Viktor Panin

judge
referee

ID# 403917
status active
career 2002-2024
nationality Russia
residence Chelyabinsk, Russia
followers
0

Judge  654 bouts

page
1
... ...
datelocation
2024-03-06 Luis Miguel Bayona
D-SD
Andrey Maklakov
ref: Semen Stakheev   Igor Beshchuk 58-56   Ilya Kilunin 57-57   Viktor Panin 56-58
2024-03-06 Akhmadshokh
Makhmadshoev
W-TKO
Mark Tsitser
1:45    ref: Semen Stakheev   Igor Beshchuk 10-9   Ilya Kilunin 10-9   Viktor Panin 10-9
2024-03-06 Tamerlan Kasymov
W-UD
Danila Permyakov
ref: Semen Stakheev   Igor Beshchuk 40-36   Ilya Kilunin 39-37   Viktor Panin 39-37
2024-03-06 Doniyor Nazarov
W-UD
Roman Petrov
ref: Semen Stakheev   Igor Beshchuk 40-36   Ilya Kilunin 40-36   Viktor Panin 40-36
2024-02-10 Vildan Minasov
W-RTD
Isa Chaniev
3:00    ref: Irakli Malazonia   Viktor Panin 59-54   Roman Petrov 58-55   Semen Stakheev 59-54
Vildan Minasov had 1 point deducted in round 3 for rabbit punches.
2024-02-10 Vasily
Voytsekhovsky
W-MD
Ezequiel Osvaldo
Maderna
ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Boldyrev 96-94   Irakli Malazonia 95-95   Viktor Panin 97-93
2024-02-10 Alexey Kiselev
W-UD
Rasul Dzhaaev
ref: Dmitry Boldyrev   Viktor Panin 40-36   Roman Petrov 40-36   Igor Tamadaev 40-36
2023-11-11 Alexander Blinov
L-UD
Andrey Stepanov
ref: Vladislav Malyshev   Sergey Morozov 36-40   Viktor Panin 36-40   Igor Tamadaev 36-40
2023-11-11 Magomednuri
Magomedov
W-UD
Alexander Kotov
ref: Semen Stakheev   Ilya Kilunin 76-75   Viktor Panin 77-74   Igor Tamadaev 76-75
Magomednuri Magomedov down 2:01 of round 1.
2023-11-11 Vsevolod Shumkov
W-RTD
Garik Gevorkyan
3:00    ref: Roman Petrov   Dmitry Boldyrev 30-27   Viktor Panin 30-27   Igor Tamadaev 30-27
2023-10-27 Muslim
Gadzhimagomedov
W-UD
Akani Phuzi
ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Boldyrev 80-72   Viktor Panin 80-72   Abdumanob Sultanov 80-72
2023-09-08 Vadim Tukov
W-KO
John Bopape
0:48    ref: Irakli Malazonia   Viktor Panin 30-25   Roman Petrov 30-25   Semen Stakheev 30-25
John Bopape down 1:27 and 2:00 of round 2.
2023-09-08 Ivan Chirkov
W-MD
Edixon Perez
ref: Irakli Malazonia   Ilya Kilunin 98-92   Viktor Panin 95-95   Roman Petrov 99-91
2023-09-08 Zaur Abdullaev
W-RTD
Roman Andreev
3:00    ref: Roman Petrov   Viktor Panin 30-26   Semen Stakheev 30-26   Igor Tamadaev 30-26
Roman Andreev down 2:15 of round 1.
2023-08-26 Sergey Onoda
L-TKO
Anton Kogtev
0:43    ref: Roman Petrov   Andrey Makeichev 10-10   Viktor Panin 10-9   Semen Stakheev 10-9
2023-08-26 Dmitry Ivanov
W-KO
Ivan Pronchenkov
2:02    ref: Roman Petrov   Andrey Makeichev 10-8   Viktor Panin 10-8   Semen Stakheev 10-8
Ivan Pronchenkov down 1:23 of round 1 and 0:59 of round 2.
2023-08-26 Daulet Kabi
W-TKO
Dmitry Kuzin
1:15    ref: Andrey Makeichev   Viktor Panin 9-10   Roman Petrov 10-9   Semen Stakheev 9-10
Dmitry Kuzin down 0:34 of round 2.
2023-08-26 Serezha Akopyan
W-KO
