middle Cueneyt Altintas 2 0 0
P
Marko Kuvac 1 13 0
pro boxing
bantam Felicitas Vogt 2 0 0
P
TBA
pro boxing
middle Yurii Maidakov debut
P
Srdan Zaric 0 1 0
pro boxing
super middle Dmytro Maidakov debut
P
TBA
pro boxing
super middle Oleksandr Shytyi debut
P
Aleksandar Kuvac 11 60 0
pro boxing
middle Leonardo Di Stefano Ruiz debut
P
Adi Durakovic 0 4 0
pro boxing
cruiser Simon Mueller 4 0 0
P
Bojan Teletina 0 3 0
pro boxing
page
1