Daniil Seregin
1:19    ref: Semen Stakheev   Andrey Makeichev   Viktor Panin   Roman Petrov
2023-08-26 Aslambek Idigov
W-MD
Meshack Mwankemwa
ref: Roman Petrov   Andrey Makeichev 79-73   Viktor Panin 76-76   Semen Stakheev 80-72
2023-08-26 Aleksei Oleinik
W-KO
Takhir Dzablaev
0:34    ref: Semen Stakheev   Andrey Makeichev   Viktor Panin   Roman Petrov
2023-08-26 Vladislav Ayriyan
W-TKO
Moses Paulus
1:24    ref: Andrey Makeichev   Viktor Panin 49-44   Roman Petrov 49-44   Semen Stakheev 49-44
Moses Paulus down 0:22 of round 4; 2:56 of round 5 and 0:31 of round 6.
2023-08-17 Ilya Ochkin
L-SD
Rafi Khchoyan
ref: Semen Stakheev   Ilya Kilunin 56-57   Viktor Panin 56-57   Igor Tamadaev 57-56
Ilya Ochkin had 1 point deducted in round 6 for spitting out his mouthpiece.
2023-08-17 Bakhodur Usmonov
W-UD
Artem Pugach
ref: Roman Petrov   Ilya Kilunin 78-73   Viktor Panin 78-73   Igor Tamadaev 78-73
Bakhodur Usmonov down 1:45 of round 5.
2023-08-17 Igor Adleiba
L-RTD
Alexander Kotov
3:00    ref: Semen Stakheev   Ilya Kilunin 36-39   Viktor Panin 35-40   Roman Petrov 36-39
Igor Adleiba down 1:14 of round 4.
2023-08-17 Elnur Samedov
W-TKO
Andranik Grigorian
1:01    ref: Roman Petrov   Viktor Panin 60-54   Semen Stakheev 60-54   Igor Tamadaev 60-54
2023-07-28 Magomed Mamaev
W-TKO
Dastanbek
Imankaziev
2:52    ref: Semen Stakheev   Viktor Panin 30-27   Roman Petrov 30-27   Igor Tamadaev 30-27
Dastanbek Imankaziev down 0:12; 1:55 and 2:26 of round 4.
2023-07-28 Albert Batyrgaziev
W-UD
Francis Villar
Frometa
*
ref: Semen Stakheev   Viktor Panin 97-93   Roman Petrov 100-90   Igor Tamadaev 99-91
2023-07-28 Pavel Fedorov
W-KO
Burgut Hodjiboyev
2:47    ref: Roman Petrov   Ilya Kilunin 20-18   Viktor Panin 20-18   Igor Tamadaev 20-18
2023-07-28 Ruslan Kamilov
W-RTD
Jamshidbek Avazov
3:00    ref: Roman Petrov   Ilya Kilunin 40-36   Viktor Panin 40-36   Semen Stakheev 40-36
2023-07-28 Nidzhat Sadykhov
W-UD
Armen Galstyan
ref: Semen Stakheev   Ilya Kilunin 39-37   Viktor Panin 40-36   Igor Tamadaev 39-37
2023-07-22 Vartan Arutyunyan
W-UD
Yury Bykhautsou*
ref: Semen Stakheev   Ilya Kilunin 59-54   Viktor Panin 60-53   Igor Tamadaev 59-54
Yury Bykhautsou down 1:22 of round 4.
2023-07-22 Oganes Ustyan
L-UD
Georgii Chelokhsaev
ref: Semen Stakheev   Ilya Kilunin 93-97   Irakli Malazonia 93-97   Viktor Panin 94-96
2023-07-22 Aznaur Kalsynov
L-MD
Armen Ataev
ref: Irakli Malazonia   Viktor Panin 73-79   Roman Petrov 76-76   Igor Tamadaev 75-77
2023-07-22 Ilya Nabiev
L-MD
Alexander Suslov
ref: Irakli Malazonia   Ilya Kilunin 37-39   Viktor Panin 38-38   Roman Petrov 37-39
2023-06-24 Muhammad Sikandar
Abbasi
W-UD
Sornram Sopakul
3:00    ref: Jojo Torres   Muhammad Farooq 40-36   Aftab Khan 40-36   Viktor Panin 40-36
2023-06-24 Usman Wazeer
W-UD
Fikiri Salum
Mohamed
*
3:00    ref: May Mensah Akakpo   Muhammad Farooq 79-72   Sebgatullah Khan 80-71   Viktor Panin 79-72

2023-06-24 Muhammad Hassan
Bashovi
L-TKO
Fareed Ahmed
2023-06-17 Vadim Tukov
W-UD
Bakhromjon Fozilov
ref: Roman Petrov   Irakli Malazonia 98-92   Viktor Panin 98-92   Igor Tamadaev 99-91
2023-06-17 Vasily
Voytsekhovsky
W-TKO
Gabriel Oluwasegun
Olanrewaju
0:45    ref: Irakli Malazonia   Ilya Kilunin 30-27   Viktor Panin 30-27   Igor Tamadaev 30-27
2023-06-17 Ilya Ivanov
L-UD
Akhlidin Sultonov
ref: Roman Petrov   Ilya Kilunin 37-39   Viktor Panin 37-39   Igor Tamadaev 37-39
2023-06-17 Gor Khachatryan
W-UD
Idris Adalaev
ref: Roman Petrov   Irakli Malazonia 80-71   Viktor Panin 80-71   Igor Tamadaev 80-71
Idris Adalaev down 2:38 of round 3.
2023-05-27 Denis Savitsky
W-TKO
Akbarjon Askarov
2:03    ref: Roman Petrov   Alexander Kalinkin 20-18   Ilya Kilunin 20-18   Viktor Panin 20-18
Akbarjon Askarov down 1:27 of round 3.
2023-05-27 Daud Alaev
W-MD
Shokhrukh Ashurov
ref: Irakli Malazonia   Viktor Panin 77-75   Roman Petrov 76-76   Igor Tamadaev 78-74
2023-05-27 Mukhammad Shekhov
W-TKO
Shakhriyor Isakov
2:28    ref: Roman Petrov   Alexander Kalinkin 20-18   Ilya Kilunin 20-18   Viktor Panin 19-19
2023-05-27 Ivan Kozlovsky
W-RTD
Julius Indongo
3:00    ref: Irakli Malazonia   Alexander Kalinkin 10-9   Viktor Panin 10-9   Igor Tamadaev 10-9
2023-05-12 Maxim Stakheev
W-UD
Artem Tkachenko
ref: Roman Petrov   Ilya Kilunin 40-36   Viktor Panin 39-37   Igor Tamadaev 40-36
2023-05-12 Andrey Stotsky
W-TKO
Maxim Chemezov
2:59    ref: Roman Petrov   Ilya Kilunin   Viktor Panin   Igor Tamadaev
2023-05-06 Alexander Dorofeev
W-RTD
Mirzohidjon
Abdullaev
3:00    ref: Semen Stakheev   Ilya Kilunin 60-54   Viktor Panin 60-54   Igor Tamadaev 60-54
2023-05-06 Zhora Hamazaryan
W-UD
Francisco Fonseca
ref: Semen Stakheev   Dmitry Boldyrev 96-92   Viktor Panin 95-93   Roman Petrov 99-89
Francisco Fonseca down 2:55 of round 1 and 0:36 of round 5.
2023-05-06 Maxim Babanin
W-UD
Yury Bykhautsou*
ref: Irakli Malazonia   Viktor Panin 60-54   Roman Petrov 60-54   Igor Tamadaev 59-55
654 bouts  •  page
1
... ...